GIORNATA 1 |
Genoa | Carbonia | 3-0 |
Benevento | Virtus | 0-2 |
fc gremio | Palermo | 1-1 |
Pro Vercelli | maximum | 0-0 |
Scoleeee | Cosenza | 0-1 |
Reggina | SuperCiro | 2-1 |
Como | BCL | 2-3 |
MantovanidoSud | Cagliari | 2-0 |
PARMA | Fc Sudtirol | 0-2 |
Saronno | SPAL | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Palermo | Scoleeee | 1-2 |
Fc Sudtirol | fc gremio | 1-2 |
maximum | Reggina | 2-0 |
Virtus | Genoa | 0-1 |
SPAL | MantovanidoSud | 0-1 |
Carbonia | Benevento | 1-0 |
Cosenza | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
BCL | PARMA | 2-2 |
SuperCiro | Saronno | 0-2 |
Cagliari | Como | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Genoa | maximum | 1-2 |
Benevento | SPAL | 2-0 |
fc gremio | SuperCiro | 1-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Cagliari | 0-2 |
Scoleeee | BCL | 4-1 |
Reggina | Fc Sudtirol | 3-1 |
Como | Palermo | 1-1 |
MantovanidoSud | Cosenza | 2-0 |
PARMA | Carbonia | 0-3 |
Saronno | Virtus | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Palermo | PARMA | 1-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | Saronno | 2-1 |
maximum | Como | 0-1 |
Virtus | Reggina | 0-0 |
SPAL | Scoleeee | 4-1 |
Carbonia | fc gremio | 2-2 |
Cosenza | Genoa | 0-1 |
BCL | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
SuperCiro | MantovanidoSud | 1-2 |
Cagliari | Benevento | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Genoa | SPAL | 1-0 |
fc gremio | Benevento | 1-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Carbonia | 2-2 |
BCL | SuperCiro | 3-0 |
Scoleeee | MantovanidoSud | 1-1 |
Reggina | Palermo | 2-2 |
Como | Fc Sudtirol | 3-2 |
PARMA | maximum | 2-1 |
Saronno | Cosenza | 0-1 |
Cagliari | Virtus | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Palermo | Genoa | 1-2 |
Benevento | Como | 1-2 |
fc gremio | Scoleeee | 0-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | SuperCiro | 1-3 |
maximum | Cagliari | 1-3 |
Virtus | BCL | 0-0 |
SPAL | Pro Vercelli | 2-0 |
Carbonia | Reggina | 1-1 |
Cosenza | PARMA | 0-1 |
MantovanidoSud | Saronno | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Genoa | fc gremio | 4-2 |
Pro Vercelli | MantovanidoSud | 3-3 |
Cosenza | Palermo | 0-2 |
BCL | Carbonia | 1-4 |
Scoleeee | maximum | 2-0 |
Como | SPAL | 3-1 |
PARMA | Reggina | 2-0 |
Saronno | Benevento | 0-2 |
SuperCiro | Virtus | 5-0 |
Cagliari | Fc Sudtirol | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Palermo | Cagliari | 1-2 |
Benevento | SuperCiro | 2-1 |
fc gremio | Como | 2-4 |
Pro Vercelli | Saronno | 1-1 |
Virtus | PARMA | 2-1 |
SPAL | BCL | 3-1 |
Carbonia | maximum | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | Genoa | 1-3 |
Reggina | Cosenza | 0-2 |
MantovanidoSud | Fc Sudtirol | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fc Sudtirol | Carbonia | 3-1 |
maximum | SPAL | 1-1 |
Virtus | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 |
Cosenza | Benevento | 3-2 |
BCL | MantovanidoSud | 1-1 |
Como | Genoa | 1-3 |
PARMA | fc gremio | 4-1 |
Saronno | Scoleeee | 2-3 |
SuperCiro | Palermo | 1-2 |
Cagliari | Reggina | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Genoa | Saronno | 2-2 |
Palermo | BCL | 1-3 |
Benevento | Pro Vercelli | 2-3 |
fc gremio | Cosenza | 1-0 |
Fc Sudtirol | maximum | 2-3 |
SPAL | SuperCiro | 3-3 |
Carbonia | Cagliari | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | PARMA | 2-4 |
Reggina | Como | 2-2 |
MantovanidoSud | Virtus | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Benevento | Scoleeee | 2-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Genoa | 2-0 |
maximum | Palermo | 1-1 |
Virtus | Fc Sudtirol | 0-2 |
Cosenza | SPAL | 0-1 |
BCL | Reggina | 1-0 |
Como | MantovanidoSud | 2-3 |
PARMA | Cagliari | 1-0 |
Saronno | fc gremio | 1-2 |
SuperCiro | Carbonia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Genoa | Benevento | 2-1 |
fc gremio | maximum | 1-2 |
Fc Sudtirol | Cosenza | 2-0 |
SPAL | Palermo | 1-0 |
Carbonia | Virtus | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | SuperCiro | 1-2 |
Reggina | Saronno | 2-2 |
Como | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 |
MantovanidoSud | PARMA | 1-2 |
Cagliari | BCL | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Genoa | MantovanidoSud | 2-2 |
Palermo | Carbonia | 3-1 |
Benevento | Reggina | 2-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Scoleeee | 2-2 |
maximum | Virtus | 1-2 |
SPAL | fc gremio | 2-2 |
Cosenza | Cagliari | 2-0 |
BCL | Fc Sudtirol | 2-3 |
Saronno | Como | 1-2 |
SuperCiro | PARMA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
fc gremio | Pro Vercelli | 3-4 |
Fc Sudtirol | Palermo | 1-0 |
maximum | BCL | 2-2 |
Virtus | SPAL | 1-1 |
Carbonia | Cosenza | 2-1 |
Reggina | Genoa | 2-0 |
Como | Scoleeee | 2-0 |
MantovanidoSud | Benevento | 3-0 |
PARMA | Saronno | 0-0 |
Cagliari | SuperCiro | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Genoa | Cagliari | 0-0 |
Palermo | Virtus | 1-1 |
Benevento | PARMA | 2-0 |
Pro Vercelli | Reggina | 0-3 |
SPAL | Carbonia | 1-1 |
Cosenza | Como | 1-1 |
Scoleeee | Fc Sudtirol | 1-1 |
MantovanidoSud | fc gremio | 0-1 |
Saronno | BCL | 0-0 |
SuperCiro | maximum | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Palermo | MantovanidoSud | 1-0 |
Fc Sudtirol | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 |
maximum | Benevento | 3-0 |
Virtus | Scoleeee | 2-1 |
Carbonia | Saronno | 2-0 |
BCL | Genoa | 1-0 |
Reggina | fc gremio | 0-1 |
PARMA | Como | 1-0 |
SuperCiro | Cosenza | 2-0 |
Cagliari | SPAL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Genoa | Fc Sudtirol | 2-2 |
Benevento | Palermo | 2-4 |
fc gremio | BCL | 1-2 |
Pro Vercelli | SuperCiro | 1-3 |
SPAL | PARMA | 1-1 |
Cosenza | maximum | 0-1 |
Scoleeee | Carbonia | 3-1 |
Como | Virtus | 2-2 |
MantovanidoSud | Reggina | 4-0 |
Saronno | Cagliari | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Palermo | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | SPAL | 1-0 |
maximum | Saronno | 3-0 |
Virtus | Cosenza | 1-0 |
Carbonia | MantovanidoSud | 2-1 |
BCL | Benevento | 1-1 |
Reggina | Scoleeee | 1-2 |
PARMA | Genoa | 3-1 |
SuperCiro | Como | 3-2 |
Cagliari | fc gremio | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Genoa | SuperCiro | 3-1 |
Benevento | Fc Sudtirol | 3-1 |
fc gremio | Virtus | 2-0 |
Pro Vercelli | PARMA | 2-1 |
SPAL | Reggina | 0-1 |
Cosenza | BCL | 2-3 |
Scoleeee | Cagliari | 1-0 |
Como | Carbonia | 3-3 |
MantovanidoSud | maximum | 4-2 |
Saronno | Palermo | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Carbonia | Genoa | 4-4 |
Virtus | Benevento | 0-2 |
Palermo | fc gremio | 3-0 |
maximum | Pro Vercelli | 0-3 |
Cosenza | Scoleeee | 1-2 |
SuperCiro | Reggina | 5-0 |
BCL | Como | 1-4 |
Cagliari | MantovanidoSud | 1-3 |
Fc Sudtirol | PARMA | 4-1 |
SPAL | Saronno | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Scoleeee | Palermo | 3-2 |
fc gremio | Fc Sudtirol | 1-1 |
Reggina | maximum | 2-2 |
Genoa | Virtus | 2-0 |
MantovanidoSud | SPAL | 1-0 |
Benevento | Carbonia | 2-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Cosenza | 1-2 |
PARMA | BCL | 3-1 |
Saronno | SuperCiro | 0-0 |
Como | Cagliari | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
maximum | Genoa | 1-3 |
SPAL | Benevento | 1-1 |
SuperCiro | fc gremio | 1-3 |
Cagliari | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 |
BCL | Scoleeee | 2-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | Reggina | 0-1 |
Palermo | Como | 3-2 |
Cosenza | MantovanidoSud | 2-1 |
Carbonia | PARMA | 1-1 |
Virtus | Saronno | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
PARMA | Palermo | 1-3 |
Saronno | Fc Sudtirol | 0-2 |
Como | maximum | 3-0 |
Reggina | Virtus | 1-0 |
Scoleeee | SPAL | 3-2 |
fc gremio | Carbonia | 1-1 |
Genoa | Cosenza | 3-2 |
Pro Vercelli | BCL | 0-1 |
MantovanidoSud | SuperCiro | 3-3 |
Benevento | Cagliari | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SPAL | Genoa | 1-1 |
Benevento | fc gremio | 1-2 |
Carbonia | Pro Vercelli | 0-2 |
SuperCiro | BCL | 1-3 |
MantovanidoSud | Scoleeee | 2-1 |
Palermo | Reggina | 1-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | Como | 1-2 |
maximum | PARMA | 2-2 |
Cosenza | Saronno | 1-1 |
Virtus | Cagliari | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Genoa | Palermo | 1-2 |
Como | Benevento | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | fc gremio | 1-2 |
SuperCiro | Fc Sudtirol | 0-1 |
Cagliari | maximum | 2-2 |
BCL | Virtus | 2-1 |
Pro Vercelli | SPAL | 0-1 |
Reggina | Carbonia | 1-1 |
PARMA | Cosenza | 1-2 |
Saronno | MantovanidoSud | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
fc gremio | Genoa | 2-3 |
MantovanidoSud | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 |
Palermo | Cosenza | 4-2 |
Carbonia | BCL | 2-0 |
maximum | Scoleeee | 2-3 |
SPAL | Como | 0-3 |
Reggina | PARMA | 1-1 |
Benevento | Saronno | 3-2 |
Virtus | SuperCiro | 1-3 |
Fc Sudtirol | Cagliari | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Cagliari | Palermo | 0-1 |
SuperCiro | Benevento | 0-0 |
Como | fc gremio | 1-1 |
Saronno | Pro Vercelli | 0-2 |
PARMA | Virtus | 2-1 |
BCL | SPAL | 1-1 |
maximum | Carbonia | 0-1 |
Genoa | Scoleeee | 1-1 |
Cosenza | Reggina | 1-0 |
Fc Sudtirol | MantovanidoSud | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Carbonia | Fc Sudtirol | 3-2 |
SPAL | maximum | 1-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Virtus | 1-0 |
Benevento | Cosenza | 2-0 |
MantovanidoSud | BCL | 5-2 |
Genoa | Como | 4-1 |
fc gremio | PARMA | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | Saronno | 1-2 |
Palermo | SuperCiro | 2-3 |
Reggina | Cagliari | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Saronno | Genoa | 1-3 |
BCL | Palermo | 1-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Benevento | 1-4 |
Cosenza | fc gremio | 1-3 |
maximum | Fc Sudtirol | 2-1 |
SuperCiro | SPAL | 2-1 |
Cagliari | Carbonia | 1-1 |
PARMA | Scoleeee | 1-2 |
Como | Reggina | 3-2 |
Virtus | MantovanidoSud | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Scoleeee | Benevento | 1-5 |
Genoa | Pro Vercelli | 2-4 |
Palermo | maximum | 5-2 |
Fc Sudtirol | Virtus | 2-0 |
SPAL | Cosenza | 1-1 |
Reggina | BCL | 0-3 |
MantovanidoSud | Como | 2-3 |
Cagliari | PARMA | 3-0 |
fc gremio | Saronno | 3-0 |
Carbonia | SuperCiro | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Benevento | Genoa | 3-2 |
maximum | fc gremio | 0-1 |
Cosenza | Fc Sudtirol | 0-1 |
Palermo | SPAL | 3-2 |
Virtus | Carbonia | 2-0 |
SuperCiro | Scoleeee | 2-1 |
Saronno | Reggina | 0-1 |
Pro Vercelli | Como | 2-2 |
PARMA | MantovanidoSud | 2-2 |
BCL | Cagliari | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
MantovanidoSud | Genoa | 1-2 |
Carbonia | Palermo | 0-2 |
Reggina | Benevento | 2-1 |
Scoleeee | Pro Vercelli | 2-1 |
Virtus | maximum | 2-1 |
fc gremio | SPAL | 0-2 |
Cagliari | Cosenza | 1-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | BCL | 1-2 |
Como | Saronno | 1-1 |
PARMA | SuperCiro | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Pro Vercelli | fc gremio | 2-2 |
Palermo | Fc Sudtirol | 2-2 |
BCL | maximum | 2-1 |
SPAL | Virtus | 1-3 |
Cosenza | Carbonia | 2-3 |
Genoa | Reggina | 3-1 |
Scoleeee | Como | 3-2 |
Benevento | MantovanidoSud | 2-2 |
Saronno | PARMA | 0-1 |
SuperCiro | Cagliari | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Cagliari | Genoa | 1-1 |
Virtus | Palermo | 1-2 |
PARMA | Benevento | 0-2 |
Reggina | Pro Vercelli | 1-1 |
Carbonia | SPAL | 1-0 |
Como | Cosenza | 2-1 |
Fc Sudtirol | Scoleeee | 2-3 |
fc gremio | MantovanidoSud | 0-2 |
BCL | Saronno | 2-1 |
maximum | SuperCiro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
MantovanidoSud | Palermo | 2-2 |
Pro Vercelli | Fc Sudtirol | 2-3 |
Benevento | maximum | 1-2 |
Scoleeee | Virtus | 2-1 |
Saronno | Carbonia | 2-1 |
Genoa | BCL | 2-1 |
fc gremio | Reggina | 1-0 |
Como | PARMA | 1-3 |
Cosenza | SuperCiro | 1-1 |
SPAL | Cagliari | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Fc Sudtirol | Genoa | 2-1 |
Palermo | Benevento | 2-2 |
BCL | fc gremio | 1-3 |
SuperCiro | Pro Vercelli | 0-1 |
PARMA | SPAL | 0-0 |
maximum | Cosenza | 2-0 |
Carbonia | Scoleeee | 2-2 |
Virtus | Como | 1-1 |
Reggina | MantovanidoSud | 1-1 |
Cagliari | Saronno | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Pro Vercelli | Palermo | 1-3 |
SPAL | Fc Sudtirol | 1-1 |
Saronno | maximum | 1-1 |
Cosenza | Virtus | 1-3 |
MantovanidoSud | Carbonia | 1-2 |
Benevento | BCL | 4-1 |
Scoleeee | Reggina | 1-2 |
Genoa | PARMA | 0-1 |
Como | SuperCiro | 1-2 |
fc gremio | Cagliari | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
SuperCiro | Genoa | 2-3 |
Fc Sudtirol | Benevento | 3-3 |
Virtus | fc gremio | 3-1 |
PARMA | Pro Vercelli | 3-2 |
Reggina | SPAL | 0-1 |
BCL | Cosenza | 1-5 |
Cagliari | Scoleeee | 2-5 |
Carbonia | Como | 3-4 |
maximum | MantovanidoSud | 2-2 |
Palermo | Saronno | 3-2 |
|
|