GIORNATA 1 |
Eroica | Steeplillo FC | 5-6 |
Miola Calcio | 4 mori | 7-9 |
Futsalmotta | Babil junior | 1-4 |
Cosenza | Reggina 1914 | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Steeplillo FC | Cosenza | 4-2 |
Reggina 1914 | Futsalmotta | 4-1 |
Babil junior | Miola Calcio | 6-3 |
4 mori | Eroica | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Miola Calcio | Reggina 1914 | 0-5 |
Futsalmotta | Steeplillo FC | 6-3 |
Cosenza | Eroica | 6-3 |
Babil junior | 4 mori | 1-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Eroica | Futsalmotta | 3-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Miola Calcio | 2-3 |
Reggina 1914 | Babil junior | 5-4 |
4 mori | Cosenza | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Miola Calcio | Eroica | 3-4 |
Futsalmotta | Cosenza | 4-1 |
Reggina 1914 | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Babil junior | Steeplillo FC | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Eroica | Babil junior | 4-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Reggina 1914 | 6-3 |
Futsalmotta | 4 mori | 2-7 |
Cosenza | Miola Calcio | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Miola Calcio | Futsalmotta | 4-0 |
Reggina 1914 | Eroica | 3-2 |
Babil junior | Cosenza | 2-2 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Steeplillo FC | Eroica | 7-2 |
4 mori | Miola Calcio | 6-5 |
Babil junior | Futsalmotta | 2-0 |
Reggina 1914 | Cosenza | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Cosenza | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
Futsalmotta | Reggina 1914 | 2-8 |
Miola Calcio | Babil junior | 4-2 |
Eroica | 4 mori | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Reggina 1914 | Miola Calcio | 11-7 |
Steeplillo FC | Futsalmotta | 3-2 |
Eroica | Cosenza | 0-3 |
4 mori | Babil junior | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Futsalmotta | Eroica | 1-2 |
Miola Calcio | Steeplillo FC | 3-3 |
Babil junior | Reggina 1914 | 3-2 |
Cosenza | 4 mori | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Eroica | Miola Calcio | 6-2 |
Cosenza | Futsalmotta | 2-2 |
4 mori | Reggina 1914 | 3-1 |
Steeplillo FC | Babil junior | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Babil junior | Eroica | 4-7 |
Reggina 1914 | Steeplillo FC | 2-6 |
4 mori | Futsalmotta | 6-2 |
Miola Calcio | Cosenza | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Futsalmotta | Miola Calcio | 3-4 |
Eroica | Reggina 1914 | 5-7 |
Cosenza | Babil junior | 1-5 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Eroica | Steeplillo FC | 2-2 |
Miola Calcio | 4 mori | 1-4 |
Futsalmotta | Babil junior | 2-0 |
Cosenza | Reggina 1914 | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Steeplillo FC | Cosenza | 2-3 |
Reggina 1914 | Futsalmotta | 4-0 |
Babil junior | Miola Calcio | 2-3 |
4 mori | Eroica | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Miola Calcio | Reggina 1914 | 5-8 |
Futsalmotta | Steeplillo FC | 1-3 |
Cosenza | Eroica | 4-3 |
Babil junior | 4 mori | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Eroica | Futsalmotta | 2-3 |
Steeplillo FC | Miola Calcio | 7-2 |
Reggina 1914 | Babil junior | 7-4 |
4 mori | Cosenza | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Miola Calcio | Eroica | 2-5 |
Futsalmotta | Cosenza | 2-1 |
Reggina 1914 | 4 mori | 4-1 |
Babil junior | Steeplillo FC | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Eroica | Babil junior | 4-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Reggina 1914 | 11-4 |
Futsalmotta | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Cosenza | Miola Calcio | 4-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Miola Calcio | Futsalmotta | 3-1 |
Reggina 1914 | Eroica | 5-3 |
Babil junior | Cosenza | 1-2 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Steeplillo FC | Eroica | 6-2 |
4 mori | Miola Calcio | 6-1 |
Babil junior | Futsalmotta | 5-0 |
Reggina 1914 | Cosenza | 5-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Cosenza | Steeplillo FC | 2-0 |
Futsalmotta | Reggina 1914 | 0-3 |
Miola Calcio | Babil junior | 0-4 |
Eroica | 4 mori | 6-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Reggina 1914 | Miola Calcio | 3-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Futsalmotta | 5-3 |
Eroica | Cosenza | 2-0 |
4 mori | Babil junior | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Futsalmotta | Eroica | 1-1 |
Miola Calcio | Steeplillo FC | 2-4 |
Babil junior | Reggina 1914 | 3-7 |
Cosenza | 4 mori | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Eroica | Miola Calcio | 5-2 |
Cosenza | Futsalmotta | 2-1 |
4 mori | Reggina 1914 | 1-5 |
Steeplillo FC | Babil junior | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Babil junior | Eroica | 6-1 |
Reggina 1914 | Steeplillo FC | 2-3 |
4 mori | Futsalmotta | 7-0 |
Miola Calcio | Cosenza | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Futsalmotta | Miola Calcio | 2-1 |
Eroica | Reggina 1914 | 5-6 |
Cosenza | Babil junior | 8-3 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|