GIORNATA 1 |
AC BLANCO | GEREMI FC | 5-1 |
TERIOS FC | SBERLA FC | 1-3 |
BOMBA TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
LO SPIAZE | REAL GOMORRA | 1-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
GASCOIGNE | FC STROMBERG | 1-1 |
AKRAGAS | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
TSERO TITULI | LO SPIAZE | 0-5 |
FC STROMBERG | TERIOS FC | 0-0 |
GARRO TEAM | BAYERN PURDNAN | 1-3 |
REAL GOMORRA | REAL RIPALDO | 1-2 |
GEREMI FC | AKRAGAS | 0-2 |
SBERLA FC | BOMBA TEAM | 4-1 |
EL BLANCHINHO | GASCOIGNE | 1-4 |
FLUMINENSE | AC BLANCO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC BLANCO | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-0 |
REAL GOMORRA | TSERO TITULI | 0-0 |
TERIOS FC | GEREMI FC | 3-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | GARRO TEAM | 1-3 |
LO SPIAZE | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | FC STROMBERG | 2-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | SBERLA FC | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | GASCOIGNE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FC STROMBERG | BOMBA TEAM | 1-1 |
GARRO TEAM | LO SPIAZE | 3-1 |
AC BLANCO | REAL RIPALDO | 0-0 |
GEREMI FC | REAL GOMORRA | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | FLUMINENSE | 2-0 |
EL BLANCHINHO | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
GASCOIGNE | BAYERN PURDNAN | 3-0 |
AKRAGAS | TERIOS FC | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
TSERO TITULI | AKRAGAS | 1-1 |
GARRO TEAM | GEREMI FC | 4-1 |
TERIOS FC | BOMBA TEAM | 4-3 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | SBERLA FC | 1-3 |
EL BLANCHINHO | FC STROMBERG | 0-2 |
FLUMINENSE | REAL GOMORRA | 2-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | LO SPIAZE | 0-0 |
GASCOIGNE | AC BLANCO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC STROMBERG | AC BLANCO | 0-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | BAYERN PURDNAN | 3-2 |
GEREMI FC | GASCOIGNE | 2-1 |
SBERLA FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-3 |
BOMBA TEAM | REAL RIPALDO | 2-0 |
LO SPIAZE | TERIOS FC | 1-2 |
FLUMINENSE | TSERO TITULI | 0-2 |
AKRAGAS | EL BLANCHINHO | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
TSERO TITULI | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
GARRO TEAM | FC STROMBERG | 2-1 |
AC BLANCO | AKRAGAS | 1-0 |
TERIOS FC | REAL GOMORRA | 1-2 |
GEREMI FC | LO SPIAZE | 3-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | BOMBA TEAM | 1-1 |
EL BLANCHINHO | REAL RIPALDO | 1-2 |
GASCOIGNE | FLUMINENSE | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
TSERO TITULI | TERIOS FC | 0-2 |
FC STROMBERG | AKRAGAS | 2-0 |
REAL GOMORRA | SBERLA FC | 3-2 |
BOMBA TEAM | GEREMI FC | 3-2 |
LO SPIAZE | GASCOIGNE | 2-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | AC BLANCO | 1-0 |
FLUMINENSE | EL BLANCHINHO | 1-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | GARRO TEAM | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
GARRO TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 3-0 |
AC BLANCO | BOMBA TEAM | 3-2 |
TERIOS FC | FLUMINENSE | 0-1 |
GEREMI FC | FC STROMBERG | 0-1 |
SBERLA FC | LO SPIAZE | 1-0 |
EL BLANCHINHO | REAL GOMORRA | 0-2 |
GASCOIGNE | REAL RIPALDO | 2-0 |
AKRAGAS | BAYERN PURDNAN | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
TSERO TITULI | FC STROMBERG | 1-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
TERIOS FC | GASCOIGNE | 0-1 |
SBERLA FC | EL BLANCHINHO | 1-2 |
BOMBA TEAM | AKRAGAS | 3-3 |
LO SPIAZE | AC BLANCO | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | GEREMI FC | 2-3 |
REAL RIPALDO | BAYERN PURDNAN | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
FC STROMBERG | REAL RIPALDO | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | FLUMINENSE | 1-1 |
AC BLANCO | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
GEREMI FC | TSERO TITULI | 2-3 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | TERIOS FC | 2-0 |
EL BLANCHINHO | LO SPIAZE | 1-1 |
GASCOIGNE | BOMBA TEAM | 1-5 |
AKRAGAS | REAL GOMORRA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
TSERO TITULI | AC BLANCO | 3-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | GASCOIGNE | 2-1 |
TERIOS FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-0 |
SBERLA FC | GEREMI FC | 2-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-0 |
LO SPIAZE | BAYERN PURDNAN | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | FC STROMBERG | 0-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | AKRAGAS | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC STROMBERG | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
AC BLANCO | REAL GOMORRA | 2-2 |
GEREMI FC | REAL RIPALDO | 0-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | LO SPIAZE | 2-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | TSERO TITULI | 2-0 |
EL BLANCHINHO | TERIOS FC | 2-0 |
GASCOIGNE | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | FLUMINENSE | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
TSERO TITULI | BOMBA TEAM | 1-3 |
GARRO TEAM | EL BLANCHINHO | 1-0 |
REAL GOMORRA | FC STROMBERG | 1-1 |
TERIOS FC | AC BLANCO | 1-1 |
GEREMI FC | BAYERN PURDNAN | 0-3 |
SBERLA FC | GASCOIGNE | 1-1 |
LO SPIAZE | AKRAGAS | 3-1 |
FLUMINENSE | REAL RIPALDO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
FC STROMBERG | LO SPIAZE | 3-2 |
AC BLANCO | GARRO TEAM | 2-2 |
BOMBA TEAM | REAL GOMORRA | 3-1 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
EL BLANCHINHO | GEREMI FC | 3-0 |
REAL RIPALDO | TERIOS FC | 2-1 |
GASCOIGNE | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
AKRAGAS | SBERLA FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
GEREMI FC | AC BLANCO | 1-3 |
SBERLA FC | TERIOS FC | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | BOMBA TEAM | 1-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | LO SPIAZE | 4-1 |
EL BLANCHINHO | BAYERN PURDNAN | 0-1 |
TSERO TITULI | REAL RIPALDO | 2-1 |
FC STROMBERG | GASCOIGNE | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | AKRAGAS | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
LO SPIAZE | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
TERIOS FC | FC STROMBERG | 0-2 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | REAL GOMORRA | 4-1 |
AKRAGAS | GEREMI FC | 0-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | SBERLA FC | 4-2 |
GASCOIGNE | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-2 |
AC BLANCO | FLUMINENSE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
EL BLANCHINHO | AC BLANCO | 0-0 |
TSERO TITULI | REAL GOMORRA | 1-2 |
GEREMI FC | TERIOS FC | 0-3 |
GARRO TEAM | BOMBA TEAM | 3-2 |
FLUMINENSE | LO SPIAZE | 1-4 |
FC STROMBERG | BAYERN PURDNAN | 3-1 |
SBERLA FC | REAL RIPALDO | 1-3 |
GASCOIGNE | AKRAGAS | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
BOMBA TEAM | FC STROMBERG | 2-1 |
LO SPIAZE | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | AC BLANCO | 1-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | GEREMI FC | 2-3 |
FLUMINENSE | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
TSERO TITULI | EL BLANCHINHO | 3-1 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | GASCOIGNE | 2-0 |
TERIOS FC | AKRAGAS | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
AKRAGAS | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
GEREMI FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | TERIOS FC | 2-1 |
SBERLA FC | BAYERN PURDNAN | 2-2 |
FC STROMBERG | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-2 |
REAL GOMORRA | FLUMINENSE | 2-1 |
LO SPIAZE | REAL RIPALDO | 0-4 |
AC BLANCO | GASCOIGNE | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AC BLANCO | FC STROMBERG | 1-1 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | REAL GOMORRA | 3-3 |
GASCOIGNE | GEREMI FC | 2-2 |
GARRO TEAM | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | BOMBA TEAM | 2-2 |
TERIOS FC | LO SPIAZE | 2-2 |
TSERO TITULI | FLUMINENSE | 1-0 |
EL BLANCHINHO | AKRAGAS | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
SBERLA FC | TSERO TITULI | 3-2 |
FC STROMBERG | GARRO TEAM | 3-1 |
AKRAGAS | AC BLANCO | 2-0 |
REAL GOMORRA | TERIOS FC | 0-0 |
LO SPIAZE | GEREMI FC | 1-1 |
BOMBA TEAM | BAYERN PURDNAN | 0-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-2 |
FLUMINENSE | GASCOIGNE | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
TERIOS FC | TSERO TITULI | 2-0 |
AKRAGAS | FC STROMBERG | 2-3 |
SBERLA FC | REAL GOMORRA | 3-1 |
GEREMI FC | BOMBA TEAM | 2-0 |
GASCOIGNE | LO SPIAZE | 2-1 |
AC BLANCO | BAYERN PURDNAN | 1-2 |
EL BLANCHINHO | FLUMINENSE | 3-2 |
GARRO TEAM | REAL RIPALDO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
TSERO TITULI | GARRO TEAM | 1-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | AC BLANCO | 1-2 |
FLUMINENSE | TERIOS FC | 2-2 |
FC STROMBERG | GEREMI FC | 3-1 |
LO SPIAZE | SBERLA FC | 1-3 |
REAL GOMORRA | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-1 |
REAL RIPALDO | GASCOIGNE | 0-1 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | AKRAGAS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
FC STROMBERG | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | REAL GOMORRA | 1-4 |
GASCOIGNE | TERIOS FC | 3-2 |
EL BLANCHINHO | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
AKRAGAS | BOMBA TEAM | 3-1 |
AC BLANCO | LO SPIAZE | 1-1 |
GEREMI FC | FLUMINENSE | 1-0 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | REAL RIPALDO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
REAL RIPALDO | FC STROMBERG | 3-1 |
FLUMINENSE | GARRO TEAM | 1-2 |
SBERLA FC | AC BLANCO | 1-1 |
TSERO TITULI | GEREMI FC | 1-0 |
TERIOS FC | BAYERN PURDNAN | 2-3 |
LO SPIAZE | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-0 |
BOMBA TEAM | GASCOIGNE | 2-1 |
REAL GOMORRA | AKRAGAS | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AC BLANCO | TSERO TITULI | 3-2 |
GASCOIGNE | REAL GOMORRA | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | TERIOS FC | 0-1 |
GEREMI FC | SBERLA FC | 2-3 |
EL BLANCHINHO | BOMBA TEAM | 4-0 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | LO SPIAZE | 2-1 |
FC STROMBERG | FLUMINENSE | 3-2 |
AKRAGAS | REAL RIPALDO | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SBERLA FC | FC STROMBERG | 2-2 |
REAL GOMORRA | AC BLANCO | 2-0 |
REAL RIPALDO | GEREMI FC | 0-0 |
LO SPIAZE | BOMBA TEAM | 2-0 |
TSERO TITULI | BAYERN PURDNAN | 1-3 |
TERIOS FC | EL BLANCHINHO | 3-0 |
GARRO TEAM | GASCOIGNE | 2-0 |
FLUMINENSE | AKRAGAS | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
BOMBA TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 2-1 |
EL BLANCHINHO | GARRO TEAM | 0-1 |
FC STROMBERG | REAL GOMORRA | 2-0 |
AC BLANCO | TERIOS FC | 4-1 |
BAYERN PURDNAN | GEREMI FC | 2-0 |
GASCOIGNE | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
AKRAGAS | LO SPIAZE | 3-2 |
REAL RIPALDO | FLUMINENSE | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
LO SPIAZE | FC STROMBERG | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | AC BLANCO | 1-0 |
REAL GOMORRA | BOMBA TEAM | 2-3 |
FLUMINENSE | BAYERN PURDNAN | 5-2 |
GEREMI FC | EL BLANCHINHO | 2-2 |
TERIOS FC | REAL RIPALDO | 1-2 |
TSERO TITULI | GASCOIGNE | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | AKRAGAS | 1-1 |
|
|