GIORNATA 1 |
Giacomense | Maty United | 3-2 |
Ben Hur | Vespasiana | 2-1 |
Pge Gdansk | Asson Villa | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Vespasiana | Maty United | 2-2 |
Asson Villa | Giacomense | 2-0 |
Ben Hur | Pge Gdansk | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Vespasiana | Asson Villa | 1-1 |
Maty United | Ben Hur | 2-1 |
Pge Gdansk | Giacomense | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ben Hur | Asson Villa | 3-2 |
Giacomense | Vespasiana | 3-2 |
Maty United | Pge Gdansk | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Ben Hur | Giacomense | 3-2 |
Asson Villa | Maty United | 0-0 |
Pge Gdansk | Vespasiana | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Maty United | Giacomense | 3-0 |
Vespasiana | Ben Hur | 2-2 |
Asson Villa | Pge Gdansk | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Maty United | Vespasiana | 2-2 |
Giacomense | Asson Villa | 0-2 |
Pge Gdansk | Ben Hur | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Asson Villa | Vespasiana | 2-1 |
Ben Hur | Maty United | 2-1 |
Giacomense | Pge Gdansk | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Asson Villa | Ben Hur | 1-1 |
Vespasiana | Giacomense | 1-1 |
Pge Gdansk | Maty United | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Giacomense | Ben Hur | 1-2 |
Maty United | Asson Villa | 2-0 |
Vespasiana | Pge Gdansk | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Giacomense | Maty United | 1-0 |
Ben Hur | Vespasiana | 1-0 |
Pge Gdansk | Asson Villa | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Vespasiana | Maty United | 2-1 |
Asson Villa | Giacomense | 3-1 |
Ben Hur | Pge Gdansk | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Vespasiana | Asson Villa | 3-0 |
Maty United | Ben Hur | 3-3 |
Pge Gdansk | Giacomense | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Ben Hur | Asson Villa | 2-0 |
Giacomense | Vespasiana | 1-1 |
Maty United | Pge Gdansk | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Ben Hur | Giacomense | 1-3 |
Asson Villa | Maty United | 1-2 |
Pge Gdansk | Vespasiana | 7-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Maty United | Giacomense | 3-0 |
Vespasiana | Ben Hur | 1-3 |
Asson Villa | Pge Gdansk | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Maty United | Vespasiana | 1-1 |
Giacomense | Asson Villa | 6-1 |
Pge Gdansk | Ben Hur | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Asson Villa | Vespasiana | 2-2 |
Ben Hur | Maty United | 3-3 |
Giacomense | Pge Gdansk | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Asson Villa | Ben Hur | 1-0 |
Vespasiana | Giacomense | 0-3 |
Pge Gdansk | Maty United | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Giacomense | Ben Hur | 2-1 |
Maty United | Asson Villa | 1-1 |
Vespasiana | Pge Gdansk | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Giacomense | Maty United | 0-1 |
Ben Hur | Vespasiana | 1-1 |
Pge Gdansk | Asson Villa | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Ben Hur | Pge Gdansk | 2-1 |
Vespasiana | Maty United | 4-1 |
Asson Villa | Giacomense | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Maty United | Ben Hur | 3-0 |
Pge Gdansk | Giacomense | 3-2 |
Vespasiana | Asson Villa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Ben Hur | Asson Villa | 1-0 |
Giacomense | Vespasiana | 2-1 |
Maty United | Pge Gdansk | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Ben Hur | Giacomense | 2-0 |
Asson Villa | Maty United | 0-2 |
Pge Gdansk | Vespasiana | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Asson Villa | Pge Gdansk | 1-2 |
Maty United | Giacomense | 0-4 |
Vespasiana | Ben Hur | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Giacomense | Asson Villa | 2-0 |
Pge Gdansk | Ben Hur | 1-1 |
Maty United | Vespasiana | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Asson Villa | Vespasiana | 0-1 |
Ben Hur | Maty United | 1-1 |
Giacomense | Pge Gdansk | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Asson Villa | Ben Hur | 4-0 |
Vespasiana | Giacomense | 2-2 |
Pge Gdansk | Maty United | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Vespasiana | Pge Gdansk | 4-3 |
Giacomense | Ben Hur | 2-0 |
Maty United | Asson Villa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Ben Hur | Vespasiana | 2-3 |
Pge Gdansk | Asson Villa | 3-4 |
Giacomense | Maty United | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Vespasiana | Maty United | 1-1 |
Asson Villa | Giacomense | 1-1 |
Ben Hur | Pge Gdansk | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Vespasiana | Asson Villa | 3-1 |
Maty United | Ben Hur | 3-0 |
Pge Gdansk | Giacomense | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Maty United | Pge Gdansk | 1-0 |
Ben Hur | Asson Villa | 3-1 |
Giacomense | Vespasiana | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Asson Villa | Maty United | 0-2 |
Pge Gdansk | Vespasiana | 0-5 |
Ben Hur | Giacomense | 0-1 |
|
|
|