GIORNATA 1 |
Lombotiv Moska | SSWW | 1-0 |
Benfica | Fenerbaki | 2-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Macister Utd | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | N Fedellin | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
SSWW | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
N Fedellin | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Benfica | 1-2 |
Fenerbaki | Lombotiv Moska | 1-1 |
Macister Utd | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Lombotiv Moska | Benfica | 3-3 |
N Fedellin | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Macister Utd | 1-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Fenerbaki | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | SSWW | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
SSWW | BorussiaEmilio | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Fenerbaki | Panatinoikos | 1-3 |
Benfica | Sparta Pippo | 2-0 |
Macister Utd | N Fedellin | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
N Fedellin | SSWW | 0-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Fenerbaki | 2-0 |
Macister Utd | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Lombotiv Moska | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Benfica | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Lombotiv Moska | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
SSWW | Macister Utd | 3-2 |
Ercolandia | Sparta Pippo | 1-2 |
Fenerbaki | N Fedellin | 2-3 |
Benfica | BorussiaEmilio | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
SSWW | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
N Fedellin | Benfica | 1-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
Macister Utd | Fenerbaki | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | Sparta Pippo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Lombotiv Moska | N Fedellin | 1-0 |
Fenerbaki | SSWW | 0-0 |
Benfica | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | BorussiaEmilio | 3-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
SSWW | Benfica | 3-1 |
N Fedellin | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Fenerbaki | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
Macister Utd | Lombotiv Moska | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
SSWW | Lombotiv Moska | 3-2 |
Fenerbaki | Benfica | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | BorussiaEmilio | 0-0 |
Macister Utd | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
N Fedellin | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Sparta Pippo | SSWW | 1-2 |
BorussiaEmilio | N Fedellin | 2-2 |
Benfica | Ercolandia | 2-1 |
Lombotiv Moska | Fenerbaki | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | Macister Utd | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Benfica | Lombotiv Moska | 3-0 |
Ercolandia | N Fedellin | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | BorussiaEmilio | 2-2 |
Fenerbaki | Sparta Pippo | 2-3 |
SSWW | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
BorussiaEmilio | SSWW | 1-0 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ercolandia | 3-2 |
Panatinoikos | Fenerbaki | 1-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Benfica | 1-0 |
N Fedellin | Macister Utd | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
SSWW | N Fedellin | 4-2 |
Fenerbaki | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Ercolandia | Macister Utd | 2-2 |
Lombotiv Moska | Sparta Pippo | 2-1 |
Benfica | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Panatinoikos | Lombotiv Moska | 1-0 |
Macister Utd | SSWW | 2-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
N Fedellin | Fenerbaki | 0-2 |
BorussiaEmilio | Benfica | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Ercolandia | SSWW | 0-1 |
Benfica | N Fedellin | 2-1 |
Lombotiv Moska | BorussiaEmilio | 1-0 |
Fenerbaki | Macister Utd | 0-2 |
Sparta Pippo | Panatinoikos | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
N Fedellin | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
SSWW | Fenerbaki | 2-0 |
Macister Utd | Benfica | 2-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Benfica | SSWW | 1-1 |
Sparta Pippo | N Fedellin | 2-2 |
Fenerbaki | Ercolandia | 1-2 |
Panatinoikos | BorussiaEmilio | 0-1 |
Lombotiv Moska | Macister Utd | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Lombotiv Moska | SSWW | 3-0 |
Benfica | Fenerbaki | 1-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Macister Utd | 3-1 |
Panatinoikos | N Fedellin | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
SSWW | Sparta Pippo | 2-0 |
N Fedellin | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Benfica | 1-0 |
Fenerbaki | Lombotiv Moska | 3-1 |
Macister Utd | Panatinoikos | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lombotiv Moska | Benfica | 0-3 |
N Fedellin | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Macister Utd | 2-5 |
Sparta Pippo | Fenerbaki | 2-0 |
Panatinoikos | SSWW | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
SSWW | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
Ercolandia | Lombotiv Moska | 0-0 |
Fenerbaki | Panatinoikos | 1-1 |
Benfica | Sparta Pippo | 1-1 |
Macister Utd | N Fedellin | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
N Fedellin | SSWW | 2-1 |
BorussiaEmilio | Fenerbaki | 2-2 |
Macister Utd | Ercolandia | 4-3 |
Sparta Pippo | Lombotiv Moska | 3-0 |
Panatinoikos | Benfica | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Lombotiv Moska | Panatinoikos | 3-0 |
SSWW | Macister Utd | 1-3 |
Ercolandia | Sparta Pippo | 2-0 |
Fenerbaki | N Fedellin | 3-0 |
Benfica | BorussiaEmilio | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
SSWW | Ercolandia | 1-1 |
N Fedellin | Benfica | 2-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Fenerbaki | 0-0 |
Panatinoikos | Sparta Pippo | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Lombotiv Moska | N Fedellin | 1-4 |
Fenerbaki | SSWW | 2-2 |
Benfica | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | BorussiaEmilio | 1-1 |
Panatinoikos | Ercolandia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
SSWW | Benfica | 0-1 |
N Fedellin | Sparta Pippo | 1-3 |
Ercolandia | Fenerbaki | 2-2 |
BorussiaEmilio | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
Macister Utd | Lombotiv Moska | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SSWW | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Fenerbaki | Benfica | 1-3 |
Ercolandia | BorussiaEmilio | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Sparta Pippo | 1-2 |
N Fedellin | Panatinoikos | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Sparta Pippo | SSWW | 2-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | N Fedellin | 1-0 |
Benfica | Ercolandia | 3-3 |
Lombotiv Moska | Fenerbaki | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Macister Utd | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Benfica | Lombotiv Moska | 0-1 |
Ercolandia | N Fedellin | 0-2 |
Macister Utd | BorussiaEmilio | 3-1 |
Fenerbaki | Sparta Pippo | 0-0 |
SSWW | Panatinoikos | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
BorussiaEmilio | SSWW | 2-1 |
Lombotiv Moska | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
Panatinoikos | Fenerbaki | 2-3 |
Sparta Pippo | Benfica | 0-2 |
N Fedellin | Macister Utd | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
SSWW | N Fedellin | 2-1 |
Fenerbaki | BorussiaEmilio | 1-2 |
Ercolandia | Macister Utd | 2-1 |
Lombotiv Moska | Sparta Pippo | 0-1 |
Benfica | Panatinoikos | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Panatinoikos | Lombotiv Moska | 3-3 |
Macister Utd | SSWW | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | Ercolandia | 1-0 |
N Fedellin | Fenerbaki | 2-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Benfica | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Ercolandia | SSWW | 2-1 |
Benfica | N Fedellin | 1-0 |
Lombotiv Moska | BorussiaEmilio | 2-0 |
Fenerbaki | Macister Utd | 1-0 |
Sparta Pippo | Panatinoikos | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
N Fedellin | Lombotiv Moska | 1-2 |
SSWW | Fenerbaki | 0-1 |
Macister Utd | Benfica | 1-0 |
BorussiaEmilio | Sparta Pippo | 2-0 |
Ercolandia | Panatinoikos | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Benfica | SSWW | 2-1 |
Sparta Pippo | N Fedellin | 1-1 |
Fenerbaki | Ercolandia | 0-2 |
Panatinoikos | BorussiaEmilio | 1-2 |
Lombotiv Moska | Macister Utd | 1-2 |
|
|