GIORNATA 1 |
Puliciclone | Scartoffen | 0-2 |
Soppressiamoli | Delevicodanica | 1-1 |
Varennes | Wallabies | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | SpecialMou FC | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | Borgorosso FC | 1-1 |
emboli | Alamari | 3-2 |
Ericium | Hakuna Matata | 1-3 |
Geovas | DrHouse | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Alamari | Ericium | 1-3 |
Soppressiamoli | SpecialMou FC | 1-0 |
Varennes | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
Wallabies | DrHouse | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Puliciclone | 1-4 |
Bassano FC | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
emboli | Hakuna Matata | 1-3 |
Geovas | Scartoffen | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Alamari | Puliciclone | 2-2 |
Hakuna Matata | Soppressiamoli | 3-3 |
Scartoffen | Varennes | 1-0 |
SpecialMou FC | emboli | 0-1 |
Wallabies | Bassano FC | 1-1 |
Delevicodanica | Borgorosso FC | 1-1 |
DrHouse | Bafana Boys | 1-2 |
Ericium | Geovas | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Soppressiamoli | Varennes | 1-0 |
SpecialMou FC | Wallabies | 0-0 |
Bafana Boys | Bassano FC | 2-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Puliciclone | 0-0 |
Delevicodanica | Hakuna Matata | 0-3 |
DrHouse | emboli | 0-2 |
Ericium | Scartoffen | 0-0 |
Geovas | Alamari | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Alamari | Bassano FC | 1-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Puliciclone | 3-1 |
Scartoffen | Soppressiamoli | 4-0 |
Varennes | DrHouse | 1-2 |
Wallabies | Ericium | 1-0 |
Bafana Boys | Borgorosso FC | 2-1 |
emboli | Delevicodanica | 2-1 |
Geovas | SpecialMou FC | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Alamari | Delevicodanica | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Soppressiamoli | 1-2 |
Scartoffen | SpecialMou FC | 0-1 |
Varennes | Bafana Boys | 0-2 |
Bassano FC | Geovas | 2-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Wallabies | 2-2 |
DrHouse | Hakuna Matata | 4-2 |
emboli | Ericium | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Hakuna Matata | Varennes | 2-0 |
Soppressiamoli | Wallabies | 1-0 |
SpecialMou FC | Alamari | 1-1 |
Bafana Boys | Scartoffen | 2-1 |
Bassano FC | emboli | 0-1 |
Delevicodanica | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Ericium | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
Geovas | Borgorosso FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Alamari | Varennes | 0-1 |
Puliciclone | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
Scartoffen | Hakuna Matata | 0-2 |
Soppressiamoli | DrHouse | 2-2 |
SpecialMou FC | Ericium | 3-1 |
Wallabies | Bafana Boys | 1-1 |
emboli | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
Geovas | Delevicodanica | 5-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Alamari | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | SpecialMou FC | 1-2 |
Scartoffen | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
Varennes | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Wallabies | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Soppressiamoli | 2-2 |
emboli | Geovas | 1-2 |
Ericium | DrHouse | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Hakuna Matata | Wallabies | 1-0 |
Soppressiamoli | Bassano FC | 3-1 |
SpecialMou FC | Varennes | 2-2 |
Bafana Boys | emboli | 0-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Ericium | 1-2 |
Delevicodanica | Scartoffen | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Alamari | 1-2 |
Geovas | Puliciclone | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Alamari | Bafana Boys | 3-1 |
Puliciclone | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
Scartoffen | Wallabies | 0-2 |
SpecialMou FC | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
Varennes | Ericium | 4-3 |
DrHouse | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
emboli | Soppressiamoli | 0-0 |
Geovas | Hakuna Matata | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Hakuna Matata | SpecialMou FC | 0-0 |
Puliciclone | DrHouse | 1-3 |
Scartoffen | emboli | 1-2 |
Soppressiamoli | Borgorosso FC | 0-0 |
Varennes | Geovas | 0-0 |
Wallabies | Alamari | 0-0 |
Bafana Boys | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
Ericium | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Alamari | Scartoffen | 0-0 |
Hakuna Matata | Bafana Boys | 2-2 |
Soppressiamoli | Ericium | 2-2 |
SpecialMou FC | Bassano FC | 1-3 |
Borgorosso FC | DrHouse | 1-1 |
Delevicodanica | Varennes | 0-3 |
emboli | Puliciclone | 0-0 |
Geovas | Wallabies | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Puliciclone | Varennes | 2-0 |
Wallabies | emboli | 0-0 |
Bafana Boys | Ericium | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Hakuna Matata | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Alamari | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | SpecialMou FC | 0-0 |
DrHouse | Scartoffen | 1-0 |
Geovas | Soppressiamoli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Alamari | Soppressiamoli | 1-0 |
Hakuna Matata | Borgorosso FC | 0-0 |
Puliciclone | Wallabies | 0-1 |
Scartoffen | Bassano FC | 1-2 |
Varennes | emboli | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Geovas | 1-1 |
DrHouse | SpecialMou FC | 1-0 |
Ericium | Delevicodanica | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Scartoffen | Puliciclone | 2-0 |
Delevicodanica | Soppressiamoli | 3-1 |
Wallabies | Varennes | 4-3 |
SpecialMou FC | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Bassano FC | 2-2 |
Alamari | emboli | 1-2 |
Hakuna Matata | Ericium | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Geovas | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Ericium | Alamari | 0-1 |
SpecialMou FC | Soppressiamoli | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Varennes | 2-3 |
DrHouse | Wallabies | 2-0 |
Puliciclone | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
Delevicodanica | Bassano FC | 0-3 |
Hakuna Matata | emboli | 2-3 |
Scartoffen | Geovas | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Puliciclone | Alamari | 0-1 |
Soppressiamoli | Hakuna Matata | 1-0 |
Varennes | Scartoffen | 0-3 |
emboli | SpecialMou FC | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Wallabies | 3-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | DrHouse | 1-3 |
Geovas | Ericium | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Varennes | Soppressiamoli | 2-1 |
Wallabies | SpecialMou FC | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | Bafana Boys | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
Hakuna Matata | Delevicodanica | 0-1 |
emboli | DrHouse | 0-2 |
Scartoffen | Ericium | 2-0 |
Alamari | Geovas | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Bassano FC | Alamari | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Hakuna Matata | 2-1 |
Soppressiamoli | Scartoffen | 0-4 |
DrHouse | Varennes | 0-2 |
Ericium | Wallabies | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Bafana Boys | 3-1 |
Delevicodanica | emboli | 1-2 |
SpecialMou FC | Geovas | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Delevicodanica | Alamari | 0-1 |
Soppressiamoli | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
SpecialMou FC | Scartoffen | 0-1 |
Bafana Boys | Varennes | 1-1 |
Geovas | Bassano FC | 2-3 |
Wallabies | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
Hakuna Matata | DrHouse | 2-3 |
Ericium | emboli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Varennes | Hakuna Matata | 1-2 |
Wallabies | Soppressiamoli | 0-0 |
Alamari | SpecialMou FC | 1-0 |
Scartoffen | Bafana Boys | 2-1 |
emboli | Bassano FC | 2-1 |
DrHouse | Delevicodanica | 1-3 |
Puliciclone | Ericium | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Geovas | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Varennes | Alamari | 2-1 |
Bassano FC | Puliciclone | 0-0 |
Hakuna Matata | Scartoffen | 1-0 |
DrHouse | Soppressiamoli | 3-2 |
Ericium | SpecialMou FC | 0-2 |
Bafana Boys | Wallabies | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | emboli | 2-2 |
Delevicodanica | Geovas | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Hakuna Matata | Alamari | 1-0 |
SpecialMou FC | Puliciclone | 0-2 |
Borgorosso FC | Scartoffen | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Varennes | 2-0 |
Delevicodanica | Wallabies | 0-1 |
Soppressiamoli | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Geovas | emboli | 2-0 |
DrHouse | Ericium | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Wallabies | Hakuna Matata | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | Soppressiamoli | 1-0 |
Varennes | SpecialMou FC | 2-3 |
emboli | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Ericium | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
Scartoffen | Delevicodanica | 1-0 |
Alamari | DrHouse | 1-0 |
Puliciclone | Geovas | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Bafana Boys | Alamari | 3-0 |
Delevicodanica | Puliciclone | 1-1 |
Wallabies | Scartoffen | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | SpecialMou FC | 4-2 |
Ericium | Varennes | 5-4 |
Bassano FC | DrHouse | 2-1 |
Soppressiamoli | emboli | 0-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Geovas | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
SpecialMou FC | Hakuna Matata | 2-2 |
DrHouse | Puliciclone | 2-1 |
emboli | Scartoffen | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Soppressiamoli | 0-3 |
Geovas | Varennes | 1-0 |
Alamari | Wallabies | 1-0 |
Delevicodanica | Bafana Boys | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | Ericium | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Scartoffen | Alamari | 2-1 |
Bafana Boys | Hakuna Matata | 0-1 |
Ericium | Soppressiamoli | 0-1 |
Bassano FC | SpecialMou FC | 2-1 |
DrHouse | Borgorosso FC | 1-1 |
Varennes | Delevicodanica | 0-3 |
Puliciclone | emboli | 3-3 |
Wallabies | Geovas | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Varennes | Puliciclone | 2-2 |
emboli | Wallabies | 0-1 |
Ericium | Bafana Boys | 0-1 |
Hakuna Matata | Bassano FC | 3-2 |
Alamari | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
SpecialMou FC | Delevicodanica | 1-2 |
Scartoffen | DrHouse | 0-2 |
Soppressiamoli | Geovas | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Soppressiamoli | Alamari | 1-2 |
Borgorosso FC | Hakuna Matata | 2-0 |
Wallabies | Puliciclone | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Scartoffen | 1-1 |
emboli | Varennes | 0-2 |
Geovas | Bafana Boys | 2-2 |
SpecialMou FC | DrHouse | 2-2 |
Delevicodanica | Ericium | 3-1 |
|
|