GIORNATA 1 |
AS Cikita Team | Fantabari11 | 3-2 |
Atl Salento | sante2002 | 3-2 |
Bondook | RequiemEternam | 1-2 |
Csko Mosca | Fantacalciolan | 2-2 |
Dinamo B | PirandelloTeam | 1-4 |
FC rigutino | GIGINO TEAM | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Atl Salento | AS Cikita Team | 2-2 |
Fantabari11 | Bondook | 1-0 |
sante2002 | Csko Mosca | 3-2 |
RequiemEternam | Dinamo B | 0-2 |
Fantacalciolan | FC rigutino | 0-5 |
PirandelloTeam | GIGINO TEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AS Cikita Team | Bondook | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Atl Salento | 2-0 |
Dinamo B | Fantabari11 | 1-1 |
FC rigutino | sante2002 | 3-2 |
GIGINO TEAM | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Fantacalciolan | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Csko Mosca | AS Cikita Team | 5-3 |
Bondook | Dinamo B | 0-1 |
Atl Salento | FC rigutino | 2-0 |
Fantabari11 | GIGINO TEAM | 1-1 |
sante2002 | PirandelloTeam | 2-4 |
RequiemEternam | Fantacalciolan | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AS Cikita Team | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
FC rigutino | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
GIGINO TEAM | Bondook | 2-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Atl Salento | 2-1 |
Fantacalciolan | Fantabari11 | 2-0 |
RequiemEternam | sante2002 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC rigutino | AS Cikita Team | 0-1 |
Dinamo B | GIGINO TEAM | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | PirandelloTeam | 1-2 |
Bondook | Fantacalciolan | 0-1 |
Atl Salento | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
Fantabari11 | sante2002 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AS Cikita Team | GIGINO TEAM | 3-3 |
PirandelloTeam | FC rigutino | 3-1 |
Fantacalciolan | Dinamo B | 0-2 |
RequiemEternam | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
sante2002 | Bondook | 1-1 |
Fantabari11 | Atl Salento | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
PirandelloTeam | AS Cikita Team | 2-3 |
GIGINO TEAM | Fantacalciolan | 4-1 |
FC rigutino | RequiemEternam | 0-3 |
Dinamo B | sante2002 | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Fantabari11 | 0-0 |
Bondook | Atl Salento | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AS Cikita Team | Fantacalciolan | 0-4 |
RequiemEternam | PirandelloTeam | 0-1 |
sante2002 | GIGINO TEAM | 1-0 |
Fantabari11 | FC rigutino | 1-0 |
Atl Salento | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Bondook | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
RequiemEternam | AS Cikita Team | 2-2 |
Fantacalciolan | sante2002 | 4-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Fantabari11 | 2-3 |
GIGINO TEAM | Atl Salento | 1-0 |
FC rigutino | Bondook | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AS Cikita Team | sante2002 | 1-0 |
Fantabari11 | RequiemEternam | 0-1 |
Atl Salento | Fantacalciolan | 0-0 |
Bondook | PirandelloTeam | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | GIGINO TEAM | 2-4 |
Dinamo B | FC rigutino | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Fantabari11 | AS Cikita Team | 0-0 |
sante2002 | Atl Salento | 2-3 |
RequiemEternam | Bondook | 3-2 |
Fantacalciolan | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
GIGINO TEAM | FC rigutino | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AS Cikita Team | Atl Salento | 3-0 |
Bondook | Fantabari11 | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | sante2002 | 4-2 |
Dinamo B | RequiemEternam | 3-2 |
FC rigutino | Fantacalciolan | 1-0 |
GIGINO TEAM | PirandelloTeam | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Bondook | AS Cikita Team | 2-0 |
Atl Salento | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Fantabari11 | Dinamo B | 0-0 |
sante2002 | FC rigutino | 1-1 |
RequiemEternam | GIGINO TEAM | 1-0 |
Fantacalciolan | PirandelloTeam | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AS Cikita Team | Csko Mosca | 3-0 |
Dinamo B | Bondook | 0-0 |
FC rigutino | Atl Salento | 5-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | Fantabari11 | 3-0 |
PirandelloTeam | sante2002 | 3-0 |
Fantacalciolan | RequiemEternam | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Dinamo B | AS Cikita Team | 0-2 |
Csko Mosca | FC rigutino | 1-0 |
Bondook | GIGINO TEAM | 2-1 |
Atl Salento | PirandelloTeam | 0-1 |
Fantabari11 | Fantacalciolan | 0-0 |
sante2002 | RequiemEternam | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AS Cikita Team | FC rigutino | 1-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | Dinamo B | 1-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Csko Mosca | 1-1 |
Fantacalciolan | Bondook | 0-0 |
RequiemEternam | Atl Salento | 1-1 |
sante2002 | Fantabari11 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
GIGINO TEAM | AS Cikita Team | 3-2 |
FC rigutino | PirandelloTeam | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | Fantacalciolan | 4-0 |
Csko Mosca | RequiemEternam | 0-1 |
Bondook | sante2002 | 1-1 |
Atl Salento | Fantabari11 | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AS Cikita Team | PirandelloTeam | 4-2 |
Fantacalciolan | GIGINO TEAM | 3-1 |
RequiemEternam | FC rigutino | 1-1 |
sante2002 | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Fantabari11 | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
Atl Salento | Bondook | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Fantacalciolan | AS Cikita Team | 1-4 |
PirandelloTeam | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | sante2002 | 3-0 |
FC rigutino | Fantabari11 | 1-0 |
Dinamo B | Atl Salento | 2-2 |
Csko Mosca | Bondook | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AS Cikita Team | RequiemEternam | 0-0 |
sante2002 | Fantacalciolan | 2-0 |
Fantabari11 | PirandelloTeam | 1-1 |
Atl Salento | GIGINO TEAM | 1-2 |
Bondook | FC rigutino | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | Dinamo B | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
sante2002 | AS Cikita Team | 2-0 |
RequiemEternam | Fantabari11 | 1-1 |
Fantacalciolan | Atl Salento | 1-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Bondook | 1-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | Csko Mosca | 2-2 |
FC rigutino | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AS Cikita Team | Fantabari11 | 0-2 |
Atl Salento | sante2002 | 0-1 |
Bondook | RequiemEternam | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | Fantacalciolan | 4-0 |
Dinamo B | PirandelloTeam | 1-2 |
FC rigutino | GIGINO TEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Atl Salento | AS Cikita Team | 4-1 |
Fantabari11 | Bondook | 0-2 |
sante2002 | Csko Mosca | 2-1 |
RequiemEternam | Dinamo B | 1-1 |
Fantacalciolan | FC rigutino | 1-0 |
PirandelloTeam | GIGINO TEAM | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AS Cikita Team | Bondook | 4-2 |
Csko Mosca | Atl Salento | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | Fantabari11 | 0-0 |
FC rigutino | sante2002 | 2-0 |
GIGINO TEAM | RequiemEternam | 2-2 |
PirandelloTeam | Fantacalciolan | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Csko Mosca | AS Cikita Team | 3-1 |
Bondook | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
Atl Salento | FC rigutino | 2-2 |
Fantabari11 | GIGINO TEAM | 0-1 |
sante2002 | PirandelloTeam | 2-1 |
RequiemEternam | Fantacalciolan | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AS Cikita Team | Dinamo B | 2-1 |
FC rigutino | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
GIGINO TEAM | Bondook | 1-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Atl Salento | 1-0 |
Fantacalciolan | Fantabari11 | 0-2 |
RequiemEternam | sante2002 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC rigutino | AS Cikita Team | 1-3 |
Dinamo B | GIGINO TEAM | 1-2 |
Csko Mosca | PirandelloTeam | 3-1 |
Bondook | Fantacalciolan | 4-1 |
Atl Salento | RequiemEternam | 3-3 |
Fantabari11 | sante2002 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AS Cikita Team | GIGINO TEAM | 1-1 |
PirandelloTeam | FC rigutino | 3-0 |
Fantacalciolan | Dinamo B | 0-2 |
RequiemEternam | Csko Mosca | 0-4 |
sante2002 | Bondook | 1-0 |
Fantabari11 | Atl Salento | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
PirandelloTeam | AS Cikita Team | 0-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | Fantacalciolan | 0-2 |
FC rigutino | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
Dinamo B | sante2002 | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | Fantabari11 | 2-3 |
Bondook | Atl Salento | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AS Cikita Team | Fantacalciolan | 3-1 |
RequiemEternam | PirandelloTeam | 0-2 |
sante2002 | GIGINO TEAM | 2-2 |
Fantabari11 | FC rigutino | 0-0 |
Atl Salento | Dinamo B | 1-1 |
Bondook | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
RequiemEternam | AS Cikita Team | 0-0 |
Fantacalciolan | sante2002 | 2-3 |
PirandelloTeam | Fantabari11 | 2-1 |
GIGINO TEAM | Atl Salento | 3-0 |
FC rigutino | Bondook | 0-0 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
AS Cikita Team | sante2002 | 3-2 |
Fantabari11 | RequiemEternam | 0-1 |
Atl Salento | Fantacalciolan | 0-0 |
Bondook | PirandelloTeam | 3-2 |
Csko Mosca | GIGINO TEAM | 1-2 |
Dinamo B | FC rigutino | 1-0 |
|
|
|