GIORNATA 1 |
Standard Liegi | Juventus | 3-2 |
Fenerbache | Ajax | 5-3 |
CSKA Mosca | Roma | 3-4 |
Porto | Olympiakos | 1-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Barcellona | 2-2 |
PSV Eindhoven | Celtic Glasgow | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Fenerbache | Standard Liegi | 3-3 |
Juventus | CSKA Mosca | 2-3 |
Ajax | Porto | 3-2 |
Roma | Bayern Monaco | 3-5 |
Olympiakos | PSV Eindhoven | 3-4 |
Barcellona | Celtic Glasgow | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Standard Liegi | CSKA Mosca | 5-2 |
Porto | Fenerbache | 3-3 |
Bayern Monaco | Juventus | 1-2 |
PSV Eindhoven | Ajax | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Roma | 5-4 |
Barcellona | Olympiakos | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Porto | Standard Liegi | 1-4 |
CSKA Mosca | Bayern Monaco | 3-5 |
Fenerbache | PSV Eindhoven | 3-6 |
Juventus | Celtic Glasgow | 3-5 |
Ajax | Barcellona | 2-5 |
Roma | Olympiakos | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Standard Liegi | Bayern Monaco | 3-3 |
PSV Eindhoven | Porto | 4-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | CSKA Mosca | 2-2 |
Barcellona | Fenerbache | 3-2 |
Olympiakos | Juventus | 3-2 |
Roma | Ajax | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
PSV Eindhoven | Standard Liegi | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Celtic Glasgow | 5-2 |
Porto | Barcellona | 0-0 |
CSKA Mosca | Olympiakos | 0-1 |
Fenerbache | Roma | 3-1 |
Juventus | Ajax | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Standard Liegi | Celtic Glasgow | 3-3 |
Barcellona | PSV Eindhoven | 3-0 |
Olympiakos | Bayern Monaco | 3-1 |
Roma | Porto | 1-1 |
Ajax | CSKA Mosca | 2-1 |
Juventus | Fenerbache | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Barcellona | Standard Liegi | 4-5 |
Celtic Glasgow | Olympiakos | 4-0 |
PSV Eindhoven | Roma | 0-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Ajax | 1-3 |
Porto | Juventus | 2-0 |
CSKA Mosca | Fenerbache | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Standard Liegi | Olympiakos | 2-1 |
Roma | Barcellona | 1-2 |
Ajax | Celtic Glasgow | 1-2 |
Juventus | PSV Eindhoven | 1-0 |
Fenerbache | Bayern Monaco | 2-3 |
CSKA Mosca | Porto | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Roma | Standard Liegi | 4-4 |
Olympiakos | Ajax | 3-1 |
Barcellona | Juventus | 2-3 |
Celtic Glasgow | Fenerbache | 4-3 |
PSV Eindhoven | CSKA Mosca | 3-3 |
Bayern Monaco | Porto | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Standard Liegi | Ajax | 3-1 |
Juventus | Roma | 2-3 |
Fenerbache | Olympiakos | 4-5 |
CSKA Mosca | Barcellona | 2-4 |
Porto | Celtic Glasgow | 3-4 |
Bayern Monaco | PSV Eindhoven | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Juventus | Standard Liegi | 2-1 |
Ajax | Fenerbache | 1-0 |
Roma | CSKA Mosca | 2-2 |
Olympiakos | Porto | 1-2 |
Barcellona | Bayern Monaco | 0-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Standard Liegi | Fenerbache | 2-3 |
CSKA Mosca | Juventus | 3-3 |
Porto | Ajax | 0-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Roma | 2-2 |
PSV Eindhoven | Olympiakos | 4-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Barcellona | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
CSKA Mosca | Standard Liegi | 2-2 |
Fenerbache | Porto | 0-1 |
Juventus | Bayern Monaco | 0-1 |
Ajax | PSV Eindhoven | 1-2 |
Roma | Celtic Glasgow | 2-2 |
Olympiakos | Barcellona | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Standard Liegi | Porto | 2-3 |
Bayern Monaco | CSKA Mosca | 3-4 |
PSV Eindhoven | Fenerbache | 1-4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Juventus | 3-2 |
Barcellona | Ajax | 3-1 |
Olympiakos | Roma | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Bayern Monaco | Standard Liegi | 0-0 |
Porto | PSV Eindhoven | 1-1 |
CSKA Mosca | Celtic Glasgow | 0-2 |
Fenerbache | Barcellona | 0-0 |
Juventus | Olympiakos | 1-0 |
Ajax | Roma | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Standard Liegi | PSV Eindhoven | 2-0 |
Celtic Glasgow | Bayern Monaco | 0-0 |
Barcellona | Porto | 3-1 |
Olympiakos | CSKA Mosca | 2-0 |
Roma | Fenerbache | 1-0 |
Ajax | Juventus | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Celtic Glasgow | Standard Liegi | 3-1 |
PSV Eindhoven | Barcellona | 0-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Olympiakos | 1-1 |
Porto | Roma | 2-1 |
CSKA Mosca | Ajax | 0-2 |
Fenerbache | Juventus | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Standard Liegi | Barcellona | 1-0 |
Olympiakos | Celtic Glasgow | 1-1 |
Roma | PSV Eindhoven | 0-1 |
Ajax | Bayern Monaco | 1-2 |
Juventus | Porto | 2-2 |
Fenerbache | CSKA Mosca | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Olympiakos | Standard Liegi | 2-4 |
Barcellona | Roma | 5-4 |
Celtic Glasgow | Ajax | 5-2 |
PSV Eindhoven | Juventus | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Fenerbache | 5-3 |
Porto | CSKA Mosca | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Standard Liegi | Roma | 1-0 |
Ajax | Olympiakos | 0-0 |
Juventus | Barcellona | 1-2 |
Fenerbache | Celtic Glasgow | 2-2 |
CSKA Mosca | PSV Eindhoven | 0-3 |
Porto | Bayern Monaco | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Ajax | Standard Liegi | 2-2 |
Roma | Juventus | 2-2 |
Olympiakos | Fenerbache | 0-0 |
Barcellona | CSKA Mosca | 2-1 |
Celtic Glasgow | Porto | 2-2 |
PSV Eindhoven | Bayern Monaco | 2-0 |
|
|