TRADENUI
Stagione 2017/18
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
CSKO Mosca | Stendard Liegi | 0-0 |
Glasgo Rangers | arrighiana | 0-1 |
Capital Sin | Patathinaikos | 2-5 |
AC TUA | ReAl colizzati | 2-5 |
LIVERCOOL | A DU BAI | 1-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Angus FC | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Glasgo Rangers | CSKO Mosca | 2-3 |
Stendard Liegi | Capital Sin | 0-0 |
arrighiana | AC TUA | 2-1 |
Patathinaikos | LIVERCOOL | 4-2 |
ReAl colizzati | Atleti SaLEnTo | 1-3 |
A DU BAI | Angus FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CSKO Mosca | Capital Sin | 0-2 |
AC TUA | Glasgo Rangers | 0-0 |
LIVERCOOL | Stendard Liegi | 3-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | arrighiana | 0-0 |
Angus FC | Patathinaikos | 0-0 |
A DU BAI | ReAl colizzati | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
AC TUA | CSKO Mosca | 0-1 |
Capital Sin | LIVERCOOL | 1-4 |
Glasgo Rangers | Atleti SaLEnTo | 0-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Angus FC | 3-1 |
arrighiana | A DU BAI | 1-3 |
Patathinaikos | ReAl colizzati | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
CSKO Mosca | LIVERCOOL | 2-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | AC TUA | 2-0 |
Angus FC | Capital Sin | 1-0 |
A DU BAI | Glasgo Rangers | 1-0 |
ReAl colizzati | Stendard Liegi | 0-3 |
Patathinaikos | arrighiana | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | CSKO Mosca | 2-3 |
LIVERCOOL | Angus FC | 0-1 |
AC TUA | A DU BAI | 4-5 |
Capital Sin | ReAl colizzati | 0-2 |
Glasgo Rangers | Patathinaikos | 2-0 |
Stendard Liegi | arrighiana | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
CSKO Mosca | Angus FC | 5-3 |
A DU BAI | Atleti SaLEnTo | 4-2 |
ReAl colizzati | LIVERCOOL | 0-5 |
Patathinaikos | AC TUA | 0-2 |
arrighiana | Capital Sin | 1-3 |
Stendard Liegi | Glasgo Rangers | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
A DU BAI | CSKO Mosca | 2-3 |
Angus FC | ReAl colizzati | 0-1 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Patathinaikos | 4-0 |
LIVERCOOL | arrighiana | 2-1 |
AC TUA | Stendard Liegi | 0-2 |
Capital Sin | Glasgo Rangers | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
CSKO Mosca | ReAl colizzati | 1-0 |
Patathinaikos | A DU BAI | 0-2 |
arrighiana | Angus FC | 2-0 |
Stendard Liegi | Atleti SaLEnTo | 4-0 |
Glasgo Rangers | LIVERCOOL | 1-0 |
Capital Sin | AC TUA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Patathinaikos | CSKO Mosca | 3-0 |
ReAl colizzati | arrighiana | 1-1 |
A DU BAI | Stendard Liegi | 5-2 |
Angus FC | Glasgo Rangers | 4-2 |
Atleti SaLEnTo | Capital Sin | 2-1 |
LIVERCOOL | AC TUA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
CSKO Mosca | arrighiana | 3-1 |
Stendard Liegi | Patathinaikos | 2-2 |
Glasgo Rangers | ReAl colizzati | 0-1 |
Capital Sin | A DU BAI | 1-0 |
AC TUA | Angus FC | 1-0 |
LIVERCOOL | Atleti SaLEnTo | 6-1 |
|
|
|