GIORNATA 1 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Oswild United | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
AC procopops | 20 fisso fc | 2-1 |
YattaTeam FC | ac trivium | 2-0 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace Fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Siffredi Boys | 2-1 |
El Condor FC | 20 fisso fc | 1-2 |
Oswild United | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
AC procopops | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
Sagace Fc | ac trivium | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
20 fisso fc | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild United | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
ac trivium | El Condor FC | 2-3 |
AC procopops | Sagace Fc | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
20 fisso fc | Siffredi Boys | 2-3 |
AC procopops | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-1 |
El Condor FC | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | ac trivium | 2-1 |
Oswild United | Sagace Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
YattaTeam FC | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-1 |
Oswild United | ac trivium | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | 20 fisso fc | 1-1 |
AC procopops | El Condor FC | 4-1 |
Sagace Fc | Siffredi Boys | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
20 fisso fc | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
ac trivium | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-1 |
Oswild United | AC procopops | 2-2 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 2-0 |
Sagace Fc | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ac trivium | 20 fisso fc | 0-0 |
Fc Aqua 21 | El Condor FC | 1-2 |
AC procopops | Siffredi Boys | 0-2 |
Sagace Fc | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild United | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AC procopops | ac trivium | 1-3 |
Fc Aqua 21 | ssLongobarda | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Oswild United | 1-1 |
20 fisso fc | Sagace Fc | 3-1 |
YattaTeam FC | Siffredi Boys | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Sagace Fc | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-0 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
Oswild United | 20 fisso fc | 2-0 |
AC procopops | YattaTeam FC | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | ac trivium | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Oswild United | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-2 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 3-1 |
20 fisso fc | AC procopops | 2-1 |
ac trivium | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
Sagace Fc | ssLongobarda | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Siffredi Boys | Fc Aqua 21 | 4-0 |
20 fisso fc | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Oswild United | 2-0 |
ssLongobarda | AC procopops | 1-2 |
ac trivium | Sagace Fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fc Aqua 21 | 20 fisso fc | 1-1 |
Oswild United | Siffredi Boys | 0-2 |
ssLongobarda | YattaTeam FC | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | ac trivium | 1-3 |
Sagace Fc | AC procopops | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Siffredi Boys | 20 fisso fc | 1-1 |
Fc Aqua 21 | AC procopops | 1-2 |
YattaTeam FC | El Condor FC | 0-0 |
ac trivium | ssLongobarda | 2-3 |
Sagace Fc | Oswild United | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Fc Aqua 21 | YattaTeam FC | 3-1 |
ac trivium | Oswild United | 0-1 |
20 fisso fc | ssLongobarda | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | AC procopops | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace Fc | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
YattaTeam FC | 20 fisso fc | 3-1 |
Fc Aqua 21 | ac trivium | 1-0 |
AC procopops | Oswild United | 3-2 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Sagace Fc | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
20 fisso fc | ac trivium | 1-0 |
Fc Aqua 21 | El Condor FC | 5-1 |
Siffredi Boys | AC procopops | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Sagace Fc | 2-2 |
Oswild United | ssLongobarda | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ac trivium | AC procopops | 3-0 |
ssLongobarda | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-0 |
Oswild United | El Condor FC | 0-1 |
Sagace Fc | 20 fisso fc | 2-3 |
Siffredi Boys | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Sagace Fc | 2-1 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
20 fisso fc | Oswild United | 3-0 |
AC procopops | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
ac trivium | Siffredi Boys | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Oswild United | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 0-1 |
AC procopops | 20 fisso fc | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | ac trivium | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Siffredi Boys | 0-1 |
20 fisso fc | El Condor FC | 1-2 |
YattaTeam FC | Oswild United | 0-1 |
ssLongobarda | AC procopops | 3-0 |
Sagace Fc | ac trivium | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
20 fisso fc | Fc Aqua 21 | 0-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild United | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
El Condor FC | ac trivium | 2-1 |
AC procopops | Sagace Fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
20 fisso fc | Siffredi Boys | 3-1 |
Fc Aqua 21 | AC procopops | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | ac trivium | 4-2 |
Oswild United | Sagace Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
YattaTeam FC | Fc Aqua 21 | 2-1 |
Oswild United | ac trivium | 0-1 |
ssLongobarda | 20 fisso fc | 1-2 |
AC procopops | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
Sagace Fc | Siffredi Boys | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
20 fisso fc | YattaTeam FC | 1-1 |
ac trivium | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-2 |
Oswild United | AC procopops | 2-0 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 2-2 |
Sagace Fc | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ac trivium | 20 fisso fc | 0-0 |
El Condor FC | Fc Aqua 21 | 2-0 |
AC procopops | Siffredi Boys | 1-1 |
Sagace Fc | YattaTeam FC | 1-2 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild United | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
ac trivium | AC procopops | 3-2 |
Fc Aqua 21 | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Oswild United | 0-1 |
20 fisso fc | Sagace Fc | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | Siffredi Boys | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Sagace Fc | Fc Aqua 21 | 4-1 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 0-3 |
Oswild United | 20 fisso fc | 0-0 |
YattaTeam FC | AC procopops | 3-0 |
Siffredi Boys | ac trivium | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Oswild United | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 2-0 |
20 fisso fc | AC procopops | 1-1 |
ac trivium | YattaTeam FC | 1-3 |
Sagace Fc | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Siffredi Boys | Fc Aqua 21 | 2-0 |
El Condor FC | 20 fisso fc | 0-0 |
Oswild United | YattaTeam FC | 1-3 |
AC procopops | ssLongobarda | 0-1 |
ac trivium | Sagace Fc | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fc Aqua 21 | 20 fisso fc | 2-0 |
Oswild United | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
ssLongobarda | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
ac trivium | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
Sagace Fc | AC procopops | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Siffredi Boys | 20 fisso fc | 0-1 |
AC procopops | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-0 |
YattaTeam FC | El Condor FC | 3-2 |
ac trivium | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
Sagace Fc | Oswild United | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Fc Aqua 21 | YattaTeam FC | 1-0 |
ac trivium | Oswild United | 1-1 |
20 fisso fc | ssLongobarda | 1-4 |
El Condor FC | AC procopops | 3-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace Fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
YattaTeam FC | 20 fisso fc | 1-1 |
Fc Aqua 21 | ac trivium | 0-3 |
AC procopops | Oswild United | 0-0 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Sagace Fc | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
20 fisso fc | ac trivium | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Fc Aqua 21 | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | AC procopops | 2-1 |
YattaTeam FC | Sagace Fc | 2-0 |
Oswild United | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
AC procopops | ac trivium | 1-0 |
ssLongobarda | Fc Aqua 21 | 2-1 |
Oswild United | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
Sagace Fc | 20 fisso fc | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | YattaTeam FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Fc Aqua 21 | Sagace Fc | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 1-1 |
20 fisso fc | Oswild United | 1-1 |
YattaTeam FC | AC procopops | 3-1 |
ac trivium | Siffredi Boys | 0-2 |
|
|