GIORNATA 1 |
FC Aqua21 | 2Fisso FC | 1-1 |
ssLongobarda | Baudaffi fc | 0-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Dep dela lenta | 1-2 |
Sagace FC | El Condor FC | 1-2 |
Real Isotopi | Oswild Utd | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
2Fisso FC | Baudaffi fc | 1-1 |
Dep dela lenta | FC Aqua21 | 0-0 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 3-0 |
Oswild Utd | Siffredi Boys | 2-2 |
Real Isotopi | Sagace FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Dep dela lenta | 2Fisso FC | 2-1 |
Baudaffi fc | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Oswild Utd | 0-2 |
ssLongobarda | Real Isotopi | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
2Fisso FC | El Condor FC | 1-0 |
Oswild Utd | Dep dela lenta | 1-1 |
Real Isotopi | Baudaffi fc | 0-0 |
Sagace FC | FC Aqua21 | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Oswild Utd | 2Fisso FC | 3-2 |
El Condor FC | Real Isotopi | 1-1 |
Dep dela lenta | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
Baudaffi fc | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
FC Aqua21 | ssLongobarda | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
2Fisso FC | Real Isotopi | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | Oswild Utd | 2-1 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Dep dela lenta | 0-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Baudaffi fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Sagace FC | 2Fisso FC | 0-1 |
Real Isotopi | Siffredi Boys | 3-0 |
Oswild Utd | ssLongobarda | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | FC Aqua21 | 2-3 |
Dep dela lenta | Baudaffi fc | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
2Fisso FC | Siffredi Boys | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Real Isotopi | 1-1 |
Baudaffi fc | Oswild Utd | 2-0 |
Dep dela lenta | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ssLongobarda | 2Fisso FC | 2-1 |
Siffredi Boys | FC Aqua21 | 1-1 |
Sagace FC | Baudaffi fc | 4-0 |
Real Isotopi | Dep dela lenta | 2-1 |
Oswild Utd | El Condor FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
2Fisso FC | FC Aqua21 | 1-2 |
Baudaffi fc | ssLongobarda | 3-0 |
Dep dela lenta | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Sagace FC | 0-1 |
Oswild Utd | Real Isotopi | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Baudaffi fc | 2Fisso FC | 2-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Dep dela lenta | 3-0 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 2-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild Utd | 1-1 |
Sagace FC | Real Isotopi | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
2Fisso FC | Dep dela lenta | 2-0 |
El Condor FC | Baudaffi fc | 2-1 |
Oswild Utd | FC Aqua21 | 2-0 |
Real Isotopi | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | Siffredi Boys | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
El Condor FC | 2Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Dep dela lenta | Oswild Utd | 3-2 |
Baudaffi fc | Real Isotopi | 1-0 |
FC Aqua21 | Sagace FC | 2-0 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
2Fisso FC | Oswild Utd | 2-1 |
Real Isotopi | El Condor FC | 2-0 |
Sagace FC | Dep dela lenta | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Baudaffi fc | 2-0 |
ssLongobarda | FC Aqua21 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Isotopi | 2Fisso FC | 2-2 |
Oswild Utd | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 2-1 |
Dep dela lenta | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
Baudaffi fc | FC Aqua21 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
2Fisso FC | Sagace FC | 2-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Real Isotopi | 1-0 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild Utd | 1-1 |
FC Aqua21 | El Condor FC | 1-4 |
Baudaffi fc | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
2Fisso FC | ssLongobarda | 2-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Siffredi Boys | 1-0 |
Baudaffi fc | Sagace FC | 2-3 |
Dep dela lenta | Real Isotopi | 0-2 |
El Condor FC | Oswild Utd | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Siffredi Boys | 2Fisso FC | 2-0 |
Sagace FC | ssLongobarda | 1-2 |
Real Isotopi | FC Aqua21 | 2-2 |
Oswild Utd | Baudaffi fc | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
FC Aqua21 | 2Fisso FC | 3-1 |
ssLongobarda | Baudaffi fc | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | El Condor FC | 2-0 |
Real Isotopi | Oswild Utd | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
2Fisso FC | Baudaffi fc | 1-0 |
Dep dela lenta | FC Aqua21 | 0-2 |
El Condor FC | ssLongobarda | 1-2 |
Oswild Utd | Siffredi Boys | 3-0 |
Real Isotopi | Sagace FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Dep dela lenta | 2Fisso FC | 0-1 |
Baudaffi fc | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Oswild Utd | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Real Isotopi | 1-1 |
Siffredi Boys | Sagace FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
2Fisso FC | El Condor FC | 1-4 |
Oswild Utd | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
Real Isotopi | Baudaffi fc | 0-0 |
Sagace FC | FC Aqua21 | 0-1 |
Siffredi Boys | ssLongobarda | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Oswild Utd | 2Fisso FC | 0-4 |
El Condor FC | Real Isotopi | 2-1 |
Dep dela lenta | Sagace FC | 1-3 |
Baudaffi fc | Siffredi Boys | 0-1 |
FC Aqua21 | ssLongobarda | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
2Fisso FC | Real Isotopi | 1-0 |
Sagace FC | Oswild Utd | 1-2 |
Siffredi Boys | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
FC Aqua21 | Baudaffi fc | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Sagace FC | 2Fisso FC | 1-2 |
Real Isotopi | Siffredi Boys | 0-2 |
Oswild Utd | ssLongobarda | 0-0 |
El Condor FC | FC Aqua21 | 2-1 |
Dep dela lenta | Baudaffi fc | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
2Fisso FC | Siffredi Boys | 0-2 |
ssLongobarda | Sagace FC | 0-0 |
FC Aqua21 | Real Isotopi | 2-1 |
Baudaffi fc | Oswild Utd | 0-1 |
Dep dela lenta | El Condor FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
ssLongobarda | 2Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Siffredi Boys | FC Aqua21 | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | Baudaffi fc | 1-1 |
Real Isotopi | Dep dela lenta | 3-0 |
Oswild Utd | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
2Fisso FC | FC Aqua21 | 1-2 |
Baudaffi fc | ssLongobarda | 0-1 |
Dep dela lenta | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
El Condor FC | Sagace FC | 2-1 |
Oswild Utd | Real Isotopi | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Baudaffi fc | 2Fisso FC | 0-1 |
FC Aqua21 | Dep dela lenta | 3-1 |
ssLongobarda | El Condor FC | 0-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Oswild Utd | 0-4 |
Sagace FC | Real Isotopi | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
2Fisso FC | Dep dela lenta | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | Baudaffi fc | 0-0 |
Oswild Utd | FC Aqua21 | 0-2 |
Real Isotopi | ssLongobarda | 0-1 |
Sagace FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
2Fisso FC | Oswild Utd | 0-1 |
Real Isotopi | El Condor FC | 2-1 |
Sagace FC | Dep dela lenta | 2-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Baudaffi fc | 2-1 |
ssLongobarda | FC Aqua21 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
El Condor FC | 2Fisso FC | 2-2 |
Dep dela lenta | Oswild Utd | 1-0 |
Baudaffi fc | Real Isotopi | 0-0 |
FC Aqua21 | Sagace FC | 1-2 |
ssLongobarda | Siffredi Boys | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
2Fisso FC | Sagace FC | 0-0 |
Siffredi Boys | Real Isotopi | 2-4 |
ssLongobarda | Oswild Utd | 0-3 |
FC Aqua21 | El Condor FC | 1-1 |
Baudaffi fc | Dep dela lenta | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Real Isotopi | 2Fisso FC | 1-0 |
Oswild Utd | Sagace FC | 1-1 |
El Condor FC | Siffredi Boys | 1-2 |
Dep dela lenta | ssLongobarda | 0-0 |
Baudaffi fc | FC Aqua21 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
2Fisso FC | ssLongobarda | 0-0 |
FC Aqua21 | Siffredi Boys | 3-1 |
Baudaffi fc | Sagace FC | 1-2 |
Dep dela lenta | Real Isotopi | 0-3 |
El Condor FC | Oswild Utd | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Siffredi Boys | 2Fisso FC | 0-1 |
Sagace FC | ssLongobarda | 2-2 |
Real Isotopi | FC Aqua21 | 1-1 |
Oswild Utd | Baudaffi fc | 1-0 |
El Condor FC | Dep dela lenta | 0-0 |
|
|