GIORNATA 1 |
Atleticomadrid | Coritiba FBC | 2-2 |
Fortaleza FC | Flamengo | 2-2 |
Atletico Samba | FC BIRAGO 2 | 1-2 |
BCL | Partenope | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Coritiba FBC | BCL | 1-1 |
Partenope | Atletico Samba | 3-0 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Fortaleza FC | 1-1 |
Flamengo | Atleticomadrid | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fortaleza FC | Partenope | 2-2 |
Atletico Samba | Coritiba FBC | 3-2 |
BCL | Atleticomadrid | 2-3 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Flamengo | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Atleticomadrid | Atletico Samba | 1-1 |
Coritiba FBC | Fortaleza FC | 1-2 |
Partenope | FC BIRAGO 2 | 0-2 |
Flamengo | BCL | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Fortaleza FC | Atleticomadrid | 2-1 |
Atletico Samba | BCL | 0-2 |
Partenope | Flamengo | 3-1 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Coritiba FBC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Atleticomadrid | FC BIRAGO 2 | 6-3 |
Coritiba FBC | Partenope | 5-4 |
Atletico Samba | Flamengo | 2-4 |
BCL | Fortaleza FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Fortaleza FC | Atletico Samba | 1-2 |
Partenope | Atleticomadrid | 3-2 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | BCL | 0-3 |
Flamengo | Coritiba FBC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Coritiba FBC | Atleticomadrid | 3-3 |
Flamengo | Fortaleza FC | 2-2 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Atletico Samba | 0-0 |
Partenope | BCL | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
BCL | Coritiba FBC | 0-4 |
Atletico Samba | Partenope | 1-4 |
Fortaleza FC | FC BIRAGO 2 | 4-2 |
Atleticomadrid | Flamengo | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Partenope | Fortaleza FC | 1-1 |
Coritiba FBC | Atletico Samba | 2-0 |
Atleticomadrid | BCL | 2-0 |
Flamengo | FC BIRAGO 2 | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Atletico Samba | Atleticomadrid | 1-3 |
Fortaleza FC | Coritiba FBC | 2-4 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Partenope | 2-3 |
BCL | Flamengo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Atleticomadrid | Fortaleza FC | 1-3 |
BCL | Atletico Samba | 0-0 |
Flamengo | Partenope | 1-2 |
Coritiba FBC | FC BIRAGO 2 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Atleticomadrid | 2-1 |
Partenope | Coritiba FBC | 1-1 |
Flamengo | Atletico Samba | 0-0 |
Fortaleza FC | BCL | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Atletico Samba | Fortaleza FC | 0-1 |
Atleticomadrid | Partenope | 0-1 |
BCL | FC BIRAGO 2 | 1-1 |
Coritiba FBC | Flamengo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Atleticomadrid | Coritiba FBC | 3-3 |
Fortaleza FC | Flamengo | 2-4 |
Atletico Samba | FC BIRAGO 2 | 1-2 |
BCL | Partenope | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Coritiba FBC | BCL | 0-1 |
Partenope | Atletico Samba | 1-0 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Fortaleza FC | 1-0 |
Flamengo | Atleticomadrid | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fortaleza FC | Partenope | 1-2 |
Atletico Samba | Coritiba FBC | 0-1 |
BCL | Atleticomadrid | 0-1 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Flamengo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Atleticomadrid | Atletico Samba | 0-0 |
Coritiba FBC | Fortaleza FC | 2-0 |
Partenope | FC BIRAGO 2 | 1-1 |
Flamengo | BCL | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fortaleza FC | Atleticomadrid | 2-2 |
Atletico Samba | BCL | 0-1 |
Partenope | Flamengo | 2-1 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | Coritiba FBC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Atleticomadrid | FC BIRAGO 2 | 2-1 |
Coritiba FBC | Partenope | 1-3 |
Atletico Samba | Flamengo | 0-0 |
BCL | Fortaleza FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fortaleza FC | Atletico Samba | 2-1 |
Partenope | Atleticomadrid | 5-3 |
FC BIRAGO 2 | BCL | 1-2 |
Flamengo | Coritiba FBC | 2-1 |
|
|
|