TRADENUI
Stagione 2009/10
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
CSKO Mosca | Dep La Carona | 4-0 |
Capital Sin | Glasgo Rangers | 1-0 |
Atl Salento | Livercool | 2-6 |
Arrighiana | MIMANDAPICONE | 4-1 |
AC TUA | Sp Presicce | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Glasgo Rangers | Dep La Carona | 2-0 |
Livercool | CSKO Mosca | 0-3 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Capital Sin | 5-1 |
Sp Presicce | Atl Salento | 2-0 |
Arrighiana | AC TUA | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Glasgo Rangers | Livercool | 1-3 |
Dep La Carona | MIMANDAPICONE | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Sp Presicce | 1-2 |
Capital Sin | Arrighiana | 2-1 |
AC TUA | Atl Salento | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Livercool | 2-0 |
Sp Presicce | Glasgo Rangers | 2-1 |
Arrighiana | Dep La Carona | 1-1 |
Atl Salento | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
Capital Sin | AC TUA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Sp Presicce | 0-2 |
Livercool | Arrighiana | 2-0 |
Glasgo Rangers | Atl Salento | 0-2 |
Dep La Carona | Capital Sin | 0-1 |
AC TUA | CSKO Mosca | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Arrighiana | Sp Presicce | 1-1 |
Atl Salento | MIMANDAPICONE | 2-3 |
Capital Sin | Livercool | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Glasgo Rangers | 2-1 |
Dep La Carona | AC TUA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Arrighiana | Atl Salento | 4-1 |
Sp Presicce | Capital Sin | 2-0 |
MIMANDAPICONE | CSKO Mosca | 2-2 |
Livercool | Dep La Carona | 1-2 |
AC TUA | Glasgo Rangers | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Capital Sin | Atl Salento | 0-4 |
CSKO Mosca | Arrighiana | 4-0 |
Dep La Carona | Sp Presicce | 2-3 |
Glasgo Rangers | MIMANDAPICONE | 2-3 |
Livercool | AC TUA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Capital Sin | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
Atl Salento | Dep La Carona | 0-3 |
Arrighiana | Glasgo Rangers | 1-0 |
Sp Presicce | Livercool | 1-1 |
AC TUA | MIMANDAPICONE | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Dep La Carona | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
Glasgo Rangers | Capital Sin | 3-2 |
Livercool | Atl Salento | 0-4 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Arrighiana | 2-0 |
Sp Presicce | AC TUA | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Dep La Carona | Glasgo Rangers | 2-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Livercool | 4-0 |
Capital Sin | MIMANDAPICONE | 0-3 |
Atl Salento | Sp Presicce | 2-4 |
AC TUA | Arrighiana | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Livercool | Glasgo Rangers | 2-1 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Dep La Carona | 2-0 |
Sp Presicce | CSKO Mosca | 2-4 |
Arrighiana | Capital Sin | 2-4 |
Atl Salento | AC TUA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Livercool | MIMANDAPICONE | 0-1 |
Glasgo Rangers | Sp Presicce | 3-1 |
Dep La Carona | Arrighiana | 0-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Atl Salento | 3-2 |
AC TUA | Capital Sin | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sp Presicce | MIMANDAPICONE | 2-1 |
Arrighiana | Livercool | 1-4 |
Atl Salento | Glasgo Rangers | 6-1 |
Capital Sin | Dep La Carona | 2-0 |
CSKO Mosca | AC TUA | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Sp Presicce | Arrighiana | 3-2 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Atl Salento | 0-2 |
Livercool | Capital Sin | 0-3 |
Glasgo Rangers | CSKO Mosca | 3-3 |
AC TUA | Dep La Carona | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Atl Salento | Arrighiana | 0-0 |
Capital Sin | Sp Presicce | 1-4 |
CSKO Mosca | MIMANDAPICONE | 2-2 |
Dep La Carona | Livercool | 1-1 |
Glasgo Rangers | AC TUA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Atl Salento | Capital Sin | 2-2 |
Arrighiana | CSKO Mosca | 0-0 |
Sp Presicce | Dep La Carona | 2-6 |
MIMANDAPICONE | Glasgo Rangers | 5-0 |
AC TUA | Livercool | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
CSKO Mosca | Capital Sin | 2-2 |
Dep La Carona | Atl Salento | 2-2 |
Glasgo Rangers | Arrighiana | 0-1 |
Livercool | Sp Presicce | 1-2 |
MIMANDAPICONE | AC TUA | 1-0 |
|
|