GIORNATA 1 |
Black Stars | Gold Team | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 2-3 |
COSENZA | Melamito | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Fc Acab | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | Havana Club | 1-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Csko Mosca | |
I leoni mtb | COSENZA | 3-1 |
Fc Acab | Salnto | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Caipiroska | Black Stars | 2-3 |
Gold Team | COSENZA | 0-0 |
Salnto | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Melamito | Fc Acab | 2-0 |
La Pulga FC | Gigino Team | 3-4 |
I leoni mtb | Havana Club | 2-2 |
I leoni mtb | *RIPOSO* | |
Csko Mosca | Fc Acab | 1-0 |
COSENZA | Salnto | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Black Stars | COSENZA | 0-4 |
Csko Mosca | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
Fc Acab | Gold Team | 0-2 |
Gigino Team | Salnto | 2-1 |
Havana Club | Melamito | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | La Pulga FC | 3-1 |
*RIPOSO* | Fc Acab | |
Salnto | I leoni mtb | 0-2 |
COSENZA | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Csko Mosca | Black Stars | 0-0 |
COSENZA | Fc Acab | 1-1 |
Caipiroska | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Havana Club | 1-2 |
Salnto | I leoni mtb | 0-2 |
Melamito | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Salnto | *RIPOSO* | |
Fc Acab | COSENZA | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | Csko Mosca | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Black Stars | Fc Acab | 1-3 |
Gigino Team | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Havana Club | COSENZA | 0-2 |
I leoni mtb | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
La Pulga FC | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Melamito | Salnto | 0-0 |
*RIPOSO* | COSENZA | |
Csko Mosca | Salnto | 1-0 |
I leoni mtb | Fc Acab | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Gigino Team | Black Stars | 0-1 |
Fc Acab | Havana Club | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | I leoni mtb | 2-0 |
COSENZA | La Pulga FC | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | Melamito | 1-0 |
Gold Team | Salnto | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | *RIPOSO* | |
COSENZA | I leoni mtb | 1-0 |
Salnto | Fc Acab | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Black Stars | Havana Club | 1-1 |
I leoni mtb | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
La Pulga FC | Fc Acab | 1-1 |
Melamito | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Salnto | COSENZA | 1-1 |
Gold Team | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
*RIPOSO* | I leoni mtb | |
Fc Acab | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Salnto | COSENZA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
I leoni mtb | Black Stars | 1-4 |
Havana Club | La Pulga FC | 2-0 |
Gigino Team | Melamito | 1-0 |
Fc Acab | Salnto | 3-0 |
Csko Mosca | Gold Team | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Caipiroska | 3-0 |
Fc Acab | *RIPOSO* | |
I leoni mtb | Salnto | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | COSENZA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Black Stars | La Pulga FC | 0-0 |
Melamito | I leoni mtb | 0-0 |
Salnto | Havana Club | 1-0 |
Gold Team | Gigino Team | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Fc Acab | 0-2 |
COSENZA | Csko Mosca | 3-0 |
*RIPOSO* | Salnto | |
COSENZA | Fc Acab | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | I leoni mtb | 0-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Melamito | Black Stars | 2-0 |
La Pulga FC | Salnto | 3-1 |
I leoni mtb | Gold Team | 3-0 |
Havana Club | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | COSENZA | 0-4 |
Fc Acab | Csko Mosca | 4-0 |
COSENZA | *RIPOSO* | |
Salnto | Csko Mosca | 0-3 |
Fc Acab | I leoni mtb | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Black Stars | Salnto | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Melamito | 4-2 |
Caipiroska | La Pulga FC | 1-3 |
COSENZA | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Havana Club | 1-0 |
Fc Acab | Gigino Team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Gold Team | Black Stars | 0-1 |
Salnto | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
Melamito | COSENZA | 0-4 |
La Pulga FC | Csko Mosca | 2-3 |
I leoni mtb | Fc Acab | 2-4 |
Havana Club | Gigino Team | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Black Stars | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
COSENZA | Gold Team | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Salnto | 0-0 |
Fc Acab | Melamito | 2-0 |
Gigino Team | La Pulga FC | 3-1 |
Havana Club | I leoni mtb | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
COSENZA | Black Stars | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
Gold Team | Fc Acab | 1-1 |
Salnto | Gigino Team | 3-1 |
Melamito | Havana Club | 1-0 |
La Pulga FC | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Black Stars | Csko Mosca | 2-0 |
Fc Acab | COSENZA | 2-2 |
Gigino Team | Caipiroska | 3-0 |
Havana Club | Gold Team | 0-1 |
I leoni mtb | Salnto | 0-0 |
La Pulga FC | Melamito | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Fc Acab | Black Stars | 3-4 |
Csko Mosca | Gigino Team | 3-4 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | I leoni mtb | 0-5 |
Gold Team | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Salnto | Melamito | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Black Stars | Gigino Team | 0-0 |
Havana Club | Fc Acab | 3-3 |
I leoni mtb | Csko Mosca | 4-2 |
La Pulga FC | COSENZA | 2-0 |
Melamito | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Salnto | Gold Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Havana Club | Black Stars | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | I leoni mtb | 1-1 |
Fc Acab | La Pulga FC | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Melamito | 0-0 |
COSENZA | Salnto | 3-1 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Black Stars | I leoni mtb | 3-0 |
La Pulga FC | Havana Club | 0-0 |
Melamito | Gigino Team | 0-2 |
Salnto | Fc Acab | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | COSENZA | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
La Pulga FC | Black Stars | 0-1 |
I leoni mtb | Melamito | 1-0 |
Havana Club | Salnto | 2-0 |
Gigino Team | Gold Team | 1-4 |
Fc Acab | Caipiroska | 1-2 |
Csko Mosca | COSENZA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Black Stars | Melamito | 1-0 |
Salnto | La Pulga FC | 1-0 |
Gold Team | I leoni mtb | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | Havana Club | 0-1 |
COSENZA | Gigino Team | 1-3 |
Csko Mosca | Fc Acab | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Salnto | Black Stars | 0-2 |
Melamito | Gold Team | 1-0 |
La Pulga FC | Caipiroska | 0-3 |
I leoni mtb | COSENZA | 1-1 |
Havana Club | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | Fc Acab | 1-1 |
|
|