GIORNATA 1 |
Scoleee | Cremonese | 0-2 |
Brescia | Genoa | 1-2 |
Como | Pisa | 1-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Parma | 2-0 |
Legnano | Reggina | 0-3 |
Lecce | Perugia | 1-0 |
Alessandria | Pordenone | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Pordenone | Lecce | 0-3 |
Reggina | Pro Vercelli | 1-3 |
Parma | Como | 2-0 |
Genoa | Scoleee | 1-1 |
Cremonese | Alessandria | 0-1 |
Perugia | Legnano | 1-0 |
Pisa | Brescia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Brescia | Parma | 1-1 |
Como | Reggina | 1-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Perugia | 1-2 |
Pisa | Genoa | 1-1 |
Legnano | Pordenone | 2-1 |
Lecce | Cremonese | 1-3 |
Alessandria | Scoleee | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Pordenone | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 |
Reggina | Brescia | 1-0 |
Scoleee | Lecce | 3-2 |
Parma | Pisa | 0-0 |
Genoa | Alessandria | 4-2 |
Cremonese | Legnano | 2-1 |
Perugia | Como | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Parma | Genoa | 0-0 |
Brescia | Perugia | 3-1 |
Como | Pordenone | 0-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Cremonese | 0-1 |
Pisa | Reggina | 0-0 |
Legnano | Scoleee | 1-0 |
Lecce | Alessandria | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Pordenone | Brescia | 1-0 |
Reggina | Parma | 1-2 |
Scoleee | Pro Vercelli | 3-4 |
Genoa | Lecce | 2-3 |
Cremonese | Como | 2-3 |
Perugia | Pisa | 2-3 |
Alessandria | Legnano | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Reggina | Genoa | 1-2 |
Parma | Perugia | 1-1 |
Brescia | Cremonese | 0-2 |
Como | Scoleee | 1-3 |
Pro Vercelli | Alessandria | 3-2 |
Pisa | Pordenone | 3-3 |
Legnano | Lecce | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Pordenone | Parma | 1-1 |
Scoleee | Brescia | 1-0 |
Genoa | Legnano | 0-1 |
Cremonese | Pisa | 2-1 |
Perugia | Reggina | 1-0 |
Lecce | Pro Vercelli | 2-2 |
Alessandria | Como | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Reggina | Pordenone | 0-1 |
Parma | Cremonese | 1-2 |
Brescia | Alessandria | 2-3 |
Como | Lecce | 1-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Legnano | 3-2 |
Perugia | Genoa | 1-1 |
Pisa | Scoleee | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Pordenone | Perugia | 0-1 |
Scoleee | Parma | 2-2 |
Genoa | Pro Vercelli | 1-2 |
Cremonese | Reggina | 1-1 |
Legnano | Como | 1-2 |
Lecce | Brescia | 2-0 |
Alessandria | Pisa | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Pordenone | Genoa | 0-0 |
Reggina | Scoleee | 0-2 |
Parma | Alessandria | 3-1 |
Brescia | Legnano | 1-1 |
Como | Pro Vercelli | 1-3 |
Perugia | Cremonese | 1-2 |
Pisa | Lecce | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Scoleee | Perugia | 0-0 |
Como | Genoa | 2-1 |
Cremonese | Pordenone | 0-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Brescia | 0-1 |
Legnano | Pisa | 1-0 |
Lecce | Parma | 1-0 |
Alessandria | Reggina | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Pordenone | Scoleee | 1-0 |
Reggina | Lecce | 0-0 |
Parma | Legnano | 0-2 |
Brescia | Como | 0-0 |
Genoa | Cremonese | 0-0 |
Perugia | Alessandria | 0-0 |
Pisa | Pro Vercelli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Cremonese | Scoleee | 1-1 |
Genoa | Brescia | 0-1 |
Pisa | Como | 0-0 |
Parma | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
Reggina | Legnano | 1-1 |
Perugia | Lecce | 0-2 |
Pordenone | Alessandria | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Lecce | Pordenone | 2-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Reggina | 2-2 |
Como | Parma | 2-1 |
Scoleee | Genoa | 1-0 |
Alessandria | Cremonese | 2-1 |
Legnano | Perugia | 3-1 |
Brescia | Pisa | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Parma | Brescia | 0-2 |
Reggina | Como | 2-2 |
Perugia | Pro Vercelli | 1-2 |
Genoa | Pisa | 3-2 |
Pordenone | Legnano | 2-1 |
Cremonese | Lecce | 2-2 |
Scoleee | Alessandria | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Pro Vercelli | Pordenone | 3-3 |
Brescia | Reggina | 1-3 |
Lecce | Scoleee | 3-1 |
Pisa | Parma | 3-2 |
Alessandria | Genoa | 4-2 |
Legnano | Cremonese | 1-2 |
Como | Perugia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Genoa | Parma | 2-1 |
Perugia | Brescia | 1-0 |
Pordenone | Como | 0-2 |
Cremonese | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
Reggina | Pisa | 4-1 |
Scoleee | Legnano | 1-1 |
Alessandria | Lecce | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Brescia | Pordenone | 0-0 |
Parma | Reggina | 1-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Scoleee | 3-2 |
Lecce | Genoa | 2-2 |
Como | Cremonese | 3-3 |
Pisa | Perugia | 0-2 |
Legnano | Alessandria | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Genoa | Reggina | 2-2 |
Perugia | Parma | 2-0 |
Cremonese | Brescia | 2-1 |
Scoleee | Como | 1-1 |
Alessandria | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
Pordenone | Pisa | 1-2 |
Lecce | Legnano | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Parma | Pordenone | 1-0 |
Brescia | Scoleee | 1-2 |
Legnano | Genoa | 0-3 |
Pisa | Cremonese | 1-1 |
Reggina | Perugia | 0-4 |
Pro Vercelli | Lecce | 2-0 |
Como | Alessandria | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Pordenone | Reggina | 2-1 |
Cremonese | Parma | 1-0 |
Alessandria | Brescia | 1-1 |
Lecce | Como | 1-0 |
Legnano | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 |
Genoa | Perugia | 0-0 |
Scoleee | Pisa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Perugia | Pordenone | 1-1 |
Parma | Scoleee | 3-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Genoa | 1-1 |
Reggina | Cremonese | 0-0 |
Como | Legnano | 0-2 |
Brescia | Lecce | 2-1 |
Pisa | Alessandria | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Genoa | Pordenone | 2-1 |
Scoleee | Reggina | 0-1 |
Alessandria | Parma | 1-1 |
Legnano | Brescia | 2-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Como | 1-2 |
Cremonese | Perugia | 1-1 |
Lecce | Pisa | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Perugia | Scoleee | 2-3 |
Genoa | Como | 2-2 |
Pordenone | Cremonese | 0-3 |
Brescia | Pro Vercelli | 2-2 |
Pisa | Legnano | 2-2 |
Parma | Lecce | 2-3 |
Reggina | Alessandria | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Scoleee | Pordenone | 0-2 |
Lecce | Reggina | 0-2 |
Legnano | Parma | 1-1 |
Como | Brescia | 0-1 |
Cremonese | Genoa | 0-1 |
Alessandria | Perugia | 1-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Pisa | 1-0 |
|
|