GIORNATA 1 |
Padova | CHE | 1-1 |
Foggia | dinamorgo | 1-1 |
Sampenza | Brodea | 4-0 |
ASSATA | Atleticopaol | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
CHE | ASSATA | 2-2 |
Atleticopaol | Sampenza | 3-2 |
Brodea | Foggia | 1-1 |
dinamorgo | Padova | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Foggia | Atleticopaol | 3-1 |
Sampenza | CHE | 3-1 |
ASSATA | Padova | 1-4 |
Brodea | dinamorgo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Padova | Sampenza | 3-2 |
CHE | Foggia | 2-1 |
Atleticopaol | Brodea | 0-1 |
dinamorgo | ASSATA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Foggia | Padova | 1-2 |
Sampenza | ASSATA | 3-3 |
Atleticopaol | dinamorgo | 1-0 |
Brodea | CHE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Padova | Brodea | 3-2 |
CHE | Atleticopaol | 1-0 |
Sampenza | dinamorgo | 1-0 |
ASSATA | Foggia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Foggia | Sampenza | 3-2 |
Atleticopaol | Padova | 1-3 |
Brodea | ASSATA | 2-1 |
dinamorgo | CHE | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
CHE | Padova | 0-1 |
dinamorgo | Foggia | 0-1 |
Brodea | Sampenza | 2-0 |
Atleticopaol | ASSATA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ASSATA | CHE | 2-2 |
Sampenza | Atleticopaol | 0-1 |
Foggia | Brodea | 1-1 |
Padova | dinamorgo | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Atleticopaol | Foggia | 1-3 |
CHE | Sampenza | 2-1 |
Padova | ASSATA | 1-0 |
dinamorgo | Brodea | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Sampenza | Padova | 3-1 |
Foggia | CHE | 1-1 |
Brodea | Atleticopaol | 1-2 |
ASSATA | dinamorgo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Padova | Foggia | 2-1 |
ASSATA | Sampenza | 4-0 |
dinamorgo | Atleticopaol | 1-1 |
CHE | Brodea | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Brodea | Padova | 1-1 |
Atleticopaol | CHE | 1-3 |
dinamorgo | Sampenza | 2-0 |
Foggia | ASSATA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sampenza | Foggia | 0-3 |
Padova | Atleticopaol | 3-0 |
ASSATA | Brodea | 4-2 |
CHE | dinamorgo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Padova | CHE | 3-1 |
Foggia | dinamorgo | 2-1 |
Sampenza | Brodea | 0-0 |
ASSATA | Atleticopaol | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
CHE | ASSATA | 3-0 |
Atleticopaol | Sampenza | 0-2 |
Brodea | Foggia | 1-3 |
dinamorgo | Padova | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Foggia | Atleticopaol | 1-0 |
Sampenza | CHE | 2-0 |
ASSATA | Padova | 0-3 |
Brodea | dinamorgo | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Padova | Sampenza | 1-1 |
CHE | Foggia | 3-1 |
Atleticopaol | Brodea | 1-3 |
dinamorgo | ASSATA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Foggia | Padova | 0-0 |
Sampenza | ASSATA | 3-2 |
Atleticopaol | dinamorgo | 0-1 |
Brodea | CHE | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Padova | Brodea | 1-1 |
CHE | Atleticopaol | 2-0 |
Sampenza | dinamorgo | 1-1 |
ASSATA | Foggia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Foggia | Sampenza | 2-1 |
Atleticopaol | Padova | 1-1 |
Brodea | ASSATA | 3-1 |
dinamorgo | CHE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
CHE | Padova | 1-3 |
dinamorgo | Foggia | 1-0 |
Brodea | Sampenza | 3-1 |
Atleticopaol | ASSATA | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ASSATA | CHE | 0-1 |
Sampenza | Atleticopaol | 3-0 |
Foggia | Brodea | 5-5 |
Padova | dinamorgo | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Atleticopaol | Foggia | 1-3 |
CHE | Sampenza | 3-1 |
Padova | ASSATA | 2-3 |
dinamorgo | Brodea | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Sampenza | Padova | 2-2 |
Foggia | CHE | 3-1 |
Brodea | Atleticopaol | 4-0 |
ASSATA | dinamorgo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Padova | Foggia | 1-3 |
ASSATA | Sampenza | 0-2 |
dinamorgo | Atleticopaol | 1-1 |
CHE | Brodea | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Brodea | Padova | 2-1 |
Atleticopaol | CHE | 0-4 |
dinamorgo | Sampenza | 1-2 |
Foggia | ASSATA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Sampenza | Foggia | 4-5 |
Padova | Atleticopaol | 0-1 |
ASSATA | Brodea | 1-1 |
CHE | dinamorgo | 3-3 |
|
|