GIORNATA 1 |
Real Vittoria | FcSmeraldino | 0-4 |
CartAttack | SanPietro | 2-1 |
millenium | ATL PAPOTE FC | 1-1 |
I lupacchiotti | DIESEL FC | 1-1 |
Isola Felice | Magic VinFra | 0-2 |
AGOTEAM | I Fratelli | 0-2 |
SalerniToro | Real Giacri | 1-1 |
Prewin | REAL CHIAIO | 0-1 |
Peppine team | Gli sfigati | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Gli sfigati | Prewin | 3-2 |
Magic VinFra | AGOTEAM | 1-3 |
REAL CHIAIO | millenium | 2-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Peppine team | 4-3 |
I Fratelli | Real Vittoria | 2-2 |
Real Giacri | CartAttack | 2-1 |
FcSmeraldino | I lupacchiotti | 0-2 |
SanPietro | SalerniToro | 1-2 |
DIESEL FC | Isola Felice | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Real Vittoria | Gli sfigati | 2-1 |
CartAttack | Magic VinFra | 2-0 |
millenium | I Fratelli | 2-2 |
I lupacchiotti | SanPietro | 2-1 |
Isola Felice | REAL CHIAIO | 0-2 |
AGOTEAM | DIESEL FC | 3-4 |
SalerniToro | ATL PAPOTE FC | 2-1 |
Prewin | FcSmeraldino | 1-0 |
Peppine team | Real Giacri | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Gli sfigati | AGOTEAM | 2-2 |
Magic VinFra | Prewin | 1-2 |
REAL CHIAIO | SalerniToro | 3-0 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | CartAttack | 1-1 |
I Fratelli | Isola Felice | 2-2 |
Real Giacri | I lupacchiotti | 3-4 |
FcSmeraldino | Peppine team | 3-1 |
SanPietro | millenium | 3-2 |
DIESEL FC | Real Vittoria | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Real Vittoria | Real Giacri | 2-2 |
CartAttack | FcSmeraldino | 0-2 |
millenium | Gli sfigati | 0-3 |
I Fratelli | REAL CHIAIO | 1-2 |
I lupacchiotti | Peppine team | 2-2 |
Isola Felice | SanPietro | 2-3 |
AGOTEAM | ATL PAPOTE FC | 3-1 |
SalerniToro | Magic VinFra | 1-0 |
Prewin | DIESEL FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Real Vittoria | I lupacchiotti | 0-0 |
Gli sfigati | Magic VinFra | 3-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | AGOTEAM | 1-1 |
millenium | Prewin | 3-4 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | I Fratelli | 2-0 |
Real Giacri | SanPietro | 2-1 |
FcSmeraldino | Isola Felice | 0-2 |
Peppine team | CartAttack | 0-1 |
DIESEL FC | SalerniToro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Magic VinFra | REAL CHIAIO | 1-2 |
CartAttack | I lupacchiotti | 0-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Gli sfigati | 1-1 |
I Fratelli | DIESEL FC | 1-1 |
Real Giacri | Prewin | 3-1 |
Isola Felice | Real Vittoria | 2-0 |
SanPietro | FcSmeraldino | 1-2 |
AGOTEAM | millenium | 2-2 |
SalerniToro | Peppine team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Real Vittoria | AGOTEAM | 2-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | ATL PAPOTE FC | 0-0 |
millenium | Real Giacri | 2-1 |
I lupacchiotti | SalerniToro | 4-1 |
FcSmeraldino | I Fratelli | 0-3 |
Isola Felice | CartAttack | 1-2 |
Prewin | SanPietro | 1-2 |
Peppine team | Magic VinFra | 2-1 |
DIESEL FC | Gli sfigati | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Gli sfigati | REAL CHIAIO | 1-0 |
Magic VinFra | millenium | 2-1 |
CartAttack | Real Vittoria | 2-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | DIESEL FC | 1-3 |
I Fratelli | I lupacchiotti | 1-0 |
Real Giacri | Isola Felice | 2-2 |
SanPietro | Peppine team | 3-1 |
AGOTEAM | Prewin | 0-1 |
SalerniToro | FcSmeraldino | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Real Vittoria | Magic VinFra | 0-3 |
Gli sfigati | SanPietro | 1-0 |
REAL CHIAIO | Real Giacri | 1-2 |
millenium | SalerniToro | 2-1 |
I lupacchiotti | Isola Felice | 0-0 |
FcSmeraldino | AGOTEAM | 1-2 |
Prewin | ATL PAPOTE FC | 1-2 |
Peppine team | I Fratelli | 1-0 |
DIESEL FC | CartAttack | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Magic VinFra | DIESEL FC | 2-1 |
CartAttack | millenium | 1-1 |
I Fratelli | Gli sfigati | 1-1 |
Real Giacri | FcSmeraldino | 6-2 |
I lupacchiotti | ATL PAPOTE FC | 2-1 |
Isola Felice | Prewin | 1-0 |
SanPietro | REAL CHIAIO | 4-0 |
AGOTEAM | Peppine team | 1-4 |
SalerniToro | Real Vittoria | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Real Vittoria | SanPietro | 1-2 |
Gli sfigati | FcSmeraldino | 1-0 |
REAL CHIAIO | DIESEL FC | 1-1 |
millenium | I lupacchiotti | 1-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Magic VinFra | 0-0 |
AGOTEAM | Real Giacri | 2-0 |
SalerniToro | CartAttack | 3-2 |
Prewin | I Fratelli | 2-2 |
Peppine team | Isola Felice | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Magic VinFra | I Fratelli | 2-1 |
CartAttack | Gli sfigati | 1-2 |
Real Giacri | ATL PAPOTE FC | 4-2 |
I lupacchiotti | Prewin | 2-1 |
FcSmeraldino | REAL CHIAIO | 1-2 |
Isola Felice | SalerniToro | 1-2 |
SanPietro | AGOTEAM | 1-1 |
Peppine team | Real Vittoria | 4-0 |
DIESEL FC | millenium | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Gli sfigati | Isola Felice | 1-3 |
Magic VinFra | SanPietro | 3-3 |
REAL CHIAIO | I lupacchiotti | 3-0 |
millenium | FcSmeraldino | 3-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Real Vittoria | 3-1 |
I Fratelli | Real Giacri | 1-2 |
AGOTEAM | CartAttack | 1-2 |
Prewin | SalerniToro | 3-2 |
DIESEL FC | Peppine team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Real Vittoria | millenium | 1-1 |
CartAttack | REAL CHIAIO | 0-2 |
Real Giacri | Gli sfigati | 2-1 |
I lupacchiotti | Magic VinFra | 4-1 |
FcSmeraldino | DIESEL FC | 4-1 |
Isola Felice | ATL PAPOTE FC | 2-2 |
SanPietro | I Fratelli | 4-2 |
SalerniToro | AGOTEAM | 0-1 |
Peppine team | Prewin | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Gli sfigati | I lupacchiotti | 1-2 |
Magic VinFra | Real Giacri | 3-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | Real Vittoria | 0-2 |
millenium | Peppine team | 1-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | FcSmeraldino | 0-3 |
I Fratelli | SalerniToro | 2-0 |
AGOTEAM | Isola Felice | 2-2 |
Prewin | CartAttack | 1-2 |
DIESEL FC | SanPietro | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Real Vittoria | Prewin | 0-2 |
CartAttack | I Fratelli | 2-2 |
Real Giacri | DIESEL FC | 2-3 |
I lupacchiotti | AGOTEAM | 1-1 |
FcSmeraldino | Magic VinFra | 1-2 |
Isola Felice | millenium | 1-3 |
SanPietro | ATL PAPOTE FC | 1-0 |
SalerniToro | Gli sfigati | 2-0 |
Peppine team | REAL CHIAIO | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FcSmeraldino | Real Vittoria | 1-2 |
SanPietro | CartAttack | 2-0 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | millenium | 1-1 |
DIESEL FC | I lupacchiotti | 3-0 |
Magic VinFra | Isola Felice | 1-1 |
I Fratelli | AGOTEAM | 1-1 |
Real Giacri | SalerniToro | 0-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | Prewin | 2-3 |
Gli sfigati | Peppine team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Prewin | Gli sfigati | 1-2 |
AGOTEAM | Magic VinFra | 1-0 |
millenium | REAL CHIAIO | 1-1 |
Peppine team | ATL PAPOTE FC | 3-4 |
Real Vittoria | I Fratelli | 3-2 |
CartAttack | Real Giacri | 0-2 |
I lupacchiotti | FcSmeraldino | 1-0 |
SalerniToro | SanPietro | 3-2 |
Isola Felice | DIESEL FC | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Gli sfigati | Real Vittoria | 1-1 |
Magic VinFra | CartAttack | 0-1 |
I Fratelli | millenium | 0-1 |
SanPietro | I lupacchiotti | 2-3 |
REAL CHIAIO | Isola Felice | 1-3 |
DIESEL FC | AGOTEAM | 3-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | SalerniToro | 3-2 |
FcSmeraldino | Prewin | 1-1 |
Real Giacri | Peppine team | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AGOTEAM | Gli sfigati | 2-0 |
Prewin | Magic VinFra | 0-1 |
SalerniToro | REAL CHIAIO | 0-0 |
CartAttack | ATL PAPOTE FC | 0-1 |
Isola Felice | I Fratelli | 1-2 |
I lupacchiotti | Real Giacri | 1-0 |
Peppine team | FcSmeraldino | 1-3 |
millenium | SanPietro | 3-2 |
Real Vittoria | DIESEL FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Real Giacri | Real Vittoria | 1-0 |
FcSmeraldino | CartAttack | 2-1 |
Gli sfigati | millenium | 3-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | I Fratelli | 1-0 |
Peppine team | I lupacchiotti | 1-0 |
SanPietro | Isola Felice | 2-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | AGOTEAM | 1-0 |
Magic VinFra | SalerniToro | 2-0 |
DIESEL FC | Prewin | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
I lupacchiotti | Real Vittoria | 1-1 |
Magic VinFra | Gli sfigati | 2-0 |
AGOTEAM | REAL CHIAIO | 2-2 |
Prewin | millenium | 0-1 |
I Fratelli | ATL PAPOTE FC | 0-1 |
SanPietro | Real Giacri | 2-1 |
Isola Felice | FcSmeraldino | 3-1 |
CartAttack | Peppine team | 1-0 |
SalerniToro | DIESEL FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
REAL CHIAIO | Magic VinFra | 1-1 |
I lupacchiotti | CartAttack | 0-0 |
Gli sfigati | ATL PAPOTE FC | 0-2 |
DIESEL FC | I Fratelli | 1-0 |
Prewin | Real Giacri | 2-2 |
Real Vittoria | Isola Felice | 0-1 |
FcSmeraldino | SanPietro | 0-2 |
millenium | AGOTEAM | 1-1 |
Peppine team | SalerniToro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AGOTEAM | Real Vittoria | 2-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | REAL CHIAIO | 0-1 |
Real Giacri | millenium | 0-0 |
SalerniToro | I lupacchiotti | 2-2 |
I Fratelli | FcSmeraldino | 1-4 |
CartAttack | Isola Felice | 2-0 |
SanPietro | Prewin | 3-0 |
Magic VinFra | Peppine team | 3-2 |
Gli sfigati | DIESEL FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
REAL CHIAIO | Gli sfigati | 3-1 |
millenium | Magic VinFra | 0-2 |
Real Vittoria | CartAttack | 1-2 |
DIESEL FC | ATL PAPOTE FC | 2-1 |
I lupacchiotti | I Fratelli | 2-3 |
Isola Felice | Real Giacri | 1-1 |
Peppine team | SanPietro | 2-2 |
Prewin | AGOTEAM | 0-4 |
FcSmeraldino | SalerniToro | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Magic VinFra | Real Vittoria | 2-1 |
SanPietro | Gli sfigati | 0-1 |
Real Giacri | REAL CHIAIO | 1-3 |
SalerniToro | millenium | 1-0 |
Isola Felice | I lupacchiotti | 2-1 |
AGOTEAM | FcSmeraldino | 1-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Prewin | 1-2 |
I Fratelli | Peppine team | 0-0 |
CartAttack | DIESEL FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
DIESEL FC | Magic VinFra | 2-1 |
millenium | CartAttack | 2-0 |
Gli sfigati | I Fratelli | 1-1 |
FcSmeraldino | Real Giacri | 0-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | I lupacchiotti | 0-0 |
Prewin | Isola Felice | 2-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | SanPietro | 2-1 |
Peppine team | AGOTEAM | 2-2 |
Real Vittoria | SalerniToro | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
SanPietro | Real Vittoria | 3-0 |
FcSmeraldino | Gli sfigati | 2-1 |
DIESEL FC | REAL CHIAIO | 0-1 |
I lupacchiotti | millenium | 3-0 |
Magic VinFra | ATL PAPOTE FC | 3-0 |
Real Giacri | AGOTEAM | 0-0 |
CartAttack | SalerniToro | 2-0 |
I Fratelli | Prewin | 2-2 |
Isola Felice | Peppine team | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
I Fratelli | Magic VinFra | 0-4 |
Gli sfigati | CartAttack | 1-2 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Real Giacri | 3-3 |
Prewin | I lupacchiotti | 2-0 |
REAL CHIAIO | FcSmeraldino | 1-2 |
SalerniToro | Isola Felice | 1-2 |
AGOTEAM | SanPietro | 2-0 |
Real Vittoria | Peppine team | 2-1 |
millenium | DIESEL FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Isola Felice | Gli sfigati | 1-1 |
SanPietro | Magic VinFra | 1-1 |
I lupacchiotti | REAL CHIAIO | 2-1 |
FcSmeraldino | millenium | 2-1 |
Real Vittoria | ATL PAPOTE FC | 0-1 |
Real Giacri | I Fratelli | 2-0 |
CartAttack | AGOTEAM | 0-0 |
SalerniToro | Prewin | 0-0 |
Peppine team | DIESEL FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
millenium | Real Vittoria | 3-1 |
REAL CHIAIO | CartAttack | 1-0 |
Gli sfigati | Real Giacri | 1-2 |
Magic VinFra | I lupacchiotti | 0-2 |
DIESEL FC | FcSmeraldino | 1-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | Isola Felice | 3-2 |
I Fratelli | SanPietro | 2-3 |
AGOTEAM | SalerniToro | 2-0 |
Prewin | Peppine team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
I lupacchiotti | Gli sfigati | 1-2 |
Real Giacri | Magic VinFra | 3-2 |
Real Vittoria | REAL CHIAIO | 0-2 |
Peppine team | millenium | 1-1 |
FcSmeraldino | ATL PAPOTE FC | 1-1 |
SalerniToro | I Fratelli | 1-1 |
Isola Felice | AGOTEAM | 2-0 |
CartAttack | Prewin | 1-2 |
SanPietro | DIESEL FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Prewin | Real Vittoria | 1-0 |
I Fratelli | CartAttack | 1-3 |
DIESEL FC | Real Giacri | 1-3 |
AGOTEAM | I lupacchiotti | 1-2 |
Magic VinFra | FcSmeraldino | 1-1 |
millenium | Isola Felice | 3-1 |
ATL PAPOTE FC | SanPietro | 4-1 |
Gli sfigati | SalerniToro | 2-2 |
REAL CHIAIO | Peppine team | 1-1 |
|
|