GIORNATA 1 |
Turris | Mazzacutillo | 2-0 |
Mandinese | Parsifal | 2-1 |
Jamaica | chexxo | 3-1 |
Aston Pirla | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
sevenseven | Paperinik | 2-2 |
SPARTACUS | Arbez | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | FC Aprilia | 1-0 |
Samuel | PaciTeam | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | genoa | 1-0 |
Gsp Vergiate | Limbara | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
chexxo | Aston Pirla | 6-1 |
Paperinik | Turris | 0-5 |
Albo Atomico | Mandinese | 6-2 |
Arbez | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
Limbara | Team Biarco | 2-0 |
Mazzacutillo | Jamaica | 2-2 |
genoa | Gsp Vergiate | 3-3 |
FC Aprilia | sevenseven | 2-3 |
Parsifal | Samuel | 3-0 |
PaciTeam | SPARTACUS | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Turris | genoa | 1-0 |
Mandinese | Limbara | 2-1 |
Jamaica | Arbez | 2-2 |
Aston Pirla | PaciTeam | 1-2 |
sevenseven | Parsifal | 0-1 |
SPARTACUS | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | chexxo | 0-0 |
Samuel | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Mazzacutillo | 0-1 |
Gsp Vergiate | FC Aprilia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
chexxo | Team Biarco | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Jamaica | 0-3 |
Albo Atomico | SION SOCCER | 3-1 |
Arbez | Gsp Vergiate | 1-4 |
Limbara | Samuel | 2-2 |
Mazzacutillo | SPARTACUS | 3-1 |
genoa | sevenseven | 3-1 |
FC Aprilia | Aston Pirla | 1-2 |
Parsifal | Turris | 1-1 |
PaciTeam | Mandinese | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
chexxo | genoa | 0-1 |
Turris | Arbez | 1-3 |
Mandinese | FC Aprilia | 2-3 |
Aston Pirla | Parsifal | 2-1 |
sevenseven | PaciTeam | 2-1 |
SPARTACUS | Jamaica | 2-3 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | Limbara | 1-1 |
Samuel | Team Biarco | 4-1 |
Gsp Vergiate | Mazzacutillo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Jamaica | Turris | 1-2 |
Arbez | Mandinese | 2-2 |
Limbara | sevenseven | 0-2 |
Mazzacutillo | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
genoa | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
FC Aprilia | chexxo | 0-0 |
Parsifal | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Samuel | SPARTACUS | 3-2 |
Team Biarco | Aston Pirla | 1-1 |
PaciTeam | Gsp Vergiate | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
chexxo | Parsifal | 3-1 |
Paperinik | genoa | 3-3 |
Turris | Team Biarco | 4-0 |
Mandinese | sevenseven | 1-3 |
Aston Pirla | Mazzacutillo | 2-1 |
SPARTACUS | FC Aprilia | 2-0 |
Albo Atomico | Limbara | 2-1 |
Arbez | PaciTeam | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Jamaica | 1-1 |
Gsp Vergiate | Samuel | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Jamaica | Parsifal | 4-1 |
sevenseven | Arbez | 2-1 |
SPARTACUS | Gsp Vergiate | 1-1 |
Limbara | FC Aprilia | 3-0 |
Mazzacutillo | Albo Atomico | 4-4 |
genoa | Mandinese | 3-1 |
SION SOCCER | Turris | 5-1 |
Samuel | Aston Pirla | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 3-2 |
PaciTeam | chexxo | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
chexxo | sevenseven | 2-4 |
Paperinik | PaciTeam | 1-0 |
Turris | SPARTACUS | 1-0 |
Mandinese | Samuel | 1-1 |
Aston Pirla | Gsp Vergiate | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | Jamaica | 1-2 |
Arbez | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
genoa | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
FC Aprilia | Mazzacutillo | 1-0 |
Parsifal | Limbara | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Mazzacutillo | Paperinik | 2-0 |
Parsifal | FC Aprilia | 0-0 |
Samuel | Arbez | 0-1 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
PaciTeam | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | Turris | 0-2 |
Jamaica | genoa | 2-0 |
sevenseven | Aston Pirla | 1-0 |
SPARTACUS | Mandinese | 1-0 |
Limbara | chexxo | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Paperinik | Limbara | 2-2 |
Turris | Samuel | 4-0 |
Mandinese | chexxo | 4-1 |
Aston Pirla | Jamaica | 3-4 |
Albo Atomico | sevenseven | 2-1 |
Arbez | Mazzacutillo | 2-2 |
genoa | Parsifal | 3-2 |
FC Aprilia | PaciTeam | 3-3 |
SION SOCCER | Gsp Vergiate | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | SPARTACUS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
chexxo | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
Jamaica | Mandinese | 3-1 |
Aston Pirla | SION SOCCER | 3-3 |
sevenseven | Turris | 0-3 |
SPARTACUS | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Limbara | genoa | 3-0 |
Mazzacutillo | PaciTeam | 5-3 |
Parsifal | Arbez | 0-2 |
Samuel | FC Aprilia | 3-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | Team Biarco | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Paperinik | Mandinese | 0-0 |
Turris | Aston Pirla | 2-0 |
Albo Atomico | Parsifal | 3-0 |
Arbez | chexxo | 1-0 |
Mazzacutillo | Samuel | 0-3 |
FC Aprilia | genoa | 0-2 |
SION SOCCER | SPARTACUS | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | sevenseven | 1-1 |
PaciTeam | Limbara | 2-0 |
Gsp Vergiate | Jamaica | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
chexxo | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Mandinese | Turris | 0-1 |
Jamaica | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Aston Pirla | SPARTACUS | 2-1 |
sevenseven | Gsp Vergiate | 0-1 |
Limbara | Arbez | 0-3 |
genoa | Mazzacutillo | 0-0 |
FC Aprilia | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
Parsifal | PaciTeam | 0-0 |
Samuel | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Paperinik | FC Aprilia | 1-0 |
Turris | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
Jamaica | Samuel | 3-1 |
SPARTACUS | Parsifal | 2-0 |
Arbez | Aston Pirla | 1-2 |
Mazzacutillo | Limbara | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | sevenseven | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Mandinese | 1-1 |
PaciTeam | genoa | 3-0 |
Gsp Vergiate | chexxo | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
chexxo | Mazzacutillo | 2-1 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 2-2 |
Mandinese | Aston Pirla | 1-3 |
sevenseven | Samuel | 3-0 |
Albo Atomico | Gsp Vergiate | 1-3 |
Limbara | Turris | 3-1 |
genoa | SPARTACUS | 1-1 |
FC Aprilia | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Parsifal | SION SOCCER | 0-2 |
PaciTeam | Jamaica | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Turris | chexxo | 4-3 |
Jamaica | sevenseven | 2-2 |
Aston Pirla | genoa | 3-2 |
SPARTACUS | Limbara | 6-2 |
Arbez | FC Aprilia | 4-0 |
Mazzacutillo | Mandinese | 5-2 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 5-0 |
Samuel | Albo Atomico | 3-4 |
Team Biarco | PaciTeam | 1-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | Parsifal | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
chexxo | Samuel | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Aston Pirla | 2-0 |
Mandinese | Gsp Vergiate | 3-0 |
sevenseven | SPARTACUS | 2-2 |
Albo Atomico | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Limbara | Jamaica | 2-1 |
genoa | Arbez | 1-0 |
FC Aprilia | Turris | 2-3 |
Parsifal | Mazzacutillo | 2-1 |
PaciTeam | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Turris | PaciTeam | 5-0 |
Jamaica | FC Aprilia | 2-3 |
Aston Pirla | Limbara | 3-5 |
SPARTACUS | chexxo | 2-1 |
Arbez | Albo Atomico | 2-2 |
Mazzacutillo | sevenseven | 3-0 |
SION SOCCER | Mandinese | 2-4 |
Samuel | genoa | 3-0 |
Team Biarco | Parsifal | 3-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Mazzacutillo | Turris | 6-3 |
Parsifal | Mandinese | 0-1 |
chexxo | Jamaica | 2-3 |
Albo Atomico | Aston Pirla | 5-3 |
Paperinik | sevenseven | 0-1 |
Arbez | SPARTACUS | 3-3 |
FC Aprilia | SION SOCCER | 1-5 |
PaciTeam | Samuel | 5-1 |
genoa | Team Biarco | 0-5 |
Limbara | Gsp Vergiate | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Aston Pirla | chexxo | 2-1 |
Turris | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Mandinese | Albo Atomico | 4-3 |
SION SOCCER | Arbez | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Limbara | 2-0 |
Jamaica | Mazzacutillo | 2-3 |
Gsp Vergiate | genoa | 3-0 |
sevenseven | FC Aprilia | 0-0 |
Samuel | Parsifal | 2-2 |
SPARTACUS | PaciTeam | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
genoa | Turris | 2-2 |
Limbara | Mandinese | 2-2 |
Arbez | Jamaica | 2-3 |
PaciTeam | Aston Pirla | 1-1 |
Parsifal | sevenseven | 3-1 |
Albo Atomico | SPARTACUS | 1-2 |
chexxo | SION SOCCER | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Samuel | 1-3 |
Mazzacutillo | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
FC Aprilia | Gsp Vergiate | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Team Biarco | chexxo | 2-0 |
Jamaica | Paperinik | 1-2 |
SION SOCCER | Albo Atomico | 2-1 |
Gsp Vergiate | Arbez | 2-2 |
Samuel | Limbara | 2-3 |
SPARTACUS | Mazzacutillo | 3-2 |
sevenseven | genoa | 4-0 |
Aston Pirla | FC Aprilia | 2-0 |
Turris | Parsifal | 1-0 |
Mandinese | PaciTeam | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
genoa | chexxo | 1-2 |
Arbez | Turris | 3-0 |
FC Aprilia | Mandinese | 2-1 |
Parsifal | Aston Pirla | 2-2 |
PaciTeam | sevenseven | 1-2 |
Jamaica | SPARTACUS | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Albo Atomico | 1-2 |
Limbara | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Samuel | 2-1 |
Mazzacutillo | Gsp Vergiate | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Turris | Jamaica | 1-0 |
Mandinese | Arbez | 0-0 |
sevenseven | Limbara | 0-1 |
SION SOCCER | Mazzacutillo | 1-2 |
Albo Atomico | genoa | 1-0 |
chexxo | FC Aprilia | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Parsifal | 1-0 |
SPARTACUS | Samuel | 0-1 |
Aston Pirla | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | PaciTeam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Parsifal | chexxo | 1-3 |
genoa | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Team Biarco | Turris | 2-2 |
sevenseven | Mandinese | 2-3 |
Mazzacutillo | Aston Pirla | 3-2 |
FC Aprilia | SPARTACUS | 1-1 |
Limbara | Albo Atomico | 2-3 |
PaciTeam | Arbez | 2-1 |
Jamaica | SION SOCCER | 5-4 |
Samuel | Gsp Vergiate | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Parsifal | Jamaica | 1-0 |
Arbez | sevenseven | 0-0 |
Gsp Vergiate | SPARTACUS | 2-0 |
FC Aprilia | Limbara | 0-0 |
Albo Atomico | Mazzacutillo | 1-2 |
Mandinese | genoa | 0-0 |
Turris | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
Aston Pirla | Samuel | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
chexxo | PaciTeam | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Gsp Vergiate | Aston Pirla | 0-1 |
Jamaica | Albo Atomico | 4-3 |
Team Biarco | Arbez | 3-2 |
SION SOCCER | genoa | 3-0 |
Mazzacutillo | FC Aprilia | 3-3 |
Limbara | Parsifal | 2-1 |
Samuel | Mandinese | 3-3 |
SPARTACUS | Turris | 2-3 |
PaciTeam | Paperinik | 2-0 |
sevenseven | chexxo | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Turris | Gsp Vergiate | 3-1 |
Albo Atomico | PaciTeam | 4-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 2-3 |
Arbez | Samuel | 1-3 |
FC Aprilia | Parsifal | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Mazzacutillo | 3-2 |
chexxo | Limbara | 3-0 |
Mandinese | SPARTACUS | 2-4 |
Aston Pirla | sevenseven | 3-1 |
genoa | Jamaica | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SPARTACUS | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
PaciTeam | FC Aprilia | 2-1 |
Parsifal | genoa | 2-2 |
Mazzacutillo | Arbez | 3-2 |
sevenseven | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
Jamaica | Aston Pirla | 3-3 |
chexxo | Mandinese | 2-3 |
Samuel | Turris | 0-2 |
Limbara | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Team Biarco | Gsp Vergiate | 1-0 |
FC Aprilia | Samuel | 3-1 |
Arbez | Parsifal | 1-1 |
PaciTeam | Mazzacutillo | 1-2 |
genoa | Limbara | 1-1 |
Paperinik | SPARTACUS | 2-2 |
Turris | sevenseven | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | Aston Pirla | 2-1 |
Mandinese | Jamaica | 3-1 |
Albo Atomico | chexxo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Jamaica | Gsp Vergiate | 3-1 |
Limbara | PaciTeam | 5-2 |
sevenseven | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
SPARTACUS | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
genoa | FC Aprilia | 0-1 |
Samuel | Mazzacutillo | 2-2 |
chexxo | Arbez | 2-1 |
Parsifal | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
Aston Pirla | Turris | 3-1 |
Mandinese | Paperinik | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
SION SOCCER | Samuel | 2-0 |
PaciTeam | Parsifal | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | FC Aprilia | 2-4 |
Mazzacutillo | genoa | 2-2 |
Arbez | Limbara | 4-3 |
Gsp Vergiate | sevenseven | 0-3 |
SPARTACUS | Aston Pirla | 1-2 |
Team Biarco | Jamaica | 2-3 |
Turris | Mandinese | 3-3 |
Paperinik | chexxo | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
chexxo | Gsp Vergiate | 0-1 |
genoa | PaciTeam | 2-1 |
Mandinese | Team Biarco | 3-1 |
sevenseven | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
Limbara | Mazzacutillo | 0-1 |
Aston Pirla | Arbez | 1-1 |
Parsifal | SPARTACUS | 1-1 |
Samuel | Jamaica | 0-1 |
Albo Atomico | Turris | 2-1 |
FC Aprilia | Paperinik | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Jamaica | PaciTeam | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | Parsifal | 4-2 |
Team Biarco | FC Aprilia | 4-2 |
SPARTACUS | genoa | 4-0 |
Turris | Limbara | 1-2 |
Gsp Vergiate | Albo Atomico | 0-2 |
Samuel | sevenseven | 0-1 |
Aston Pirla | Mandinese | 1-3 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Mazzacutillo | chexxo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Parsifal | Gsp Vergiate | 0-3 |
PaciTeam | Team Biarco | 3-4 |
Albo Atomico | Samuel | 5-0 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 3-4 |
Mandinese | Mazzacutillo | 2-3 |
FC Aprilia | Arbez | 3-3 |
Limbara | SPARTACUS | 1-4 |
genoa | Aston Pirla | 1-4 |
sevenseven | Jamaica | 3-2 |
chexxo | Turris | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
SION SOCCER | PaciTeam | 2-0 |
Mazzacutillo | Parsifal | 3-1 |
Turris | FC Aprilia | 1-1 |
Arbez | genoa | 2-3 |
Jamaica | Limbara | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | Albo Atomico | 3-3 |
SPARTACUS | sevenseven | 2-1 |
Gsp Vergiate | Mandinese | 1-1 |
Aston Pirla | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Samuel | chexxo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Paperinik | Gsp Vergiate | 1-5 |
Parsifal | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
genoa | Samuel | 2-0 |
Mandinese | SION SOCCER | 2-4 |
sevenseven | Mazzacutillo | 4-5 |
Albo Atomico | Arbez | 3-1 |
chexxo | SPARTACUS | 3-3 |
Limbara | Aston Pirla | 3-2 |
FC Aprilia | Jamaica | 0-5 |
PaciTeam | Turris | 3-2 |
|
|