GIORNATA 1 |
Herta Mpone | Italico | 3-1 |
Lazzarella | Celta Vino | 0-2 |
Cusano Formia | Aequa Calcio | 1-0 |
Pro Secco | DynamoStaminsk | 2-0 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | ASD Gianvitese | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Lazzarella | Herta Mpone | 3-3 |
Italico | Cusano Formia | 1-2 |
Celta Vino | Pro Secco | 3-4 |
Aequa Calcio | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-0 |
DynamoStaminsk | ASD Gianvitese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Herta Mpone | Cusano Formia | 2-1 |
Pro Secco | Lazzarella | 1-3 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Italico | 1-2 |
ASD Gianvitese | Celta Vino | 2-2 |
DynamoStaminsk | Aequa Calcio | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Pro Secco | Herta Mpone | 4-2 |
Cusano Formia | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-1 |
Lazzarella | ASD Gianvitese | 1-2 |
Italico | DynamoStaminsk | 2-1 |
Celta Vino | Aequa Calcio | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Herta Mpone | Sfiga Ebbasta | 3-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Pro Secco | 0-1 |
DynamoStaminsk | Cusano Formia | 1-3 |
Aequa Calcio | Lazzarella | 2-2 |
Celta Vino | Italico | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
ASD Gianvitese | Herta Mpone | 1-0 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | DynamoStaminsk | 0-3 |
Pro Secco | Aequa Calcio | 1-1 |
Cusano Formia | Celta Vino | 3-3 |
Lazzarella | Italico | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Herta Mpone | DynamoStaminsk | 1-1 |
Aequa Calcio | ASD Gianvitese | 3-3 |
Celta Vino | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-0 |
Italico | Pro Secco | 3-3 |
Lazzarella | Cusano Formia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Aequa Calcio | Herta Mpone | 2-1 |
DynamoStaminsk | Celta Vino | 0-3 |
ASD Gianvitese | Italico | 2-2 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Lazzarella | 2-3 |
Pro Secco | Cusano Formia | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Herta Mpone | Celta Vino | 3-1 |
Italico | Aequa Calcio | 2-0 |
Lazzarella | DynamoStaminsk | 2-0 |
Cusano Formia | ASD Gianvitese | 2-1 |
Pro Secco | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Italico | Herta Mpone | 4-1 |
Celta Vino | Lazzarella | 3-3 |
Aequa Calcio | Cusano Formia | 1-0 |
DynamoStaminsk | Pro Secco | 2-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Herta Mpone | Lazzarella | 4-3 |
Cusano Formia | Italico | 4-1 |
Pro Secco | Celta Vino | 2-3 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Aequa Calcio | 1-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | DynamoStaminsk | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Cusano Formia | Herta Mpone | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | Pro Secco | 2-3 |
Italico | Sfiga Ebbasta | 3-0 |
Celta Vino | ASD Gianvitese | 2-1 |
Aequa Calcio | DynamoStaminsk | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Herta Mpone | Pro Secco | 3-3 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Cusano Formia | 0-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Lazzarella | 2-3 |
DynamoStaminsk | Italico | 2-2 |
Aequa Calcio | Celta Vino | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Herta Mpone | 1-3 |
Pro Secco | ASD Gianvitese | 2-3 |
Cusano Formia | DynamoStaminsk | 3-3 |
Lazzarella | Aequa Calcio | 2-3 |
Italico | Celta Vino | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Herta Mpone | ASD Gianvitese | 5-1 |
DynamoStaminsk | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-1 |
Aequa Calcio | Pro Secco | 1-3 |
Celta Vino | Cusano Formia | 1-2 |
Italico | Lazzarella | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
DynamoStaminsk | Herta Mpone | 2-3 |
ASD Gianvitese | Aequa Calcio | 3-0 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Celta Vino | 2-1 |
Pro Secco | Italico | 2-2 |
Cusano Formia | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Herta Mpone | Aequa Calcio | 2-1 |
Celta Vino | DynamoStaminsk | 1-1 |
Italico | ASD Gianvitese | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-0 |
Cusano Formia | Pro Secco | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Celta Vino | Herta Mpone | 2-1 |
Aequa Calcio | Italico | 1-2 |
DynamoStaminsk | Lazzarella | 3-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Cusano Formia | 1-1 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Pro Secco | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Herta Mpone | Italico | 1-0 |
Lazzarella | Celta Vino | 5-2 |
Cusano Formia | Aequa Calcio | 0-2 |
Pro Secco | DynamoStaminsk | 2-3 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | ASD Gianvitese | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Lazzarella | Herta Mpone | 3-2 |
Italico | Cusano Formia | 3-0 |
Celta Vino | Pro Secco | 3-1 |
Aequa Calcio | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-0 |
DynamoStaminsk | ASD Gianvitese | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Herta Mpone | Cusano Formia | 1-1 |
Pro Secco | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Italico | 2-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Celta Vino | 2-0 |
DynamoStaminsk | Aequa Calcio | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Pro Secco | Herta Mpone | 2-1 |
Cusano Formia | Sfiga Ebbasta | 0-1 |
Lazzarella | ASD Gianvitese | 0-1 |
Italico | DynamoStaminsk | 0-2 |
Celta Vino | Aequa Calcio | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Herta Mpone | Sfiga Ebbasta | 0-0 |
ASD Gianvitese | Pro Secco | 1-3 |
DynamoStaminsk | Cusano Formia | 1-2 |
Aequa Calcio | Lazzarella | 3-1 |
Celta Vino | Italico | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
ASD Gianvitese | Herta Mpone | 0-1 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | DynamoStaminsk | 1-2 |
Pro Secco | Aequa Calcio | 0-0 |
Cusano Formia | Celta Vino | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | Italico | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Herta Mpone | DynamoStaminsk | 3-2 |
Aequa Calcio | ASD Gianvitese | 2-3 |
Celta Vino | Sfiga Ebbasta | 0-0 |
Italico | Pro Secco | 3-1 |
Lazzarella | Cusano Formia | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Aequa Calcio | Herta Mpone | 2-1 |
DynamoStaminsk | Celta Vino | 3-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Italico | 2-0 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Lazzarella | 3-2 |
Pro Secco | Cusano Formia | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Herta Mpone | Celta Vino | 0-0 |
Italico | Aequa Calcio | 1-1 |
Lazzarella | DynamoStaminsk | 2-3 |
Cusano Formia | ASD Gianvitese | 2-1 |
Pro Secco | Sfiga Ebbasta | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Italico | Herta Mpone | 2-2 |
Celta Vino | Lazzarella | 1-4 |
Aequa Calcio | Cusano Formia | 1-1 |
DynamoStaminsk | Pro Secco | 3-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Herta Mpone | Lazzarella | 0-2 |
Cusano Formia | Italico | 1-1 |
Pro Secco | Celta Vino | 3-2 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Aequa Calcio | 0-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | DynamoStaminsk | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Cusano Formia | Herta Mpone | 2-2 |
Lazzarella | Pro Secco | 2-2 |
Italico | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-2 |
Celta Vino | ASD Gianvitese | 2-3 |
Aequa Calcio | DynamoStaminsk | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Herta Mpone | Pro Secco | 2-1 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Cusano Formia | 2-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Lazzarella | 3-2 |
DynamoStaminsk | Italico | 0-1 |
Aequa Calcio | Celta Vino | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Herta Mpone | 1-2 |
Pro Secco | ASD Gianvitese | 2-3 |
Cusano Formia | DynamoStaminsk | 2-1 |
Lazzarella | Aequa Calcio | 2-1 |
Italico | Celta Vino | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Herta Mpone | ASD Gianvitese | 1-4 |
DynamoStaminsk | Sfiga Ebbasta | 1-1 |
Aequa Calcio | Pro Secco | 0-2 |
Celta Vino | Cusano Formia | 1-2 |
Italico | Lazzarella | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
DynamoStaminsk | Herta Mpone | 2-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Aequa Calcio | 3-0 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Celta Vino | 4-1 |
Pro Secco | Italico | 1-1 |
Cusano Formia | Lazzarella | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Herta Mpone | Aequa Calcio | 2-2 |
Celta Vino | DynamoStaminsk | 2-2 |
Italico | ASD Gianvitese | 1-3 |
Lazzarella | Sfiga Ebbasta | 2-1 |
Cusano Formia | Pro Secco | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Celta Vino | Herta Mpone | 2-3 |
Aequa Calcio | Italico | 2-3 |
DynamoStaminsk | Lazzarella | 1-1 |
ASD Gianvitese | Cusano Formia | 4-1 |
Sfiga Ebbasta | Pro Secco | 0-2 |
|
|