GIORNATA 1 |
La Spiaze fc | ACMioduro | 4-3 |
Buon Cammino | AS PanzaGrossa | 2-4 |
Real Pennello | Goonies | 6-5 |
AC Jack e Coca | Atletico Nenet | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
ACMioduro | AC Jack e Coca | 3-1 |
Atletico Nenet | Real Pennello | 4-4 |
Goonies | Buon Cammino | 0-2 |
AS PanzaGrossa | La Spiaze fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Buon Cammino | Atletico Nenet | 4-1 |
Real Pennello | ACMioduro | 1-5 |
AC Jack e Coca | La Spiaze fc | 3-2 |
Goonies | AS PanzaGrossa | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
La Spiaze fc | Real Pennello | 2-0 |
ACMioduro | Buon Cammino | 1-1 |
Atletico Nenet | Goonies | 4-3 |
AS PanzaGrossa | AC Jack e Coca | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Buon Cammino | La Spiaze fc | 6-2 |
Real Pennello | AC Jack e Coca | 1-3 |
Atletico Nenet | AS PanzaGrossa | 0-2 |
Goonies | ACMioduro | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
La Spiaze fc | Goonies | 0-3 |
ACMioduro | Atletico Nenet | 3-0 |
Real Pennello | AS PanzaGrossa | 0-3 |
AC Jack e Coca | Buon Cammino | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Buon Cammino | Real Pennello | 3-0 |
Atletico Nenet | La Spiaze fc | 0-1 |
Goonies | AC Jack e Coca | 0-3 |
AS PanzaGrossa | ACMioduro | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
ACMioduro | La Spiaze fc | 3-5 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Buon Cammino | 1-4 |
Goonies | Real Pennello | 3-3 |
Atletico Nenet | AC Jack e Coca | 1-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AC Jack e Coca | ACMioduro | 3-2 |
Real Pennello | Atletico Nenet | 3-1 |
Buon Cammino | Goonies | 6-0 |
La Spiaze fc | AS PanzaGrossa | 0-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Atletico Nenet | Buon Cammino | 4-2 |
ACMioduro | Real Pennello | 1-4 |
La Spiaze fc | AC Jack e Coca | 1-3 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Goonies | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Real Pennello | La Spiaze fc | 0-1 |
Buon Cammino | ACMioduro | 6-3 |
Goonies | Atletico Nenet | 3-5 |
AC Jack e Coca | AS PanzaGrossa | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
La Spiaze fc | Buon Cammino | 1-3 |
AC Jack e Coca | Real Pennello | 4-1 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Atletico Nenet | 2-2 |
ACMioduro | Goonies | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Goonies | La Spiaze fc | 0-1 |
Atletico Nenet | ACMioduro | 0-5 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Real Pennello | 3-2 |
Buon Cammino | AC Jack e Coca | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Real Pennello | Buon Cammino | 0-3 |
La Spiaze fc | Atletico Nenet | 1-1 |
AC Jack e Coca | Goonies | 2-2 |
ACMioduro | AS PanzaGrossa | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
La Spiaze fc | ACMioduro | 2-3 |
Buon Cammino | AS PanzaGrossa | 1-3 |
Real Pennello | Goonies | 2-0 |
AC Jack e Coca | Atletico Nenet | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ACMioduro | AC Jack e Coca | 2-1 |
Atletico Nenet | Real Pennello | 2-1 |
Goonies | Buon Cammino | 2-2 |
AS PanzaGrossa | La Spiaze fc | 6-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Buon Cammino | Atletico Nenet | 3-2 |
Real Pennello | ACMioduro | 0-4 |
AC Jack e Coca | La Spiaze fc | 2-2 |
Goonies | AS PanzaGrossa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
La Spiaze fc | Real Pennello | 2-2 |
ACMioduro | Buon Cammino | 2-2 |
Atletico Nenet | Goonies | 1-3 |
AS PanzaGrossa | AC Jack e Coca | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Buon Cammino | La Spiaze fc | 1-2 |
Real Pennello | AC Jack e Coca | 0-6 |
Atletico Nenet | AS PanzaGrossa | 2-0 |
Goonies | ACMioduro | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
La Spiaze fc | Goonies | 2-2 |
ACMioduro | Atletico Nenet | 3-3 |
Real Pennello | AS PanzaGrossa | 3-2 |
AC Jack e Coca | Buon Cammino | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Buon Cammino | Real Pennello | 2-1 |
Atletico Nenet | La Spiaze fc | 4-0 |
Goonies | AC Jack e Coca | 4-2 |
AS PanzaGrossa | ACMioduro | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
ACMioduro | La Spiaze fc | 1-1 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Buon Cammino | 2-3 |
Goonies | Real Pennello | 3-2 |
Atletico Nenet | AC Jack e Coca | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AC Jack e Coca | ACMioduro | 0-0 |
Real Pennello | Atletico Nenet | 4-3 |
Buon Cammino | Goonies | 2-0 |
La Spiaze fc | AS PanzaGrossa | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Atletico Nenet | Buon Cammino | 2-1 |
ACMioduro | Real Pennello | 1-0 |
La Spiaze fc | AC Jack e Coca | 3-6 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Goonies | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Real Pennello | La Spiaze fc | 3-1 |
Buon Cammino | ACMioduro | 2-1 |
Goonies | Atletico Nenet | 0-3 |
AC Jack e Coca | AS PanzaGrossa | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
La Spiaze fc | Buon Cammino | 4-1 |
AC Jack e Coca | Real Pennello | 3-8 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Atletico Nenet | 2-1 |
ACMioduro | Goonies | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Goonies | La Spiaze fc | 1-1 |
Atletico Nenet | ACMioduro | 2-2 |
AS PanzaGrossa | Real Pennello | 6-4 |
Buon Cammino | AC Jack e Coca | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Real Pennello | Buon Cammino | 1-2 |
La Spiaze fc | Atletico Nenet | 3-0 |
AC Jack e Coca | Goonies | 6-2 |
ACMioduro | AS PanzaGrossa | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
La Spiaze fc | ACMioduro | 1-0 |
Buon Cammino | AS PanzaGrossa | 1-2 |
Real Pennello | Goonies | 0-0 |
AC Jack e Coca | Atletico Nenet | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ACMioduro | AC Jack e Coca | 0-2 |
Atletico Nenet | Real Pennello | 4-0 |
Goonies | Buon Cammino | 0-2 |
AS PanzaGrossa | La Spiaze fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Buon Cammino | Atletico Nenet | 0-4 |
Real Pennello | ACMioduro | 2-0 |
AC Jack e Coca | La Spiaze fc | 2-1 |
Goonies | AS PanzaGrossa | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
La Spiaze fc | Real Pennello | 0-4 |
ACMioduro | Buon Cammino | 5-2 |
Atletico Nenet | Goonies | 2-1 |
AS PanzaGrossa | AC Jack e Coca | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Buon Cammino | La Spiaze fc | 0-3 |
Real Pennello | AC Jack e Coca | 1-1 |
Atletico Nenet | AS PanzaGrossa | 5-5 |
Goonies | ACMioduro | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
La Spiaze fc | Goonies | 3-3 |
ACMioduro | Atletico Nenet | 1-1 |
Real Pennello | AS PanzaGrossa | 2-1 |
AC Jack e Coca | Buon Cammino | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Buon Cammino | Real Pennello | 3-2 |
Atletico Nenet | La Spiaze fc | 2-4 |
Goonies | AC Jack e Coca | 0-1 |
AS PanzaGrossa | ACMioduro | 2-2 |
|
|
|