GIORNATA 1 |
Fantabari | AAA Enrico | 0-1 |
Dinamo B | FIORENZA FC | 3-1 |
Csko Mosca | Gianigno Team | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | RequiemEternam | 1-3 |
Bagheria 77 | Sasha | 1-1 |
Atleti Salento | SIOUXcity | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
RequiemEternam | Dinamo B | 2-1 |
Sasha | Csko Mosca | 1-2 |
SIOUXcity | BONDOOK | 2-2 |
Bagheria 77 | Atleti Salento | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | AAA Enrico | 3-2 |
Gianigno Team | Fantabari | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
FIORENZA FC | Gianigno Team | 1-1 |
AAA Enrico | RequiemEternam | 0-2 |
Fantabari | Sasha | 0-1 |
Dinamo B | SIOUXcity | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | Bagheria 77 | 3-0 |
Atleti Salento | BONDOOK | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
BONDOOK | Dinamo B | 5-4 |
Csko Mosca | Atleti Salento | 1-0 |
RequiemEternam | Gianigno Team | 0-2 |
Sasha | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
SIOUXcity | AAA Enrico | 1-1 |
Bagheria 77 | Fantabari | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
RequiemEternam | Sasha | 3-0 |
Gianigno Team | SIOUXcity | 1-0 |
FIORENZA FC | Bagheria 77 | 0-0 |
AAA Enrico | BONDOOK | 0-0 |
Fantabari | Csko Mosca | 2-3 |
Atleti Salento | Dinamo B | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
SIOUXcity | Sasha | 0-0 |
Bagheria 77 | RequiemEternam | 0-1 |
BONDOOK | Gianigno Team | 1-1 |
Csko Mosca | FIORENZA FC | 2-0 |
Dinamo B | AAA Enrico | 3-2 |
Fantabari | Atleti Salento | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
RequiemEternam | Csko Mosca | 2-3 |
Gianigno Team | Dinamo B | 1-5 |
FIORENZA FC | Fantabari | 1-1 |
Atleti Salento | AAA Enrico | 2-0 |
SIOUXcity | Bagheria 77 | 0-1 |
Sasha | BONDOOK | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BONDOOK | Bagheria 77 | 2-1 |
Csko Mosca | SIOUXcity | 0-0 |
Dinamo B | Sasha | 0-1 |
Fantabari | RequiemEternam | 2-1 |
AAA Enrico | Gianigno Team | 1-4 |
FIORENZA FC | Atleti Salento | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
RequiemEternam | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
Atleti Salento | Gianigno Team | 3-2 |
BONDOOK | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
Bagheria 77 | Dinamo B | 0-1 |
SIOUXcity | Fantabari | 0-1 |
Sasha | AAA Enrico | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 3-1 |
Fantabari | BONDOOK | 0-4 |
AAA Enrico | Bagheria 77 | 1-0 |
FIORENZA FC | SIOUXcity | 0-0 |
Gianigno Team | Sasha | 3-1 |
RequiemEternam | Atleti Salento | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Dinamo B | Fantabari | 0-3 |
Csko Mosca | AAA Enrico | 3-1 |
BONDOOK | FIORENZA FC | 0-0 |
Bagheria 77 | Gianigno Team | 2-2 |
SIOUXcity | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
Atleti Salento | Sasha | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Gianigno Team | Csko Mosca | 4-0 |
RequiemEternam | BONDOOK | 1-0 |
Sasha | Bagheria 77 | 0-4 |
SIOUXcity | Atleti Salento | 2-0 |
AAA Enrico | Fantabari | 5-0 |
FIORENZA FC | Dinamo B | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AAA Enrico | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Gianigno Team | 2-2 |
Dinamo B | RequiemEternam | 3-2 |
Csko Mosca | Sasha | 3-1 |
BONDOOK | SIOUXcity | 1-1 |
Atleti Salento | Bagheria 77 | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Bagheria 77 | Csko Mosca | 8-0 |
BONDOOK | Atleti Salento | 0-5 |
Gianigno Team | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
RequiemEternam | AAA Enrico | 0-1 |
Sasha | Fantabari | 0-0 |
SIOUXcity | Dinamo B | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Gianigno Team | RequiemEternam | 4-5 |
FIORENZA FC | Sasha | 0-0 |
AAA Enrico | SIOUXcity | 0-3 |
Fantabari | Bagheria 77 | 1-3 |
Dinamo B | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
Atleti Salento | Csko Mosca | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Sasha | RequiemEternam | 2-1 |
SIOUXcity | Gianigno Team | 1-1 |
Bagheria 77 | FIORENZA FC | 1-2 |
BONDOOK | AAA Enrico | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | Fantabari | 0-1 |
Dinamo B | Atleti Salento | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Gianigno Team | BONDOOK | 0-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Csko Mosca | 0-3 |
AAA Enrico | Dinamo B | 0-0 |
Atleti Salento | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Sasha | SIOUXcity | 0-0 |
RequiemEternam | Bagheria 77 | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Bagheria 77 | SIOUXcity | 0-3 |
BONDOOK | Sasha | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | RequiemEternam | 2-1 |
Dinamo B | Gianigno Team | 0-3 |
Fantabari | FIORENZA FC | 1-1 |
AAA Enrico | Atleti Salento | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Gianigno Team | AAA Enrico | 4-1 |
Atleti Salento | FIORENZA FC | 1-0 |
Bagheria 77 | BONDOOK | 2-0 |
SIOUXcity | Csko Mosca | 0-1 |
Sasha | Dinamo B | 0-2 |
RequiemEternam | Fantabari | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Csko Mosca | BONDOOK | 0-3 |
Dinamo B | Bagheria 77 | 0-2 |
Fantabari | SIOUXcity | 1-0 |
AAA Enrico | Sasha | 1-2 |
FIORENZA FC | RequiemEternam | 0-1 |
Gianigno Team | Atleti Salento | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Csko Mosca | Dinamo B | 0-1 |
BONDOOK | Fantabari | 0-2 |
Bagheria 77 | AAA Enrico | 1-2 |
SIOUXcity | FIORENZA FC | 0-2 |
Sasha | Gianigno Team | 0-4 |
Atleti Salento | RequiemEternam | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
FIORENZA FC | BONDOOK | 1-0 |
Gianigno Team | Bagheria 77 | 2-0 |
RequiemEternam | SIOUXcity | 5-0 |
Sasha | Atleti Salento | 1-6 |
Fantabari | Dinamo B | 0-0 |
AAA Enrico | Csko Mosca | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Fantabari | AAA Enrico | 1-0 |
Dinamo B | FIORENZA FC | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Gianigno Team | 2-1 |
BONDOOK | RequiemEternam | 0-2 |
Bagheria 77 | Sasha | 0-0 |
Atleti Salento | SIOUXcity | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SIOUXcity | BONDOOK | 1-2 |
Bagheria 77 | Atleti Salento | 3-5 |
FIORENZA FC | AAA Enrico | 2-0 |
Gianigno Team | Fantabari | 3-0 |
RequiemEternam | Dinamo B | 2-3 |
Sasha | Csko Mosca | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
FIORENZA FC | Gianigno Team | 1-1 |
AAA Enrico | RequiemEternam | 2-5 |
Fantabari | Sasha | 2-3 |
Dinamo B | SIOUXcity | 0-1 |
Csko Mosca | Bagheria 77 | 0-1 |
Atleti Salento | BONDOOK | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
RequiemEternam | Gianigno Team | 0-0 |
Sasha | FIORENZA FC | 0-0 |
SIOUXcity | AAA Enrico | 0-2 |
Bagheria 77 | Fantabari | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | Dinamo B | 0-3 |
Csko Mosca | Atleti Salento | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
FIORENZA FC | Bagheria 77 | 4-3 |
AAA Enrico | BONDOOK | 2-0 |
Fantabari | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
Atleti Salento | Dinamo B | 0-0 |
RequiemEternam | Sasha | 1-0 |
Gianigno Team | SIOUXcity | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SIOUXcity | Sasha | 0-0 |
Bagheria 77 | RequiemEternam | 1-0 |
BONDOOK | Gianigno Team | 0-3 |
Csko Mosca | FIORENZA FC | 0-0 |
Dinamo B | AAA Enrico | 1-2 |
Fantabari | Atleti Salento | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
FIORENZA FC | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Atleti Salento | AAA Enrico | 4-1 |
SIOUXcity | Bagheria 77 | 0-3 |
Sasha | BONDOOK | 2-1 |
RequiemEternam | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
Gianigno Team | Dinamo B | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
BONDOOK | Bagheria 77 | 0-0 |
Csko Mosca | SIOUXcity | 3-1 |
Dinamo B | Sasha | 0-1 |
Fantabari | RequiemEternam | 0-5 |
AAA Enrico | Gianigno Team | 1-1 |
FIORENZA FC | Atleti Salento | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
BONDOOK | Csko Mosca | 0-0 |
Bagheria 77 | Dinamo B | 0-1 |
SIOUXcity | Fantabari | 0-1 |
Sasha | AAA Enrico | 0-2 |
RequiemEternam | FIORENZA FC | 5-1 |
Atleti Salento | Gianigno Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
AAA Enrico | Bagheria 77 | 3-0 |
FIORENZA FC | SIOUXcity | 0-0 |
Gianigno Team | Sasha | 0-0 |
RequiemEternam | Atleti Salento | 2-2 |
Dinamo B | Csko Mosca | 0-2 |
Fantabari | BONDOOK | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Dinamo B | Fantabari | 1-0 |
Csko Mosca | AAA Enrico | 1-1 |
BONDOOK | FIORENZA FC | 1-2 |
Bagheria 77 | Gianigno Team | 0-1 |
SIOUXcity | RequiemEternam | 0-2 |
Atleti Salento | Sasha | 0-0 |
|
|
|