Calendario dati storici lega fantasilega

FANTASILEGA
Stagione 2011/12
Girone 1

Torna indietro

GIORNATA 1
8jovetic8FUFI4-4
Ravizza ParkRiga102-3
Veteranboca1-2
Zanfo ZanfagniFantabari2-2
ACF 1926LE QUATTRO M1-2
BLASCOCeltic3-3
ferrodicavalloGold Team3-3
GhepardMade in Sud2-2
GIORNATA 2
8jovetic8LE QUATTRO M2-1
Gold TeamRavizza Park1-4
Made in SudVeteran3-3
Riga10ferrodicavallo0-1
Zanfo ZanfagniBLASCO0-0
Celticboca3-0
FantabariACF 19261-0
FUFIGhepard1-1
GIORNATA 3
Ravizza ParkVeteran4-1
Riga10Zanfo Zanfagni3-1
ACF 1926BLASCO1-2
bocaLE QUATTRO M1-2
CelticGold Team1-1
Fantabariferrodicavallo1-3
FUFIMade in Sud1-0
Ghepard8jovetic82-2
GIORNATA 4
8jovetic8BLASCO0-0
Gold TeamLE QUATTRO M0-0
Made in SudRavizza Park0-1
VeteranFantabari0-1
Zanfo ZanfagniFUFI1-1
ACF 1926boca1-0
ferrodicavalloCeltic0-0
GhepardRiga100-1
GIORNATA 5
8jovetic8Celtic0-1
LE QUATTRO MRavizza Park0-2
Made in SudRiga101-1
VeteranACF 19260-0
BLASCOGhepard0-1
bocaZanfo Zanfagni3-0
FantabariGold Team2-2
ferrodicavalloFUFI0-2
GIORNATA 6
Gold TeamVeteran1-0
Ravizza ParkZanfo Zanfagni1-1
Riga108jovetic81-1
ACF 1926Made in Sud1-1
BLASCOferrodicavallo2-0
CelticFantabari0-1
FUFILE QUATTRO M1-0
Ghepardboca1-1
GIORNATA 7
8jovetic8Veteran3-4
LE QUATTRO MBLASCO4-4
Made in SudGold Team3-1
Ravizza ParkFantabari2-4
Riga10FUFI1-5
Zanfo ZanfagniACF 19261-2
ferrodicavalloboca4-4
GhepardCeltic1-4
GIORNATA 8
8jovetic8Gold Team2-2
LE QUATTRO MRiga101-2
Made in Sudboca1-3
VeteranBLASCO1-3
Zanfo ZanfagniCeltic0-1
ACF 1926Ravizza Park0-2
ferrodicavalloGhepard1-1
FUFIFantabari2-0
GIORNATA 9
Gold TeamZanfo Zanfagni3-2
Ravizza ParkBLASCO2-3
Riga10Veteran3-0
ACF 1926ferrodicavallo2-2
bocaFUFI1-0
CelticMade in Sud2-2
Fantabari8jovetic83-2
GhepardLE QUATTRO M2-0
GIORNATA 10
8jovetic8ACF 19262-2
LE QUATTRO MCeltic3-2
Made in SudZanfo Zanfagni2-1
Riga10boca2-2
VeteranFUFI0-1
FantabariBLASCO3-2
ferrodicavalloRavizza Park3-3
GhepardGold Team1-2
GIORNATA 11
Gold TeamRiga101-0
LE QUATTRO MFantabari2-1
Made in Sudferrodicavallo1-0
Ravizza Parkboca1-0
VeteranGhepard1-0
Zanfo Zanfagni8jovetic82-2
ACF 1926Celtic1-2
FUFIBLASCO2-1
GIORNATA 12
8jovetic8Made in Sud3-2
Gold TeamACF 19262-1
Ravizza ParkFUFI3-2
Riga10BLASCO3-2
bocaFantabari1-3
CelticVeteran2-1
ferrodicavalloLE QUATTRO M4-2
GhepardZanfo Zanfagni3-1
GIORNATA 13
LE QUATTRO MVeteran2-3
Zanfo Zanfagniferrodicavallo1-2
ACF 1926FUFI1-1
BLASCOGold Team2-1
boca8jovetic81-3
CelticRiga103-2
FantabariMade in Sud2-1
GhepardRavizza Park3-3
GIORNATA 14
8jovetic8Ravizza Park1-1
Gold Teamboca1-1
LE QUATTRO MZanfo Zanfagni0-0
Made in SudBLASCO1-2
Veteranferrodicavallo0-1
ACF 1926Ghepard2-0
FantabariRiga103-3
FUFICeltic2-1
GIORNATA 15
Made in SudLE QUATTRO M2-2
CelticRavizza Park3-2
Zanfo ZanfagniVeteran1-1
Riga10ACF 19263-2
bocaBLASCO1-2
8jovetic8ferrodicavallo1-3
Gold TeamFUFI4-1
FantabariGhepard2-2
GIORNATA 16
LE QUATTRO MMade in Sud3-1
Ravizza ParkCeltic2-2
VeteranZanfo Zanfagni2-0
ACF 1926Riga101-1
BLASCOboca0-1
ferrodicavallo8jovetic82-2
FUFIGold Team2-2
GhepardFantabari4-1
GIORNATA 17
FUFI8jovetic85-4
Riga10Ravizza Park4-3
bocaVeteran2-2
FantabariZanfo Zanfagni3-2
LE QUATTRO MACF 19264-3
CelticBLASCO5-2
Gold Teamferrodicavallo3-3
Made in SudGhepard5-5
GIORNATA 18
LE QUATTRO M8jovetic80-1
Ravizza ParkGold Team1-2
VeteranMade in Sud2-1
ferrodicavalloRiga101-1
BLASCOZanfo Zanfagni1-0
bocaCeltic1-1
ACF 1926Fantabari1-1
GhepardFUFI2-1
GIORNATA 19
VeteranRavizza Park2-2
Zanfo ZanfagniRiga100-2
BLASCOACF 19262-3
LE QUATTRO Mboca0-2
Gold TeamCeltic3-2
ferrodicavalloFantabari2-2
Made in SudFUFI2-2
8jovetic8Ghepard2-0
GIORNATA 20
BLASCO8jovetic85-3
LE QUATTRO MGold Team3-2
Ravizza ParkMade in Sud4-1
FantabariVeteran2-1
FUFIZanfo Zanfagni3-2
bocaACF 19263-4
Celticferrodicavallo3-2
Riga10Ghepard5-2
GIORNATA 21
Celtic8jovetic80-1
Ravizza ParkLE QUATTRO M1-0
Riga10Made in Sud0-2
ACF 1926Veteran0-1
GhepardBLASCO3-0
Zanfo Zanfagniboca2-1
Gold TeamFantabari4-1
FUFIferrodicavallo3-1
GIORNATA 22
VeteranGold Team3-0
Zanfo ZanfagniRavizza Park0-1
8jovetic8Riga101-2
Made in SudACF 19261-1
ferrodicavalloBLASCO2-1
FantabariCeltic0-1
LE QUATTRO MFUFI2-2
bocaGhepard2-1
GIORNATA 23
Veteran8jovetic81-0
BLASCOLE QUATTRO M0-1
Gold TeamMade in Sud1-1
FantabariRavizza Park1-1
FUFIRiga101-1
ACF 1926Zanfo Zanfagni1-1
bocaferrodicavallo0-0
CelticGhepard1-2
GIORNATA 24
Gold Team8jovetic80-2
Riga10LE QUATTRO M0-2
bocaMade in Sud0-0
BLASCOVeteran0-2
CelticZanfo Zanfagni0-2
Ravizza ParkACF 19261-0
Ghepardferrodicavallo1-0
FantabariFUFI1-1
GIORNATA 25
Zanfo ZanfagniGold Team3-1
BLASCORavizza Park2-3
VeteranRiga104-0
ferrodicavalloACF 19262-2
FUFIboca1-0
Made in SudCeltic1-0
8jovetic8Fantabari2-2
LE QUATTRO MGhepard1-1
GIORNATA 26
ACF 19268jovetic81-3
CelticLE QUATTRO M3-1
Zanfo ZanfagniMade in Sud0-1
bocaRiga101-6
FUFIVeteran1-2
BLASCOFantabari2-3
Ravizza Parkferrodicavallo3-2
Gold TeamGhepard1-3
GIORNATA 27
Riga10Gold Team2-2
FantabariLE QUATTRO M1-2
ferrodicavalloMade in Sud3-2
bocaRavizza Park1-2
GhepardVeteran1-3
8jovetic8Zanfo Zanfagni0-1
CelticACF 19262-1
BLASCOFUFI0-2
GIORNATA 28
Made in Sud8jovetic80-0
ACF 1926Gold Team0-0
FUFIRavizza Park2-0
BLASCORiga100-0
Fantabariboca6-0
VeteranCeltic1-3
LE QUATTRO Mferrodicavallo1-2
Zanfo ZanfagniGhepard0-0
GIORNATA 29
VeteranLE QUATTRO M1-1
ferrodicavalloZanfo Zanfagni2-1
FUFIACF 19260-1
Gold TeamBLASCO1-3
8jovetic8boca1-1
Riga10Celtic2-3
Made in SudFantabari2-2
Ravizza ParkGhepard2-0
GIORNATA 30
Ravizza Park8jovetic83-2
bocaGold Team1-2
Zanfo ZanfagniLE QUATTRO M2-2
BLASCOMade in Sud1-0
ferrodicavalloVeteran1-0
GhepardACF 19263-0
Riga10Fantabari4-1
CelticFUFI1-3

Indietro