GIORNATA 1 |
Gold Team | VIOLIONIA | 2-1 |
Team Ignorante | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Fantabari | BANFI | 1-1 |
Fantafaro | UNIVERS | 3-1 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 3-1 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Team Ignorante | Gold Team | 0-0 |
VIOLIONIA | Fantabari | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Fantafaro | 0-5 |
BANFI | Arbez | 1-2 |
UNIVERS | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Gold Team | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Team Ignorante | 2-1 |
Arbez | VIOLIONIA | 2-1 |
zemanlandia | NOVARA | 3-1 |
Paperinik | BANFI | 0-1 |
ATADEA | UNIVERS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Fantafaro | Gold Team | 3-0 |
Fantabari | Arbez | 3-1 |
Team Ignorante | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
VIOLIONIA | Paperinik | 1-2 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 3-2 |
BANFI | UNIVERS | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Gold Team | Arbez | 1-0 |
zemanlandia | Fantafaro | 0-2 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 2-2 |
ATADEA | Team Ignorante | 0-0 |
UNIVERS | VIOLIONIA | 1-2 |
BANFI | NOVARA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
zemanlandia | Gold Team | 3-0 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Fantafaro | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Fantabari | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
Team Ignorante | BANFI | 0-1 |
VIOLIONIA | NOVARA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 3-1 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
UNIVERS | Arbez | 4-0 |
BANFI | Fantafaro | 2-0 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 1-2 |
VIOLIONIA | Team Ignorante | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
ATADEA | Gold Team | 1-1 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 2-2 |
zemanlandia | BANFI | 2-1 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | VIOLIONIA | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Team Ignorante | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
BANFI | ATADEA | 1-1 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 2-0 |
VIOLIONIA | zemanlandia | 0-3 |
Team Ignorante | Arbez | 2-2 |
Fantabari | Fantafaro | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
BANFI | Gold Team | 1-1 |
UNIVERS | NOVARA | 1-2 |
ATADEA | VIOLIONIA | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Team Ignorante | 2-0 |
zemanlandia | Fantabari | 0-2 |
Arbez | Fantafaro | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Gold Team | NOVARA | 3-1 |
VIOLIONIA | BANFI | 2-3 |
Team Ignorante | UNIVERS | 2-2 |
Fantabari | ATADEA | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Arbez | zemanlandia | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
VIOLIONIA | Gold Team | 1-0 |
NOVARA | Team Ignorante | 0-0 |
BANFI | Fantabari | 3-1 |
UNIVERS | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 1-0 |
Paperinik | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Gold Team | Team Ignorante | 1-0 |
Fantabari | VIOLIONIA | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | NOVARA | 3-0 |
Arbez | BANFI | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | UNIVERS | 1-0 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Fantabari | Gold Team | 2-0 |
Team Ignorante | Fantafaro | 2-2 |
VIOLIONIA | Arbez | 0-0 |
NOVARA | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
BANFI | Paperinik | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | ATADEA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Gold Team | Fantafaro | 1-2 |
Arbez | Fantabari | 3-0 |
zemanlandia | Team Ignorante | 2-2 |
Paperinik | VIOLIONIA | 0-0 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 5-2 |
UNIVERS | BANFI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Arbez | Gold Team | 3-0 |
Fantafaro | zemanlandia | 1-2 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Team Ignorante | ATADEA | 1-0 |
VIOLIONIA | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
NOVARA | BANFI | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Gold Team | zemanlandia | 1-0 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
UNIVERS | Fantabari | 3-1 |
BANFI | Team Ignorante | 1-0 |
NOVARA | VIOLIONIA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | ATADEA | 3-0 |
Arbez | UNIVERS | 1-4 |
Fantafaro | BANFI | 0-1 |
Fantabari | NOVARA | 3-1 |
Team Ignorante | VIOLIONIA | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Gold Team | ATADEA | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | Paperinik | 0-0 |
BANFI | zemanlandia | 2-2 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 2-0 |
VIOLIONIA | Fantafaro | 0-2 |
Team Ignorante | Fantabari | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 1-0 |
ATADEA | BANFI | 2-2 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | VIOLIONIA | 4-2 |
Arbez | Team Ignorante | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Fantabari | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Gold Team | BANFI | 1-1 |
NOVARA | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
VIOLIONIA | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Team Ignorante | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Fantabari | zemanlandia | 1-3 |
Fantafaro | Arbez | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
NOVARA | Gold Team | 0-0 |
BANFI | VIOLIONIA | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Team Ignorante | 0-0 |
ATADEA | Fantabari | 0-3 |
Paperinik | Fantafaro | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | Arbez | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Gold Team | VIOLIONIA | 0-0 |
Team Ignorante | NOVARA | 1-2 |
Fantabari | BANFI | 1-2 |
Fantafaro | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 3-0 |
zemanlandia | Paperinik | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Team Ignorante | Gold Team | 1-1 |
VIOLIONIA | Fantabari | 0-2 |
NOVARA | Fantafaro | 0-2 |
BANFI | Arbez | 1-3 |
UNIVERS | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Gold Team | Fantabari | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | Team Ignorante | 1-2 |
Arbez | VIOLIONIA | 1-0 |
zemanlandia | NOVARA | 1-0 |
Paperinik | BANFI | 1-1 |
ATADEA | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Fantafaro | Gold Team | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Arbez | 1-1 |
Team Ignorante | zemanlandia | 0-1 |
VIOLIONIA | Paperinik | 0-0 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 3-2 |
BANFI | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Gold Team | Arbez | 0-0 |
zemanlandia | Fantafaro | 0-4 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 1-2 |
ATADEA | Team Ignorante | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | VIOLIONIA | 1-1 |
BANFI | NOVARA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
zemanlandia | Gold Team | 2-0 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Fantafaro | ATADEA | 1-1 |
Fantabari | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
Team Ignorante | BANFI | 0-0 |
VIOLIONIA | NOVARA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 0-0 |
ATADEA | zemanlandia | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | Arbez | 3-1 |
BANFI | Fantafaro | 1-3 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 0-2 |
VIOLIONIA | Team Ignorante | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
ATADEA | Gold Team | 2-1 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
zemanlandia | BANFI | 3-1 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 3-0 |
Fantafaro | VIOLIONIA | 3-0 |
Fantabari | Team Ignorante | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 0-0 |
BANFI | ATADEA | 1-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
VIOLIONIA | zemanlandia | 0-2 |
Team Ignorante | Arbez | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Fantafaro | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
BANFI | Gold Team | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | NOVARA | 2-1 |
ATADEA | VIOLIONIA | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Team Ignorante | 1-0 |
zemanlandia | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Arbez | Fantafaro | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Gold Team | NOVARA | 2-3 |
VIOLIONIA | BANFI | 0-2 |
Team Ignorante | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
Fantabari | ATADEA | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | Paperinik | 0-0 |
Arbez | zemanlandia | 1-1 |
|
|
|