GIORNATA 1 |
FC America | Chernobyl | 3-2 |
All Blacks | Scoleee | 6-5 |
Motta calcio | Galatasaray | 9-5 |
11 Settembre | Atl Arguelles | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Chernobyl | 11 Settembre | 3-6 |
Atl Arguelles | Motta calcio | 5-1 |
Galatasaray | All Blacks | 7-4 |
Scoleee | FC America | 7-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
All Blacks | Atl Arguelles | 5-0 |
Motta calcio | Chernobyl | 3-2 |
11 Settembre | FC America | 4-1 |
Galatasaray | Scoleee | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FC America | Motta calcio | 2-5 |
Chernobyl | All Blacks | 5-8 |
Atl Arguelles | Galatasaray | 2-4 |
Scoleee | 11 Settembre | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
All Blacks | FC America | 4-4 |
Motta calcio | 11 Settembre | 5-3 |
Atl Arguelles | Scoleee | 4-2 |
Galatasaray | Chernobyl | 4-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC America | Galatasaray | 5-4 |
Chernobyl | Atl Arguelles | 3-3 |
Motta calcio | Scoleee | 5-4 |
11 Settembre | All Blacks | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
All Blacks | Motta calcio | 3-4 |
Atl Arguelles | FC America | 1-2 |
Galatasaray | 11 Settembre | 4-5 |
Scoleee | Chernobyl | 3-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Chernobyl | FC America | 2-3 |
Scoleee | All Blacks | 2-2 |
Galatasaray | Motta calcio | 5-4 |
Atl Arguelles | 11 Settembre | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
11 Settembre | Chernobyl | 4-4 |
Motta calcio | Atl Arguelles | 5-2 |
All Blacks | Galatasaray | 4-3 |
FC America | Scoleee | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Atl Arguelles | All Blacks | 4-5 |
Chernobyl | Motta calcio | 2-2 |
FC America | 11 Settembre | 4-4 |
Scoleee | Galatasaray | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Motta calcio | FC America | 5-2 |
All Blacks | Chernobyl | 3-1 |
Galatasaray | Atl Arguelles | 5-4 |
11 Settembre | Scoleee | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
FC America | All Blacks | 5-7 |
11 Settembre | Motta calcio | 2-3 |
Scoleee | Atl Arguelles | 1-4 |
Chernobyl | Galatasaray | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Galatasaray | FC America | 4-7 |
Atl Arguelles | Chernobyl | 3-3 |
Scoleee | Motta calcio | 3-3 |
All Blacks | 11 Settembre | 1-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Motta calcio | All Blacks | 1-3 |
FC America | Atl Arguelles | 3-2 |
11 Settembre | Galatasaray | 3-3 |
Chernobyl | Scoleee | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
FC America | Chernobyl | 7-4 |
All Blacks | Scoleee | 5-2 |
Motta calcio | Galatasaray | 3-5 |
11 Settembre | Atl Arguelles | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Chernobyl | 11 Settembre | 4-2 |
Atl Arguelles | Motta calcio | 6-5 |
Galatasaray | All Blacks | 6-5 |
Scoleee | FC America | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
All Blacks | Atl Arguelles | 5-1 |
Motta calcio | Chernobyl | 3-2 |
11 Settembre | FC America | 5-4 |
Galatasaray | Scoleee | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC America | Motta calcio | 4-2 |
Chernobyl | All Blacks | 2-5 |
Atl Arguelles | Galatasaray | 2-6 |
Scoleee | 11 Settembre | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
All Blacks | FC America | 5-4 |
Motta calcio | 11 Settembre | 4-2 |
Atl Arguelles | Scoleee | 2-3 |
Galatasaray | Chernobyl | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
FC America | Galatasaray | 4-2 |
Chernobyl | Atl Arguelles | 4-3 |
Motta calcio | Scoleee | 4-0 |
11 Settembre | All Blacks | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
All Blacks | Motta calcio | 2-7 |
Atl Arguelles | FC America | 3-8 |
Galatasaray | 11 Settembre | 5-4 |
Scoleee | Chernobyl | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Chernobyl | FC America | 3-4 |
Scoleee | All Blacks | 5-2 |
Galatasaray | Motta calcio | 4-2 |
Atl Arguelles | 11 Settembre | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
11 Settembre | Chernobyl | 3-4 |
Motta calcio | Atl Arguelles | 1-2 |
All Blacks | Galatasaray | 5-3 |
FC America | Scoleee | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Atl Arguelles | All Blacks | 3-2 |
Chernobyl | Motta calcio | 2-2 |
FC America | 11 Settembre | 4-4 |
Scoleee | Galatasaray | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Motta calcio | FC America | 1-4 |
All Blacks | Chernobyl | 5-4 |
Galatasaray | Atl Arguelles | 3-3 |
11 Settembre | Scoleee | 2-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
FC America | All Blacks | 2-2 |
11 Settembre | Motta calcio | 2-4 |
Scoleee | Atl Arguelles | 2-1 |
Chernobyl | Galatasaray | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Galatasaray | FC America | 5-3 |
Atl Arguelles | Chernobyl | 0-2 |
Scoleee | Motta calcio | 1-5 |
All Blacks | 11 Settembre | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Motta calcio | All Blacks | 2-5 |
FC America | Atl Arguelles | 4-1 |
11 Settembre | Galatasaray | 3-5 |
Chernobyl | Scoleee | 5-3 |
|
|