GIORNATA 1 |
AS Soreta | Trippafort | 2-1 |
Juventude | FC Camaldoli | 2-0 |
Gaucho Team | FC Orange | 2-0 |
OraBocaJuniors | Inazuma Eleven | 1-1 |
COSTA | FC AlexDany7 | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Juventude | AS Soreta | 3-2 |
Trippafort | Gaucho Team | 2-2 |
FC Camaldoli | OraBocaJuniors | 4-1 |
FC Orange | COSTA | 1-2 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC AlexDany7 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AS Soreta | Gaucho Team | 2-3 |
OraBocaJuniors | Juventude | 0-2 |
COSTA | Trippafort | 0-3 |
FC AlexDany7 | FC Camaldoli | 2-2 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Orange | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
OraBocaJuniors | AS Soreta | 5-2 |
Gaucho Team | COSTA | 1-2 |
Juventude | FC AlexDany7 | 0-2 |
Trippafort | Inazuma Eleven | 1-0 |
FC Camaldoli | FC Orange | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AS Soreta | COSTA | 2-2 |
FC AlexDany7 | OraBocaJuniors | 2-3 |
Inazuma Eleven | Gaucho Team | 0-0 |
FC Orange | Juventude | 2-1 |
FC Camaldoli | Trippafort | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC AlexDany7 | AS Soreta | 3-1 |
COSTA | Inazuma Eleven | 1-0 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC Orange | 0-1 |
Gaucho Team | FC Camaldoli | 3-1 |
Juventude | Trippafort | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AS Soreta | Inazuma Eleven | 1-1 |
FC Orange | FC AlexDany7 | 1-0 |
FC Camaldoli | COSTA | 3-2 |
Trippafort | OraBocaJuniors | 0-1 |
Juventude | Gaucho Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FC Orange | AS Soreta | 1-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Camaldoli | 1-3 |
FC AlexDany7 | Trippafort | 2-2 |
COSTA | Juventude | 0-1 |
OraBocaJuniors | Gaucho Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AS Soreta | FC Camaldoli | 0-0 |
Trippafort | FC Orange | 2-2 |
Juventude | Inazuma Eleven | 3-0 |
Gaucho Team | FC AlexDany7 | 2-1 |
OraBocaJuniors | COSTA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Trippafort | AS Soreta | 1-2 |
FC Camaldoli | Juventude | 2-1 |
FC Orange | Gaucho Team | 2-2 |
Inazuma Eleven | OraBocaJuniors | 0-1 |
FC AlexDany7 | COSTA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AS Soreta | Juventude | 2-1 |
Gaucho Team | Trippafort | 3-0 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC Camaldoli | 2-2 |
COSTA | FC Orange | 1-0 |
FC AlexDany7 | Inazuma Eleven | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Gaucho Team | AS Soreta | 1-1 |
Juventude | OraBocaJuniors | 1-2 |
Trippafort | COSTA | 0-2 |
FC Camaldoli | FC AlexDany7 | 2-0 |
FC Orange | Inazuma Eleven | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AS Soreta | OraBocaJuniors | 1-0 |
COSTA | Gaucho Team | 0-3 |
FC AlexDany7 | Juventude | 5-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | Trippafort | 1-4 |
FC Orange | FC Camaldoli | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
COSTA | AS Soreta | 0-2 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC AlexDany7 | 1-1 |
Gaucho Team | Inazuma Eleven | 3-2 |
Juventude | FC Orange | 1-1 |
Trippafort | FC Camaldoli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AS Soreta | FC AlexDany7 | 2-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | COSTA | 2-0 |
FC Orange | OraBocaJuniors | 1-3 |
FC Camaldoli | Gaucho Team | 2-3 |
Trippafort | Juventude | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Inazuma Eleven | AS Soreta | 3-1 |
FC AlexDany7 | FC Orange | 1-1 |
COSTA | FC Camaldoli | 1-0 |
OraBocaJuniors | Trippafort | 1-2 |
Gaucho Team | Juventude | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AS Soreta | FC Orange | 3-3 |
FC Camaldoli | Inazuma Eleven | 2-1 |
Trippafort | FC AlexDany7 | 3-2 |
Juventude | COSTA | 3-1 |
Gaucho Team | OraBocaJuniors | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Camaldoli | AS Soreta | 1-1 |
FC Orange | Trippafort | 2-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | Juventude | 2-0 |
FC AlexDany7 | Gaucho Team | 2-1 |
COSTA | OraBocaJuniors | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AS Soreta | Trippafort | 1-2 |
Juventude | FC Camaldoli | 0-3 |
Gaucho Team | FC Orange | 2-2 |
OraBocaJuniors | Inazuma Eleven | 1-1 |
COSTA | FC AlexDany7 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Juventude | AS Soreta | 2-1 |
Trippafort | Gaucho Team | 2-2 |
FC Camaldoli | OraBocaJuniors | 2-1 |
FC Orange | COSTA | 1-0 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC AlexDany7 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AS Soreta | Gaucho Team | 0-2 |
OraBocaJuniors | Juventude | 0-2 |
COSTA | Trippafort | 0-1 |
FC AlexDany7 | FC Camaldoli | 4-2 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Orange | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
OraBocaJuniors | AS Soreta | 4-1 |
Gaucho Team | COSTA | 1-1 |
Juventude | FC AlexDany7 | 2-0 |
Trippafort | Inazuma Eleven | 1-3 |
FC Camaldoli | FC Orange | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AS Soreta | COSTA | 2-0 |
FC AlexDany7 | OraBocaJuniors | 2-2 |
Inazuma Eleven | Gaucho Team | 1-1 |
FC Orange | Juventude | 1-3 |
FC Camaldoli | Trippafort | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
FC AlexDany7 | AS Soreta | 1-1 |
COSTA | Inazuma Eleven | 0-2 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC Orange | 3-2 |
Gaucho Team | FC Camaldoli | 1-0 |
Juventude | Trippafort | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AS Soreta | Inazuma Eleven | 1-2 |
FC Orange | FC AlexDany7 | 2-2 |
FC Camaldoli | COSTA | 3-1 |
Trippafort | OraBocaJuniors | 1-2 |
Juventude | Gaucho Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FC Orange | AS Soreta | 1-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Camaldoli | 1-4 |
FC AlexDany7 | Trippafort | 0-2 |
COSTA | Juventude | 1-2 |
OraBocaJuniors | Gaucho Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AS Soreta | FC Camaldoli | 2-3 |
Trippafort | FC Orange | 1-2 |
Juventude | Inazuma Eleven | 2-0 |
Gaucho Team | FC AlexDany7 | 2-3 |
OraBocaJuniors | COSTA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Trippafort | AS Soreta | 0-1 |
FC Camaldoli | Juventude | 1-2 |
FC Orange | Gaucho Team | 1-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | OraBocaJuniors | 1-1 |
FC AlexDany7 | COSTA | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AS Soreta | Juventude | 1-2 |
Gaucho Team | Trippafort | 2-0 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC Camaldoli | 3-0 |
COSTA | FC Orange | 1-2 |
FC AlexDany7 | Inazuma Eleven | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Gaucho Team | AS Soreta | 3-2 |
Juventude | OraBocaJuniors | 3-0 |
Trippafort | COSTA | 2-0 |
FC Camaldoli | FC AlexDany7 | 2-0 |
FC Orange | Inazuma Eleven | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AS Soreta | OraBocaJuniors | 2-1 |
COSTA | Gaucho Team | 1-2 |
FC AlexDany7 | Juventude | 0-0 |
Inazuma Eleven | Trippafort | 1-1 |
FC Orange | FC Camaldoli | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
COSTA | AS Soreta | 2-1 |
OraBocaJuniors | FC AlexDany7 | 2-1 |
Gaucho Team | Inazuma Eleven | 1-1 |
Juventude | FC Orange | 2-2 |
Trippafort | FC Camaldoli | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
AS Soreta | FC AlexDany7 | 2-3 |
Inazuma Eleven | COSTA | 1-2 |
FC Orange | OraBocaJuniors | 5-1 |
FC Camaldoli | Gaucho Team | 2-2 |
Trippafort | Juventude | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Inazuma Eleven | AS Soreta | 2-1 |
FC AlexDany7 | FC Orange | 2-4 |
COSTA | FC Camaldoli | 0-1 |
OraBocaJuniors | Trippafort | 2-2 |
Gaucho Team | Juventude | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
AS Soreta | FC Orange | 6-3 |
FC Camaldoli | Inazuma Eleven | 3-1 |
Trippafort | FC AlexDany7 | 0-1 |
Juventude | COSTA | 3-0 |
Gaucho Team | OraBocaJuniors | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
FC Camaldoli | AS Soreta | 2-1 |
FC Orange | Trippafort | 2-1 |
Inazuma Eleven | Juventude | 0-2 |
FC AlexDany7 | Gaucho Team | 2-5 |
COSTA | OraBocaJuniors | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
AS Soreta | Trippafort | 2-0 |
Juventude | FC Camaldoli | 0-3 |
Gaucho Team | FC Orange | 1-1 |
OraBocaJuniors | Inazuma Eleven | 1-2 |
COSTA | FC AlexDany7 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Juventude | AS Soreta | 3-4 |
Trippafort | Gaucho Team | 3-1 |
FC Camaldoli | OraBocaJuniors | 1-1 |
FC Orange | COSTA | 0-0 |
Inazuma Eleven | FC AlexDany7 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
AS Soreta | Gaucho Team |
OraBocaJuniors | Juventude |
COSTA | Trippafort |
FC AlexDany7 | FC Camaldoli |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Orange |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
OraBocaJuniors | AS Soreta |
Gaucho Team | COSTA |
Juventude | FC AlexDany7 |
Trippafort | Inazuma Eleven |
FC Camaldoli | FC Orange |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
AS Soreta | COSTA |
FC AlexDany7 | OraBocaJuniors |
Inazuma Eleven | Gaucho Team |
FC Orange | Juventude |
FC Camaldoli | Trippafort |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
FC AlexDany7 | AS Soreta |
COSTA | Inazuma Eleven |
OraBocaJuniors | FC Orange |
Gaucho Team | FC Camaldoli |
Juventude | Trippafort |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
AS Soreta | Inazuma Eleven |
FC Orange | FC AlexDany7 |
FC Camaldoli | COSTA |
Trippafort | OraBocaJuniors |
Juventude | Gaucho Team |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
FC Orange | AS Soreta |
Inazuma Eleven | FC Camaldoli |
FC AlexDany7 | Trippafort |
COSTA | Juventude |
OraBocaJuniors | Gaucho Team |
|
|
GIORNATA 45 |
AS Soreta | FC Camaldoli |
Trippafort | FC Orange |
Juventude | Inazuma Eleven |
Gaucho Team | FC AlexDany7 |
OraBocaJuniors | COSTA |
|
|
|