GIORNATA 1 |
Katerpillar | FC Darkwar | 2-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | SV Amsterdam | 4-0 |
All Black | Ossese | 1-0 |
Arbez | NOVARA | 0-1 |
Real santiago | Fantabari | 1-4 |
Aston Pirla | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Old Fears | KrikkaMala | 0-1 |
Turris | GALATASARAY | 2-3 |
THE MASK | FIORENZA | 1-0 |
ATADEA | 4 mori | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Ossese | Real santiago | 3-2 |
FIORENZA | All Black | 3-3 |
NOVARA | Aston Pirla | 2-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Katerpillar | 3-3 |
4 mori | Turris | 4-2 |
FC Darkwar | REAL ROZZOL | 2-0 |
Fantabari | Arbez | 2-3 |
KrikkaMala | THE MASK | 3-2 |
Paperinik | ATADEA | 1-5 |
GALATASARAY | Old Fears | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Katerpillar | NOVARA | 3-5 |
REAL ROZZOL | 4 mori | 4-1 |
All Black | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Arbez | GALATASARAY | 2-4 |
Real santiago | KrikkaMala | 2-4 |
Aston Pirla | FIORENZA | 4-3 |
Old Fears | Ossese | 4-4 |
Turris | Fantabari | 2-4 |
THE MASK | FC Darkwar | 4-6 |
ATADEA | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Ossese | THE MASK | 2-1 |
FIORENZA | ATADEA | 3-1 |
NOVARA | Old Fears | 1-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Aston Pirla | 5-2 |
4 mori | Real santiago | 0-1 |
FC Darkwar | All Black | 5-1 |
Fantabari | Katerpillar | 2-2 |
KrikkaMala | Arbez | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Turris | 3-0 |
GALATASARAY | REAL ROZZOL | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Katerpillar | 4 mori | 2-0 |
All Black | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
Arbez | FC Darkwar | 1-4 |
KrikkaMala | Paperinik | 4-2 |
Real santiago | Turris | 3-3 |
Aston Pirla | Ossese | 0-4 |
Old Fears | FIORENZA | 4-3 |
THE MASK | NOVARA | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Fantabari | 2-2 |
GALATASARAY | SV Amsterdam | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Ossese | Katerpillar | 5-0 |
REAL ROZZOL | Old Fears | 2-1 |
All Black | Real santiago | 1-2 |
FIORENZA | Paperinik | 3-1 |
NOVARA | GALATASARAY | 1-1 |
SV Amsterdam | KrikkaMala | 0-2 |
4 mori | Arbez | 2-3 |
FC Darkwar | Aston Pirla | 1-1 |
Fantabari | THE MASK | 3-1 |
Turris | ATADEA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Katerpillar | All Black | 4-1 |
Arbez | Turris | 3-1 |
Fantabari | Ossese | 0-2 |
KrikkaMala | FC Darkwar | 5-3 |
Real santiago | NOVARA | 2-4 |
Old Fears | 4 mori | 3-4 |
THE MASK | Aston Pirla | 1-2 |
ATADEA | REAL ROZZOL | 2-5 |
Paperinik | SV Amsterdam | 3-1 |
GALATASARAY | FIORENZA | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Ossese | GALATASARAY | 1-0 |
REAL ROZZOL | Paperinik | 2-4 |
All Black | Old Fears | 0-0 |
Arbez | ATADEA | 3-0 |
SV Amsterdam | THE MASK | 2-0 |
4 mori | KrikkaMala | 0-0 |
FC Darkwar | NOVARA | 0-2 |
Real santiago | Katerpillar | 3-2 |
Aston Pirla | Fantabari | 2-0 |
Turris | FIORENZA | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
FIORENZA | FC Darkwar | 3-0 |
NOVARA | 4 mori | 4-4 |
SV Amsterdam | Arbez | 1-1 |
Fantabari | REAL ROZZOL | 0-3 |
KrikkaMala | Turris | 2-2 |
Old Fears | Katerpillar | 3-2 |
THE MASK | All Black | 1-1 |
ATADEA | Real santiago | 4-2 |
Paperinik | Ossese | 3-1 |
GALATASARAY | Aston Pirla | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Katerpillar | ATADEA | 2-4 |
Ossese | KrikkaMala | 4-4 |
REAL ROZZOL | Arbez | 4-3 |
All Black | Fantabari | 4-5 |
FIORENZA | NOVARA | 5-3 |
4 mori | Paperinik | 7-4 |
FC Darkwar | GALATASARAY | 2-4 |
Real santiago | THE MASK | 3-2 |
Aston Pirla | Old Fears | 2-1 |
Turris | SV Amsterdam | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
REAL ROZZOL | Real santiago | 3-1 |
Arbez | Katerpillar | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Ossese | 4-1 |
SV Amsterdam | FIORENZA | 2-0 |
Fantabari | 4 mori | 2-1 |
KrikkaMala | Aston Pirla | 3-1 |
Old Fears | Turris | 1-1 |
THE MASK | GALATASARAY | 3-2 |
ATADEA | All Black | 0-1 |
Paperinik | FC Darkwar | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Katerpillar | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
All Black | NOVARA | 6-3 |
FIORENZA | Fantabari | 4-5 |
4 mori | Ossese | 4-7 |
FC Darkwar | SV Amsterdam | 3-5 |
Real santiago | Paperinik | 7-4 |
Aston Pirla | ATADEA | 4-3 |
Old Fears | Arbez | 5-5 |
Turris | THE MASK | 4-8 |
GALATASARAY | KrikkaMala | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Katerpillar | Turris | 2-1 |
Ossese | FC Darkwar | 4-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | Aston Pirla | 2-2 |
Arbez | Real santiago | 2-3 |
NOVARA | SV Amsterdam | 3-3 |
4 mori | All Black | 2-3 |
Fantabari | GALATASARAY | 3-2 |
KrikkaMala | FIORENZA | 2-3 |
ATADEA | Old Fears | 3-3 |
Paperinik | THE MASK | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
All Black | Arbez | 5-3 |
FIORENZA | Ossese | 3-7 |
NOVARA | KrikkaMala | 6-4 |
SV Amsterdam | 4 mori | 5-4 |
FC Darkwar | Fantabari | 2-2 |
Aston Pirla | Katerpillar | 3-3 |
Old Fears | Real santiago | 4-2 |
Turris | REAL ROZZOL | 5-1 |
THE MASK | ATADEA | 3-3 |
GALATASARAY | Paperinik | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Katerpillar | GALATASARAY | 0-2 |
Ossese | SV Amsterdam | 0-2 |
REAL ROZZOL | THE MASK | 1-1 |
Arbez | Aston Pirla | 0-0 |
4 mori | FC Darkwar | 1-2 |
Fantabari | Old Fears | 1-1 |
Real santiago | FIORENZA | 0-1 |
Turris | All Black | 2-1 |
ATADEA | KrikkaMala | 1-0 |
Paperinik | NOVARA | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Ossese | Turris | 4-4 |
FIORENZA | Arbez | 8-1 |
NOVARA | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
SV Amsterdam | Real santiago | 4-3 |
FC Darkwar | ATADEA | 3-6 |
KrikkaMala | Katerpillar | 4-3 |
Aston Pirla | All Black | 2-5 |
THE MASK | Old Fears | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 2-2 |
GALATASARAY | 4 mori | 6-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Katerpillar | FIORENZA | 7-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Ossese | 4-3 |
All Black | KrikkaMala | 6-4 |
Arbez | Paperinik | 4-1 |
4 mori | THE MASK | 6-5 |
Fantabari | NOVARA | 2-2 |
Real santiago | FC Darkwar | 1-1 |
Old Fears | SV Amsterdam | 1-3 |
Turris | Aston Pirla | 1-0 |
ATADEA | GALATASARAY | 7-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Ossese | Arbez | 6-2 |
FIORENZA | 4 mori | 4-5 |
NOVARA | ATADEA | 3-5 |
SV Amsterdam | Fantabari | 5-4 |
FC Darkwar | Turris | 3-3 |
KrikkaMala | REAL ROZZOL | 6-2 |
Aston Pirla | Real santiago | 2-4 |
THE MASK | Katerpillar | 7-5 |
Paperinik | Old Fears | 2-3 |
GALATASARAY | All Black | 4-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Katerpillar | Paperinik | 2-1 |
REAL ROZZOL | FIORENZA | 4-0 |
All Black | SV Amsterdam | 3-2 |
Arbez | THE MASK | 3-1 |
4 mori | Aston Pirla | 3-2 |
Fantabari | KrikkaMala | 2-4 |
Real santiago | GALATASARAY | 1-3 |
Old Fears | FC Darkwar | 2-2 |
Turris | NOVARA | 4-4 |
ATADEA | Ossese | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
FC Darkwar | Katerpillar | 1-3 |
SV Amsterdam | REAL ROZZOL | 0-3 |
Ossese | All Black | 3-3 |
NOVARA | Arbez | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Real santiago | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Aston Pirla | 4-2 |
KrikkaMala | Old Fears | 2-3 |
GALATASARAY | Turris | 4-2 |
FIORENZA | THE MASK | 5-4 |
4 mori | ATADEA | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Real santiago | Ossese | 2-2 |
All Black | FIORENZA | 3-3 |
Aston Pirla | NOVARA | 3-4 |
Katerpillar | SV Amsterdam | 4-3 |
Turris | 4 mori | 5-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | FC Darkwar | 2-3 |
Arbez | Fantabari | 3-0 |
THE MASK | KrikkaMala | 4-2 |
ATADEA | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Old Fears | GALATASARAY | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
NOVARA | Katerpillar | 3-5 |
4 mori | REAL ROZZOL | 5-3 |
Paperinik | All Black | 2-4 |
GALATASARAY | Arbez | 5-3 |
KrikkaMala | Real santiago | 4-3 |
FIORENZA | Aston Pirla | 3-3 |
Ossese | Old Fears | 3-4 |
Fantabari | Turris | 2-2 |
FC Darkwar | THE MASK | 3-4 |
SV Amsterdam | ATADEA | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
THE MASK | Ossese | 10-5 |
ATADEA | FIORENZA | 8-5 |
Old Fears | NOVARA | 7-4 |
Aston Pirla | SV Amsterdam | 6-5 |
Real santiago | 4 mori | 4-4 |
All Black | FC Darkwar | 8-2 |
Katerpillar | Fantabari | 5-8 |
Arbez | KrikkaMala | 5-5 |
Turris | Paperinik | 6-5 |
REAL ROZZOL | GALATASARAY | 5-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
4 mori | Katerpillar | 3-6 |
REAL ROZZOL | All Black | 4-7 |
FC Darkwar | Arbez | 7-5 |
Paperinik | KrikkaMala | 5-5 |
Turris | Real santiago | 5-4 |
Ossese | Aston Pirla | 7-5 |
FIORENZA | Old Fears | 4-7 |
NOVARA | THE MASK | 9-7 |
Fantabari | ATADEA | 5-6 |
SV Amsterdam | GALATASARAY | 6-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Katerpillar | Ossese | 5-4 |
Old Fears | REAL ROZZOL | 4-0 |
Real santiago | All Black | 3-3 |
Paperinik | FIORENZA | 4-1 |
GALATASARAY | NOVARA | 2-4 |
KrikkaMala | SV Amsterdam | 3-0 |
Arbez | 4 mori | 3-3 |
Aston Pirla | FC Darkwar | 4-0 |
THE MASK | Fantabari | 5-7 |
ATADEA | Turris | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
All Black | Katerpillar | 2-1 |
Turris | Arbez | 2-2 |
Ossese | Fantabari | 2-3 |
FC Darkwar | KrikkaMala | 2-1 |
NOVARA | Real santiago | 2-2 |
4 mori | Old Fears | 0-1 |
Aston Pirla | THE MASK | 3-4 |
REAL ROZZOL | ATADEA | 1-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Paperinik | 2-1 |
FIORENZA | GALATASARAY | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
GALATASARAY | Ossese | 6-7 |
Paperinik | REAL ROZZOL | 3-3 |
Old Fears | All Black | 8-4 |
ATADEA | Arbez | 6-5 |
THE MASK | SV Amsterdam | 7-4 |
KrikkaMala | 4 mori | 7-7 |
NOVARA | FC Darkwar | 4-5 |
Katerpillar | Real santiago | 3-4 |
Fantabari | Aston Pirla | 8-3 |
FIORENZA | Turris | 7-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC Darkwar | FIORENZA | 1-0 |
4 mori | NOVARA | 4-1 |
Arbez | SV Amsterdam | 2-2 |
REAL ROZZOL | Fantabari | 3-7 |
Turris | KrikkaMala | 3-4 |
Katerpillar | Old Fears | 1-3 |
All Black | THE MASK | 6-4 |
Real santiago | ATADEA | 6-2 |
Ossese | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Aston Pirla | GALATASARAY | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
ATADEA | Katerpillar | 3-4 |
KrikkaMala | Ossese | 0-3 |
Arbez | REAL ROZZOL | 4-1 |
Fantabari | All Black | 0-2 |
NOVARA | FIORENZA | 2-0 |
Paperinik | 4 mori | 4-0 |
GALATASARAY | FC Darkwar | 4-2 |
THE MASK | Real santiago | 3-1 |
Old Fears | Aston Pirla | 4-4 |
SV Amsterdam | Turris | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Real santiago | REAL ROZZOL | 2-2 |
Katerpillar | Arbez | 7-6 |
Ossese | NOVARA | 6-7 |
FIORENZA | SV Amsterdam | 4-4 |
4 mori | Fantabari | 3-2 |
Aston Pirla | KrikkaMala | 4-5 |
Turris | Old Fears | 8-7 |
GALATASARAY | THE MASK | 6-5 |
All Black | ATADEA | 7-3 |
FC Darkwar | Paperinik | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
REAL ROZZOL | Katerpillar | 4-1 |
NOVARA | All Black | 5-3 |
Fantabari | FIORENZA | 2-4 |
Ossese | 4 mori | 2-5 |
SV Amsterdam | FC Darkwar | 7-7 |
Paperinik | Real santiago | 5-3 |
ATADEA | Aston Pirla | 2-2 |
Arbez | Old Fears | 2-2 |
THE MASK | Turris | 2-5 |
KrikkaMala | GALATASARAY | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Turris | Katerpillar | 6-7 |
FC Darkwar | Ossese | 2-4 |
Aston Pirla | REAL ROZZOL | 1-4 |
Real santiago | Arbez | 4-4 |
SV Amsterdam | NOVARA | 3-6 |
All Black | 4 mori | 4-5 |
GALATASARAY | Fantabari | 4-4 |
FIORENZA | KrikkaMala | 6-4 |
Old Fears | ATADEA | 6-6 |
THE MASK | Paperinik | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Arbez | All Black | 4-3 |
Ossese | FIORENZA | 4-5 |
KrikkaMala | NOVARA | 3-2 |
4 mori | SV Amsterdam | 5-1 |
Fantabari | FC Darkwar | 5-1 |
Katerpillar | Aston Pirla | 5-3 |
Real santiago | Old Fears | 4-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | Turris | 7-1 |
ATADEA | THE MASK | 4-4 |
Paperinik | GALATASARAY | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
GALATASARAY | Katerpillar | 0-2 |
SV Amsterdam | Ossese | 0-0 |
THE MASK | REAL ROZZOL | 1-1 |
Aston Pirla | Arbez | 0-2 |
FC Darkwar | 4 mori | 0-0 |
Old Fears | Fantabari | 0-2 |
FIORENZA | Real santiago | 1-1 |
All Black | Turris | 1-1 |
KrikkaMala | ATADEA | 3-2 |
NOVARA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Turris | Ossese | 7-5 |
Arbez | FIORENZA | 5-3 |
REAL ROZZOL | NOVARA | 4-7 |
Real santiago | SV Amsterdam | 3-3 |
ATADEA | FC Darkwar | 5-3 |
Katerpillar | KrikkaMala | 3-4 |
All Black | Aston Pirla | 5-0 |
Old Fears | THE MASK | 4-5 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 2-3 |
4 mori | GALATASARAY | 6-8 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
FIORENZA | Katerpillar | 1-1 |
Ossese | REAL ROZZOL | 1-2 |
KrikkaMala | All Black | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Arbez | 1-1 |
THE MASK | 4 mori | 2-3 |
NOVARA | Fantabari | 3-1 |
FC Darkwar | Real santiago | 0-0 |
SV Amsterdam | Old Fears | 0-1 |
Aston Pirla | Turris | 1-2 |
GALATASARAY | ATADEA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Arbez | Ossese | 1-3 |
4 mori | FIORENZA | 5-1 |
ATADEA | NOVARA | 6-5 |
Fantabari | SV Amsterdam | 4-4 |
Turris | FC Darkwar | 4-4 |
REAL ROZZOL | KrikkaMala | 3-4 |
Real santiago | Aston Pirla | 2-4 |
Katerpillar | THE MASK | 3-4 |
Old Fears | Paperinik | 4-2 |
All Black | GALATASARAY | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Paperinik | Katerpillar | 2-5 |
FIORENZA | REAL ROZZOL | 7-4 |
SV Amsterdam | All Black | 3-3 |
THE MASK | Arbez | 4-0 |
Aston Pirla | 4 mori | 2-4 |
KrikkaMala | Fantabari | 5-4 |
GALATASARAY | Real santiago | 4-2 |
FC Darkwar | Old Fears | 2-3 |
NOVARA | Turris | 6-2 |
Ossese | ATADEA | 4-5 |
|
|