GIORNATA 1 |
Zaniolo Team | LF Bombonera | 4-1 |
Garella Team | FC Better | 2-2 |
ArroGhandi | Expocho 3D | 0-0 |
Banda Bascotti | Pillolone FC | 1-2 |
FKK | Tinderina | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Garella Team | Zaniolo Team | 0-2 |
LF Bombonera | ArroGhandi | 3-1 |
FC Better | Banda Bascotti | 2-2 |
Expocho 3D | FKK | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | Tinderina | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Zaniolo Team | ArroGhandi | 0-2 |
Banda Bascotti | Garella Team | 0-2 |
FKK | LF Bombonera | 0-0 |
Tinderina | FC Better | 1-1 |
Pillolone FC | Expocho 3D | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Banda Bascotti | Zaniolo Team | 2-3 |
ArroGhandi | FKK | 1-2 |
Garella Team | Tinderina | 3-1 |
LF Bombonera | Pillolone FC | 0-2 |
FC Better | Expocho 3D | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Zaniolo Team | FKK | 2-1 |
Tinderina | Banda Bascotti | 1-0 |
Pillolone FC | ArroGhandi | 0-2 |
Expocho 3D | Garella Team | 1-3 |
FC Better | LF Bombonera | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Tinderina | Zaniolo Team | 2-3 |
FKK | Pillolone FC | 2-2 |
Banda Bascotti | Expocho 3D | 1-0 |
ArroGhandi | FC Better | 0-1 |
Garella Team | LF Bombonera | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Zaniolo Team | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
Expocho 3D | Tinderina | 0-4 |
FC Better | FKK | 4-1 |
LF Bombonera | Banda Bascotti | 2-0 |
Garella Team | ArroGhandi | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Expocho 3D | Zaniolo Team | 3-4 |
Pillolone FC | FC Better | 1-2 |
Tinderina | LF Bombonera | 1-0 |
FKK | Garella Team | 1-0 |
Banda Bascotti | ArroGhandi | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Zaniolo Team | FC Better | 2-0 |
LF Bombonera | Expocho 3D | 0-0 |
Garella Team | Pillolone FC | 0-2 |
ArroGhandi | Tinderina | 0-0 |
Banda Bascotti | FKK | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
LF Bombonera | Zaniolo Team | 0-0 |
FC Better | Garella Team | 1-0 |
Expocho 3D | ArroGhandi | 1-1 |
Pillolone FC | Banda Bascotti | 1-0 |
Tinderina | FKK | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Zaniolo Team | Garella Team | 2-1 |
ArroGhandi | LF Bombonera | 3-2 |
Banda Bascotti | FC Better | 3-3 |
FKK | Expocho 3D | 3-1 |
Tinderina | Pillolone FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
ArroGhandi | Zaniolo Team | 0-3 |
Garella Team | Banda Bascotti | 1-3 |
LF Bombonera | FKK | 1-1 |
FC Better | Tinderina | 3-2 |
Expocho 3D | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Zaniolo Team | Banda Bascotti | 0-1 |
FKK | ArroGhandi | 1-1 |
Tinderina | Garella Team | 0-0 |
Pillolone FC | LF Bombonera | 1-0 |
Expocho 3D | FC Better | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
FKK | Zaniolo Team | 0-1 |
Banda Bascotti | Tinderina | 1-2 |
ArroGhandi | Pillolone FC | 0-3 |
Garella Team | Expocho 3D | 2-1 |
LF Bombonera | FC Better | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Zaniolo Team | Tinderina | 1-1 |
Pillolone FC | FKK | 3-2 |
Expocho 3D | Banda Bascotti | 1-3 |
FC Better | ArroGhandi | 3-1 |
LF Bombonera | Garella Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Pillolone FC | Zaniolo Team | 2-3 |
Tinderina | Expocho 3D | 2-0 |
FKK | FC Better | 1-3 |
Banda Bascotti | LF Bombonera | 4-2 |
ArroGhandi | Garella Team | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Zaniolo Team | Expocho 3D | 1-1 |
FC Better | Pillolone FC | 2-0 |
LF Bombonera | Tinderina | 0-1 |
Garella Team | FKK | 0-1 |
ArroGhandi | Banda Bascotti | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Better | Zaniolo Team | 3-2 |
Expocho 3D | LF Bombonera | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | Garella Team | 2-0 |
Tinderina | ArroGhandi | 2-0 |
FKK | Banda Bascotti | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Zaniolo Team | LF Bombonera | 1-2 |
Garella Team | FC Better | 1-4 |
ArroGhandi | Expocho 3D | 1-0 |
Banda Bascotti | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
FKK | Tinderina | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Garella Team | Zaniolo Team | 0-5 |
LF Bombonera | ArroGhandi | 2-1 |
FC Better | Banda Bascotti | 3-3 |
Expocho 3D | FKK | 0-1 |
Pillolone FC | Tinderina | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Zaniolo Team | ArroGhandi | 1-2 |
Banda Bascotti | Garella Team | 4-1 |
FKK | LF Bombonera | 0-3 |
Tinderina | FC Better | 0-2 |
Pillolone FC | Expocho 3D | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Banda Bascotti | Zaniolo Team | 1-2 |
ArroGhandi | FKK | 0-2 |
Garella Team | Tinderina | 1-1 |
LF Bombonera | Pillolone FC | 2-2 |
FC Better | Expocho 3D | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Zaniolo Team | FKK | 2-3 |
Tinderina | Banda Bascotti | 1-3 |
Pillolone FC | ArroGhandi | 3-1 |
Expocho 3D | Garella Team | 2-4 |
FC Better | LF Bombonera | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Tinderina | Zaniolo Team | 0-3 |
FKK | Pillolone FC | 2-0 |
Banda Bascotti | Expocho 3D | 2-3 |
ArroGhandi | FC Better | 0-4 |
Garella Team | LF Bombonera | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Zaniolo Team | Pillolone FC | 0-2 |
Expocho 3D | Tinderina | 4-2 |
FC Better | FKK | 1-4 |
LF Bombonera | Banda Bascotti | 0-2 |
Garella Team | ArroGhandi | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Expocho 3D | Zaniolo Team | 2-1 |
Pillolone FC | FC Better | 1-4 |
Tinderina | LF Bombonera | 3-3 |
FKK | Garella Team | 2-2 |
Banda Bascotti | ArroGhandi | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Zaniolo Team | FC Better | 1-3 |
LF Bombonera | Expocho 3D | 1-2 |
Garella Team | Pillolone FC | 1-0 |
ArroGhandi | Tinderina | 1-1 |
Banda Bascotti | FKK | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
LF Bombonera | Zaniolo Team | 1-1 |
FC Better | Garella Team | 2-1 |
Expocho 3D | ArroGhandi | 1-3 |
Pillolone FC | Banda Bascotti | 1-1 |
Tinderina | FKK | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Zaniolo Team | Garella Team | 2-0 |
ArroGhandi | LF Bombonera | 1-1 |
Banda Bascotti | FC Better | 2-1 |
FKK | Expocho 3D | 2-1 |
Tinderina | Pillolone FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ArroGhandi | Zaniolo Team | 2-1 |
Garella Team | Banda Bascotti | 2-3 |
LF Bombonera | FKK | 2-4 |
FC Better | Tinderina | 1-2 |
Expocho 3D | Pillolone FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Zaniolo Team | Banda Bascotti | 0-1 |
FKK | ArroGhandi | 2-3 |
Tinderina | Garella Team | 3-4 |
Pillolone FC | LF Bombonera | 1-2 |
Expocho 3D | FC Better | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
FKK | Zaniolo Team | 0-1 |
Banda Bascotti | Tinderina | 4-3 |
ArroGhandi | Pillolone FC | 1-2 |
Garella Team | Expocho 3D | 1-1 |
LF Bombonera | FC Better | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Zaniolo Team | Tinderina | 3-1 |
Pillolone FC | FKK | 1-2 |
Expocho 3D | Banda Bascotti | 1-1 |
FC Better | ArroGhandi | 2-2 |
LF Bombonera | Garella Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Pillolone FC | Zaniolo Team | 3-4 |
Tinderina | Expocho 3D | 1-3 |
FKK | FC Better | 1-1 |
Banda Bascotti | LF Bombonera | 1-0 |
ArroGhandi | Garella Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Zaniolo Team | Expocho 3D | 2-1 |
FC Better | Pillolone FC | 3-2 |
LF Bombonera | Tinderina | 5-3 |
Garella Team | FKK | 1-2 |
ArroGhandi | Banda Bascotti | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
FC Better | Zaniolo Team | 1-2 |
Expocho 3D | LF Bombonera | 1-1 |
Pillolone FC | Garella Team | 1-0 |
Tinderina | ArroGhandi | 3-3 |
FKK | Banda Bascotti | 2-1 |
|
|