GIORNATA 1 |
ASTON PIRLA | Turris | 3-3 |
STARDUST | WIMBLEDON | 1-3 |
LeonessaSicula | Black White | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 3-2 |
La Magica | Arbez | 1-0 |
Real Santiago | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | 4 mori | 0-1 |
ATADEA | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
River Plate | Seattle | 0-1 |
luzina 68 | Freedom | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Black White | La Magica | 3-1 |
Seattle | LeonessaSicula | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
WIMBLEDON | ASTON PIRLA | 2-3 |
Freedom | ATADEA | 3-2 |
Turris | STARDUST | 2-1 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
4 mori | River Plate | 1-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | luzina 68 | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
ASTON PIRLA | Paperinik | 1-2 |
STARDUST | Freedom | 3-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-3 |
Team Biarco | RUBENTUS | 3-2 |
La Magica | 4 mori | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | Seattle | 1-4 |
SION SOCCER | Black White | 3-3 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 3-2 |
River Plate | Turris | 3-3 |
luzina 68 | WIMBLEDON | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Black White | River Plate | 2-3 |
Seattle | luzina 68 | 1-3 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
WIMBLEDON | Real Santiago | 1-1 |
Freedom | La Magica | 1-1 |
Turris | LeonessaSicula | 1-1 |
Arbez | ASTON PIRLA | 0-1 |
4 mori | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | ATADEA | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | STARDUST | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ASTON PIRLA | Freedom | 1-0 |
LeonessaSicula | STARDUST | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 2-3 |
4 mori | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-3 |
La Magica | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | Black White | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | Seattle | 3-2 |
River Plate | Paperinik | 2-1 |
luzina 68 | Arbez | 1-1 |
RUBENTUS | WIMBLEDON | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Black White | ASTON PIRLA | 3-2 |
STARDUST | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
LeonessaSicula | La Magica | 3-1 |
Seattle | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-2 |
Paperinik | RUBENTUS | 0-3 |
WIMBLEDON | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Freedom | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
Turris | Real Santiago | 0-1 |
Arbez | River Plate | 3-2 |
ATADEA | luzina 68 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ASTON PIRLA | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | ATADEA | 4-3 |
Arbez | Black White | 2-1 |
4 mori | Turris | 2-2 |
La Magica | Paperinik | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Freedom | 2-1 |
River Plate | Real Santiago | 2-0 |
luzina 68 | STARDUST | 1-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | WIMBLEDON | 2-3 |
RUBENTUS | Seattle | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Black White | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
STARDUST | Dinamo Rozzol | 0-2 |
LeonessaSicula | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
Team Biarco | luzina 68 | 2-2 |
WIMBLEDON | River Plate | 1-2 |
Freedom | 4 mori | 1-0 |
Turris | Paperinik | 4-4 |
La Magica | ASTON PIRLA | 2-3 |
Real Santiago | Arbez | 0-3 |
ATADEA | Seattle | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Seattle | Turris | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Freedom | 4-0 |
WIMBLEDON | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Arbez | STARDUST | 1-1 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | ASTON PIRLA | 1-1 |
River Plate | LeonessaSicula | 2-4 |
luzina 68 | La Magica | 1-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Black White | 0-0 |
RUBENTUS | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
ASTON PIRLA | luzina 68 | 0-3 |
Black White | 4 mori | 4-1 |
STARDUST | Team Biarco | 1-4 |
LeonessaSicula | Arbez | 3-3 |
Seattle | Paperinik | 5-2 |
Freedom | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-2 |
Turris | RUBENTUS | 3-1 |
La Magica | River Plate | 1-3 |
Real Santiago | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
ATADEA | WIMBLEDON | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
STARDUST | La Magica | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | ASTON PIRLA | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Black White | 1-1 |
WIMBLEDON | Seattle | 1-1 |
Arbez | Freedom | 2-0 |
4 mori | Real Santiago | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | ATADEA | 1-2 |
River Plate | RUBENTUS | 1-1 |
luzina 68 | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Turris | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
ASTON PIRLA | STARDUST | 4-2 |
LeonessaSicula | Paperinik | 2-4 |
Seattle | Arbez | 5-5 |
Freedom | Black White | 2-4 |
Turris | WIMBLEDON | 3-2 |
La Magica | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-4 |
Real Santiago | luzina 68 | 5-1 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 4-4 |
ATADEA | River Plate | 3-4 |
RUBENTUS | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ASTON PIRLA | ATADEA | 2-1 |
Black White | Turris | 1-1 |
STARDUST | Real Santiago | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | La Magica | 3-1 |
Paperinik | WIMBLEDON | 2-1 |
Freedom | LeonessaSicula | 2-0 |
Arbez | RUBENTUS | 2-1 |
4 mori | Seattle | 0-3 |
luzina 68 | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | River Plate | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
LeonessaSicula | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Seattle | Black White | 3-3 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 1-5 |
WIMBLEDON | Freedom | 3-2 |
Turris | Arbez | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | ASTON PIRLA | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | La Magica | 3-0 |
ATADEA | STARDUST | 2-1 |
River Plate | luzina 68 | 3-1 |
RUBENTUS | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
ASTON PIRLA | RUBENTUS | 0-2 |
Black White | WIMBLEDON | 2-2 |
STARDUST | River Plate | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Real Santiago | 2-1 |
Freedom | Turris | 2-3 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
La Magica | Seattle | 1-1 |
ATADEA | LeonessaSicula | 2-0 |
luzina 68 | 4 mori | 1-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Black White | ATADEA | 3-4 |
Seattle | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Paperinik | STARDUST | 2-2 |
WIMBLEDON | La Magica | 3-2 |
Turris | luzina 68 | 1-1 |
4 mori | ASTON PIRLA | 6-0 |
Real Santiago | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
River Plate | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Arbez | 3-2 |
RUBENTUS | Freedom | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ASTON PIRLA | Seattle | 2-1 |
STARDUST | Black White | 2-1 |
LeonessaSicula | 4 mori | 1-4 |
Team Biarco | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-1 |
Freedom | River Plate | 1-1 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-0 |
La Magica | Turris | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | WIMBLEDON | 3-1 |
ATADEA | Real Santiago | 1-0 |
luzina 68 | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Black White | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Seattle | Freedom | 3-1 |
Paperinik | luzina 68 | 0-0 |
WIMBLEDON | Arbez | 1-1 |
Turris | ATADEA | 2-2 |
4 mori | STARDUST | 3-0 |
Real Santiago | La Magica | 3-1 |
River Plate | ASTON PIRLA | 4-2 |
Dinamo Rozzol | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
RUBENTUS | LeonessaSicula | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ASTON PIRLA | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-4 |
STARDUST | Seattle | 2-2 |
LeonessaSicula | WIMBLEDON | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | River Plate | 3-1 |
Freedom | Real Santiago | 0-0 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 2-2 |
La Magica | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 3-2 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 4-2 |
luzina 68 | Black White | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Turris | ASTON PIRLA | 0-0 |
WIMBLEDON | STARDUST | 1-0 |
Black White | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
Arbez | La Magica | 1-1 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
4 mori | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
RUBENTUS | ATADEA | 2-1 |
Seattle | River Plate | 2-2 |
Freedom | luzina 68 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
La Magica | Black White | 2-2 |
LeonessaSicula | Seattle | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | Paperinik | 0-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | WIMBLEDON | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Freedom | 2-0 |
STARDUST | Turris | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 3-2 |
River Plate | 4 mori | 1-2 |
luzina 68 | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | RUBENTUS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Paperinik | ASTON PIRLA | 1-2 |
Freedom | STARDUST | 2-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
RUBENTUS | Team Biarco | 4-4 |
4 mori | La Magica | 3-4 |
Seattle | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
Black White | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 2-3 |
Turris | River Plate | 3-3 |
WIMBLEDON | luzina 68 | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
River Plate | Black White | 2-4 |
luzina 68 | Seattle | 2-4 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 6-5 |
Real Santiago | WIMBLEDON | 3-2 |
La Magica | Freedom | 2-3 |
LeonessaSicula | Turris | 2-4 |
ASTON PIRLA | Arbez | 3-5 |
Team Biarco | 4 mori | 6-6 |
ATADEA | Dinamo Rozzol | 7-1 |
STARDUST | RUBENTUS | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Freedom | ASTON PIRLA | 0-3 |
STARDUST | LeonessaSicula | 3-3 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 2-5 |
Dinamo Rozzol | 4 mori | 4-3 |
ATADEA | La Magica | 3-2 |
Black White | Real Santiago | 3-3 |
Seattle | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
Paperinik | River Plate | 2-3 |
Arbez | luzina 68 | 3-1 |
WIMBLEDON | RUBENTUS | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ASTON PIRLA | Black White | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | STARDUST | 2-1 |
La Magica | LeonessaSicula | 2-4 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Seattle | 2-3 |
RUBENTUS | Paperinik | 4-3 |
4 mori | WIMBLEDON | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Freedom | 0-1 |
Real Santiago | Turris | 1-2 |
River Plate | Arbez | 2-3 |
luzina 68 | ATADEA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
LeonessaSicula | ASTON PIRLA | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Team Biarco | 2-2 |
Black White | Arbez | 3-1 |
Turris | 4 mori | 2-1 |
Paperinik | La Magica | 3-2 |
Freedom | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
Real Santiago | River Plate | 2-4 |
STARDUST | luzina 68 | 2-0 |
WIMBLEDON | Dinamo Rozzol | 2-2 |
Seattle | RUBENTUS | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
RUBENTUS | Black White | 1-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | STARDUST | 4-1 |
SION SOCCER | LeonessaSicula | 3-3 |
luzina 68 | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
River Plate | WIMBLEDON | 5-1 |
4 mori | Freedom | 2-3 |
Paperinik | Turris | 1-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | La Magica | 3-2 |
Arbez | Real Santiago | 3-4 |
Seattle | ATADEA | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Turris | Seattle | 3-4 |
Freedom | Paperinik | 0-4 |
Team Biarco | WIMBLEDON | 3-0 |
STARDUST | Arbez | 0-1 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 2-4 |
ASTON PIRLA | SION SOCCER | 1-4 |
LeonessaSicula | River Plate | 5-1 |
La Magica | luzina 68 | 2-4 |
Black White | Dinamo Rozzol | 4-2 |
Real Santiago | RUBENTUS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
luzina 68 | ASTON PIRLA | 1-1 |
4 mori | Black White | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | STARDUST | 2-0 |
Arbez | LeonessaSicula | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Seattle | 3-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Freedom | 0-0 |
RUBENTUS | Turris | 2-2 |
River Plate | La Magica | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Real Santiago | 1-2 |
WIMBLEDON | ATADEA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
La Magica | STARDUST | 1-0 |
ASTON PIRLA | Team Biarco | 4-6 |
Black White | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Seattle | WIMBLEDON | 2-2 |
Freedom | Arbez | 3-4 |
Real Santiago | 4 mori | 2-2 |
ATADEA | SION SOCCER | 5-2 |
RUBENTUS | River Plate | 4-3 |
LeonessaSicula | luzina 68 | 3-1 |
Turris | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
STARDUST | ASTON PIRLA | 2-3 |
Paperinik | LeonessaSicula | 4-2 |
Arbez | Seattle | 3-3 |
Black White | Freedom | 2-2 |
WIMBLEDON | Turris | 3-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | La Magica | 3-2 |
luzina 68 | Real Santiago | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 4-2 |
River Plate | ATADEA | 2-3 |
4 mori | RUBENTUS | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
ATADEA | ASTON PIRLA | 3-2 |
Turris | Black White | 2-2 |
Real Santiago | STARDUST | 2-2 |
La Magica | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
WIMBLEDON | Paperinik | 3-1 |
LeonessaSicula | Freedom | 1-2 |
RUBENTUS | Arbez | 2-1 |
Seattle | 4 mori | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | luzina 68 | 4-1 |
River Plate | Dinamo Rozzol | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Team Biarco | LeonessaSicula | 2-4 |
Black White | Seattle | 3-1 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Freedom | WIMBLEDON | 3-1 |
Arbez | Turris | 3-5 |
ASTON PIRLA | Real Santiago | 2-5 |
La Magica | SION SOCCER | 4-4 |
STARDUST | ATADEA | 1-4 |
luzina 68 | River Plate | 3-3 |
Dinamo Rozzol | RUBENTUS | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
RUBENTUS | ASTON PIRLA | 2-0 |
WIMBLEDON | Black White | 0-0 |
River Plate | STARDUST | 0-1 |
Real Santiago | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Turris | Freedom | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 0-1 |
Seattle | La Magica | 0-0 |
LeonessaSicula | ATADEA | 2-1 |
4 mori | luzina 68 | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
ATADEA | Black White | 6-0 |
Team Biarco | Seattle | 5-2 |
STARDUST | Paperinik | 1-3 |
La Magica | WIMBLEDON | 2-4 |
luzina 68 | Turris | 2-3 |
ASTON PIRLA | 4 mori | 1-5 |
LeonessaSicula | Real Santiago | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | River Plate | 4-2 |
Arbez | Dinamo Rozzol | 1-3 |
Freedom | RUBENTUS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Seattle | ASTON PIRLA | 0-1 |
Black White | STARDUST | 0-0 |
4 mori | LeonessaSicula | 1-0 |
Dinamo Rozzol | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
River Plate | Freedom | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 2-0 |
Turris | La Magica | 1-0 |
WIMBLEDON | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
Real Santiago | ATADEA | 1-2 |
RUBENTUS | luzina 68 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Team Biarco | Black White | 4-2 |
Freedom | Seattle | 0-1 |
luzina 68 | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Arbez | WIMBLEDON | 3-2 |
ATADEA | Turris | 4-6 |
STARDUST | 4 mori | 3-2 |
La Magica | Real Santiago | 5-2 |
ASTON PIRLA | River Plate | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Rozzol | 4-1 |
LeonessaSicula | RUBENTUS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Dinamo Rozzol | ASTON PIRLA | 1-2 |
Seattle | STARDUST | 3-1 |
WIMBLEDON | LeonessaSicula | 3-4 |
River Plate | Team Biarco | 5-3 |
Real Santiago | Freedom | 1-2 |
4 mori | Arbez | 4-1 |
RUBENTUS | La Magica | 2-2 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 3-3 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 2-4 |
Black White | luzina 68 | 3-2 |
|
|