GIORNATA 1 |
TORVAIANICA | FC Remoto | 3-2 |
Portodanzio | Real Gallone | 1-2 |
SSC Napoli | AE Gehenna | 2-3 |
Juventus FC | Real ColuMes | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | Leoni Indomabi | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Portodanzio | TORVAIANICA | 0-3 |
FC Remoto | SSC Napoli | 3-2 |
Real Gallone | Juventus FC | 0-0 |
AE Gehenna | AS SBEN | 0-0 |
Real ColuMes | Leoni Indomabi | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
TORVAIANICA | SSC Napoli | 3-3 |
Juventus FC | Portodanzio | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | FC Remoto | 0-2 |
Leoni Indomabi | Real Gallone | 3-1 |
Real ColuMes | AE Gehenna | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Juventus FC | TORVAIANICA | 0-1 |
SSC Napoli | AS SBEN | 2-0 |
Portodanzio | Leoni Indomabi | 1-0 |
FC Remoto | Real ColuMes | 1-0 |
Real Gallone | AE Gehenna | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
TORVAIANICA | AS SBEN | 0-0 |
Leoni Indomabi | Juventus FC | 3-2 |
Real ColuMes | SSC Napoli | 3-1 |
AE Gehenna | Portodanzio | 1-3 |
Real Gallone | FC Remoto | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Leoni Indomabi | TORVAIANICA | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
Juventus FC | AE Gehenna | 0-2 |
SSC Napoli | Real Gallone | 1-1 |
Portodanzio | FC Remoto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
TORVAIANICA | Real ColuMes | 2-1 |
AE Gehenna | Leoni Indomabi | 3-4 |
Real Gallone | AS SBEN | 3-2 |
FC Remoto | Juventus FC | 1-0 |
Portodanzio | SSC Napoli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AE Gehenna | TORVAIANICA | 0-2 |
Real ColuMes | Real Gallone | 3-0 |
Leoni Indomabi | FC Remoto | 3-0 |
AS SBEN | Portodanzio | 0-0 |
Juventus FC | SSC Napoli | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
TORVAIANICA | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
FC Remoto | AE Gehenna | 2-2 |
Portodanzio | Real ColuMes | 4-2 |
SSC Napoli | Leoni Indomabi | 0-1 |
Juventus FC | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
FC Remoto | TORVAIANICA | 1-3 |
Real Gallone | Portodanzio | 1-3 |
AE Gehenna | SSC Napoli | 4-2 |
Real ColuMes | Juventus FC | 0-2 |
Leoni Indomabi | AS SBEN | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
TORVAIANICA | Portodanzio | 3-3 |
SSC Napoli | FC Remoto | 4-0 |
Juventus FC | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
AS SBEN | AE Gehenna | 1-3 |
Leoni Indomabi | Real ColuMes | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
SSC Napoli | TORVAIANICA | 0-2 |
Portodanzio | Juventus FC | 2-0 |
FC Remoto | AS SBEN | 1-0 |
Real Gallone | Leoni Indomabi | 5-3 |
AE Gehenna | Real ColuMes | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
TORVAIANICA | Juventus FC | 0-3 |
AS SBEN | SSC Napoli | 2-3 |
Leoni Indomabi | Portodanzio | 0-0 |
Real ColuMes | FC Remoto | 1-0 |
AE Gehenna | Real Gallone | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
AS SBEN | TORVAIANICA | 1-0 |
Juventus FC | Leoni Indomabi | 2-2 |
SSC Napoli | Real ColuMes | 3-0 |
Portodanzio | AE Gehenna | 1-1 |
FC Remoto | Real Gallone | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
TORVAIANICA | Leoni Indomabi | 3-0 |
Real ColuMes | AS SBEN | 0-3 |
AE Gehenna | Juventus FC | 4-0 |
Real Gallone | SSC Napoli | 1-2 |
FC Remoto | Portodanzio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Real ColuMes | TORVAIANICA | 0-2 |
Leoni Indomabi | AE Gehenna | 3-2 |
AS SBEN | Real Gallone | 0-2 |
Juventus FC | FC Remoto | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Portodanzio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
TORVAIANICA | AE Gehenna | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | Real ColuMes | 0-0 |
FC Remoto | Leoni Indomabi | 2-2 |
Portodanzio | AS SBEN | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Juventus FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Real Gallone | TORVAIANICA | 0-2 |
AE Gehenna | FC Remoto | 2-2 |
Real ColuMes | Portodanzio | 3-0 |
Leoni Indomabi | SSC Napoli | 1-2 |
AS SBEN | Juventus FC | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
TORVAIANICA | FC Remoto | 2-1 |
Portodanzio | Real Gallone | 3-2 |
SSC Napoli | AE Gehenna | 1-3 |
Juventus FC | Real ColuMes | 1-0 |
AS SBEN | Leoni Indomabi | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Portodanzio | TORVAIANICA | 2-1 |
FC Remoto | SSC Napoli | 2-2 |
Real Gallone | Juventus FC | 4-2 |
AE Gehenna | AS SBEN | 2-0 |
Real ColuMes | Leoni Indomabi | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
TORVAIANICA | SSC Napoli | 1-3 |
Juventus FC | Portodanzio | 2-3 |
AS SBEN | FC Remoto | 2-3 |
Leoni Indomabi | Real Gallone | 4-1 |
Real ColuMes | AE Gehenna | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Juventus FC | TORVAIANICA | 2-2 |
SSC Napoli | AS SBEN | 3-2 |
Portodanzio | Leoni Indomabi | 2-0 |
FC Remoto | Real ColuMes | 3-0 |
Real Gallone | AE Gehenna | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
TORVAIANICA | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
Leoni Indomabi | Juventus FC | 1-3 |
Real ColuMes | SSC Napoli | 0-2 |
AE Gehenna | Portodanzio | 1-2 |
Real Gallone | FC Remoto | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Leoni Indomabi | TORVAIANICA | 2-0 |
AS SBEN | Real ColuMes | 1-1 |
Juventus FC | AE Gehenna | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Real Gallone | 1-3 |
Portodanzio | FC Remoto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
TORVAIANICA | Real ColuMes | 2-2 |
AE Gehenna | Leoni Indomabi | 3-2 |
Real Gallone | AS SBEN | 1-0 |
FC Remoto | Juventus FC | 1-1 |
Portodanzio | SSC Napoli | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
AE Gehenna | TORVAIANICA | 0-3 |
Real ColuMes | Real Gallone | 2-2 |
Leoni Indomabi | FC Remoto | 3-2 |
AS SBEN | Portodanzio | 2-0 |
Juventus FC | SSC Napoli | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
TORVAIANICA | Real Gallone | 3-2 |
FC Remoto | AE Gehenna | 3-0 |
Portodanzio | Real ColuMes | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Leoni Indomabi | 2-2 |
Juventus FC | AS SBEN | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC Remoto | TORVAIANICA | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | Portodanzio | 3-4 |
AE Gehenna | SSC Napoli | 2-1 |
Real ColuMes | Juventus FC | 1-2 |
Leoni Indomabi | AS SBEN | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
TORVAIANICA | Portodanzio | 1-1 |
SSC Napoli | FC Remoto | 1-2 |
Juventus FC | Real Gallone | 4-3 |
AS SBEN | AE Gehenna | 2-3 |
Leoni Indomabi | Real ColuMes | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SSC Napoli | TORVAIANICA | 2-1 |
Portodanzio | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
FC Remoto | AS SBEN | 1-1 |
Real Gallone | Leoni Indomabi | 4-1 |
AE Gehenna | Real ColuMes | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
TORVAIANICA | Juventus FC | 4-1 |
AS SBEN | SSC Napoli | 4-3 |
Leoni Indomabi | Portodanzio | 3-3 |
Real ColuMes | FC Remoto | 1-1 |
AE Gehenna | Real Gallone | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
AS SBEN | TORVAIANICA | 0-0 |
Juventus FC | Leoni Indomabi | 3-0 |
SSC Napoli | Real ColuMes | 1-0 |
Portodanzio | AE Gehenna | 0-0 |
FC Remoto | Real Gallone | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
TORVAIANICA | Leoni Indomabi | 0-3 |
Real ColuMes | AS SBEN | 0-3 |
AE Gehenna | Juventus FC | 2-0 |
Real Gallone | SSC Napoli | 2-3 |
FC Remoto | Portodanzio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Real ColuMes | TORVAIANICA | 0-1 |
Leoni Indomabi | AE Gehenna | 0-1 |
AS SBEN | Real Gallone | 3-0 |
Juventus FC | FC Remoto | 4-0 |
SSC Napoli | Portodanzio | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
TORVAIANICA | AE Gehenna | 2-3 |
Real Gallone | Real ColuMes | 0-1 |
FC Remoto | Leoni Indomabi | 0-3 |
Portodanzio | AS SBEN | 0-2 |
SSC Napoli | Juventus FC | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Real Gallone | TORVAIANICA | 3-2 |
AE Gehenna | FC Remoto | 3-0 |
Real ColuMes | Portodanzio | 0-1 |
Leoni Indomabi | SSC Napoli | 2-3 |
AS SBEN | Juventus FC | 0-1 |
|
|