GIORNATA 1 |
All Pellicans | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
CORALLINA | BlascoNapoli | 3-1 |
Valentino team | Parthenove | 1-1 |
la bianconera | ROCCIA | 0-2 |
Amaro Luciano | Cereris Ara | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
CORALLINA | All Pellicans | 4-1 |
Green Wolves | Valentino team | 2-3 |
BlascoNapoli | la bianconera | 3-3 |
Parthenove | Amaro Luciano | 2-1 |
ROCCIA | Cereris Ara | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
All Pellicans | Valentino team | 0-2 |
la bianconera | CORALLINA | 3-2 |
Amaro Luciano | Green Wolves | 0-0 |
Cereris Ara | BlascoNapoli | 1-3 |
ROCCIA | Parthenove | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
la bianconera | All Pellicans | 2-0 |
Valentino team | Amaro Luciano | 2-0 |
CORALLINA | Cereris Ara | 5-0 |
Green Wolves | ROCCIA | 0-0 |
BlascoNapoli | Parthenove | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
All Pellicans | Amaro Luciano | 0-0 |
Cereris Ara | la bianconera | 3-0 |
ROCCIA | Valentino team | 1-0 |
Parthenove | CORALLINA | 1-2 |
BlascoNapoli | Green Wolves | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Cereris Ara | All Pellicans | 3-2 |
Amaro Luciano | ROCCIA | 0-2 |
la bianconera | Parthenove | 1-1 |
Valentino team | BlascoNapoli | 0-2 |
CORALLINA | Green Wolves | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
All Pellicans | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
Parthenove | Cereris Ara | 1-0 |
BlascoNapoli | Amaro Luciano | 2-1 |
Green Wolves | la bianconera | 1-1 |
CORALLINA | Valentino team | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Parthenove | All Pellicans | 2-1 |
ROCCIA | BlascoNapoli | 0-2 |
Cereris Ara | Green Wolves | 1-4 |
Amaro Luciano | CORALLINA | 1-0 |
la bianconera | Valentino team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
All Pellicans | BlascoNapoli | 2-2 |
Green Wolves | Parthenove | 2-2 |
CORALLINA | ROCCIA | 2-1 |
Valentino team | Cereris Ara | 0-3 |
la bianconera | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Green Wolves | All Pellicans | 2-2 |
BlascoNapoli | CORALLINA | 3-0 |
Parthenove | Valentino team | 0-1 |
ROCCIA | la bianconera | 1-1 |
Cereris Ara | Amaro Luciano | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
All Pellicans | CORALLINA | 2-1 |
Valentino team | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
la bianconera | BlascoNapoli | 1-1 |
Amaro Luciano | Parthenove | 0-1 |
Cereris Ara | ROCCIA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Valentino team | All Pellicans | 3-1 |
CORALLINA | la bianconera | 1-1 |
Green Wolves | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
BlascoNapoli | Cereris Ara | 1-0 |
Parthenove | ROCCIA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
All Pellicans | la bianconera | 1-2 |
Amaro Luciano | Valentino team | 1-2 |
Cereris Ara | CORALLINA | 1-3 |
ROCCIA | Green Wolves | 2-3 |
Parthenove | BlascoNapoli | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Amaro Luciano | All Pellicans | 0-1 |
la bianconera | Cereris Ara | 0-1 |
Valentino team | ROCCIA | 0-0 |
CORALLINA | Parthenove | 1-2 |
Green Wolves | BlascoNapoli | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
All Pellicans | Cereris Ara | 2-2 |
ROCCIA | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
Parthenove | la bianconera | 1-1 |
BlascoNapoli | Valentino team | 2-2 |
Green Wolves | CORALLINA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
ROCCIA | All Pellicans | 0-2 |
Cereris Ara | Parthenove | 3-0 |
Amaro Luciano | BlascoNapoli | 2-2 |
la bianconera | Green Wolves | 0-0 |
Valentino team | CORALLINA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
All Pellicans | Parthenove | 1-1 |
BlascoNapoli | ROCCIA | 1-2 |
Green Wolves | Cereris Ara | 1-1 |
CORALLINA | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
Valentino team | la bianconera | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
BlascoNapoli | All Pellicans | 2-2 |
Parthenove | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
ROCCIA | CORALLINA | 2-4 |
Cereris Ara | Valentino team | 2-0 |
Amaro Luciano | la bianconera | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
All Pellicans | Green Wolves | 2-1 |
CORALLINA | BlascoNapoli | 2-1 |
Valentino team | Parthenove | 2-2 |
la bianconera | ROCCIA | 1-1 |
Amaro Luciano | Cereris Ara | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
CORALLINA | All Pellicans | 1-0 |
Green Wolves | Valentino team | 0-0 |
BlascoNapoli | la bianconera | 3-1 |
Parthenove | Amaro Luciano | 0-0 |
ROCCIA | Cereris Ara | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
All Pellicans | Valentino team | 0-2 |
la bianconera | CORALLINA | 2-1 |
Amaro Luciano | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
Cereris Ara | BlascoNapoli | 1-1 |
ROCCIA | Parthenove | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
la bianconera | All Pellicans | 2-0 |
Valentino team | Amaro Luciano | 1-4 |
CORALLINA | Cereris Ara | 1-1 |
Green Wolves | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
BlascoNapoli | Parthenove | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
All Pellicans | Amaro Luciano | 1-2 |
Cereris Ara | la bianconera | 0-2 |
ROCCIA | Valentino team | 0-1 |
Parthenove | CORALLINA | 1-2 |
BlascoNapoli | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Cereris Ara | All Pellicans | 1-0 |
Amaro Luciano | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
la bianconera | Parthenove | 0-1 |
Valentino team | BlascoNapoli | 1-3 |
CORALLINA | Green Wolves | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
All Pellicans | ROCCIA | 0-0 |
Parthenove | Cereris Ara | 2-2 |
BlascoNapoli | Amaro Luciano | 0-2 |
Green Wolves | la bianconera | 4-2 |
CORALLINA | Valentino team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Parthenove | All Pellicans | 2-0 |
ROCCIA | BlascoNapoli | 1-1 |
Cereris Ara | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
Amaro Luciano | CORALLINA | 1-1 |
la bianconera | Valentino team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
All Pellicans | BlascoNapoli | 1-2 |
Green Wolves | Parthenove | 2-3 |
CORALLINA | ROCCIA | 0-2 |
Valentino team | Cereris Ara | 2-1 |
la bianconera | Amaro Luciano | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Green Wolves | All Pellicans | 3-1 |
BlascoNapoli | CORALLINA | 0-4 |
Parthenove | Valentino team | 3-0 |
ROCCIA | la bianconera | 2-2 |
Cereris Ara | Amaro Luciano | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
All Pellicans | CORALLINA | 0-1 |
Valentino team | Green Wolves | 0-1 |
la bianconera | BlascoNapoli | 1-1 |
Amaro Luciano | Parthenove | 1-2 |
Cereris Ara | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Valentino team | All Pellicans | 1-2 |
CORALLINA | la bianconera | 1-2 |
Green Wolves | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
BlascoNapoli | Cereris Ara | 1-2 |
Parthenove | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
All Pellicans | la bianconera | 3-2 |
Amaro Luciano | Valentino team | 2-1 |
Cereris Ara | CORALLINA | 1-3 |
ROCCIA | Green Wolves | 0-1 |
Parthenove | BlascoNapoli | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Amaro Luciano | All Pellicans | 0-2 |
la bianconera | Cereris Ara | 2-1 |
Valentino team | ROCCIA | 1-0 |
CORALLINA | Parthenove | 2-1 |
Green Wolves | BlascoNapoli | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
All Pellicans | Cereris Ara | 2-0 |
ROCCIA | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
Parthenove | la bianconera | 0-2 |
BlascoNapoli | Valentino team | 1-3 |
Green Wolves | CORALLINA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
ROCCIA | All Pellicans | 0-1 |
Cereris Ara | Parthenove | 3-1 |
Amaro Luciano | BlascoNapoli | 1-2 |
la bianconera | Green Wolves | 2-3 |
Valentino team | CORALLINA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
All Pellicans | Parthenove | 0-1 |
BlascoNapoli | ROCCIA | 2-0 |
Green Wolves | Cereris Ara | 1-3 |
CORALLINA | Amaro Luciano | 0-1 |
Valentino team | la bianconera | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
BlascoNapoli | All Pellicans | 1-2 |
Parthenove | Green Wolves | 1-1 |
ROCCIA | CORALLINA | 1-2 |
Cereris Ara | Valentino team | 1-1 |
Amaro Luciano | la bianconera | 1-2 |
|
|