GIORNATA 1 |
Como | Parma | 1-0 |
Verona | Vis Pesaro | 2-3 |
Brescia | Sassuolo | 2-0 |
MONZA | SUDTIROL | 2-2 |
Catanzaro | Roma | 2-2 |
INTER | Mantova | 2-1 |
Triestina | GENOA | 2-1 |
Trento | Venezia United | 1-5 |
Atalanta | Crotone | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Crotone | Trento | 1-2 |
Roma | INTER | 2-1 |
Venezia United | Brescia | 0-2 |
Sassuolo | Atalanta | 0-0 |
Mantova | Como | 0-1 |
GENOA | Verona | 3-2 |
Parma | MONZA | 1-1 |
Vis Pesaro | Triestina | 0-1 |
SUDTIROL | Catanzaro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Como | Crotone | 2-2 |
Verona | Roma | 2-1 |
Brescia | Mantova | 3-3 |
MONZA | Vis Pesaro | 0-1 |
Catanzaro | Venezia United | 4-1 |
INTER | SUDTIROL | 1-2 |
Triestina | Sassuolo | 2-2 |
Trento | Parma | 4-3 |
Atalanta | GENOA | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Crotone | INTER | 1-2 |
Roma | Trento | 3-4 |
Venezia United | Triestina | 0-2 |
Sassuolo | Verona | 1-3 |
Mantova | Catanzaro | 1-3 |
GENOA | MONZA | 2-1 |
Parma | Atalanta | 1-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Brescia | 1-3 |
SUDTIROL | Como | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Como | GENOA | 3-2 |
Verona | Parma | 3-2 |
Brescia | Crotone | 3-0 |
Mantova | Venezia United | 1-0 |
MONZA | Atalanta | 3-2 |
Catanzaro | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 |
INTER | Sassuolo | 2-2 |
Triestina | Roma | 1-2 |
Trento | SUDTIROL | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Como | MONZA | 2-3 |
Crotone | Roma | 1-2 |
Venezia United | INTER | 1-4 |
Brescia | Trento | 4-2 |
Sassuolo | Mantova | 2-1 |
GENOA | Vis Pesaro | 2-1 |
Parma | Catanzaro | 4-3 |
Atalanta | Verona | 2-2 |
SUDTIROL | Triestina | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Roma | Venezia United | 5-0 |
Verona | MONZA | 1-3 |
Sassuolo | Crotone | 3-0 |
Mantova | SUDTIROL | 1-1 |
GENOA | Trento | 3-3 |
Catanzaro | Como | 3-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Parma | 1-3 |
INTER | Brescia | 4-3 |
Triestina | Atalanta | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Como | INTER | 0-3 |
Venezia United | Sassuolo | 0-0 |
Brescia | GENOA | 2-2 |
MONZA | Triestina | 1-0 |
Parma | Mantova | 1-0 |
Catanzaro | Verona | 1-1 |
Trento | Vis Pesaro | 1-1 |
Atalanta | Roma | 1-2 |
SUDTIROL | Crotone | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Crotone | Venezia United | 0-3 |
Roma | Brescia | 1-1 |
Verona | Como | 2-2 |
Sassuolo | SUDTIROL | 0-1 |
Mantova | MONZA | 4-1 |
GENOA | Catanzaro | 1-1 |
Vis Pesaro | Atalanta | 2-0 |
INTER | Trento | 1-2 |
Triestina | Parma | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Como | Roma | 1-2 |
Crotone | Vis Pesaro | 1-1 |
Venezia United | GENOA | 0-1 |
Brescia | Triestina | 1-0 |
MONZA | Catanzaro | 2-2 |
Parma | INTER | 0-2 |
Trento | Sassuolo | 2-1 |
Atalanta | Mantova | 2-1 |
SUDTIROL | Verona | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Roma | SUDTIROL | 2-1 |
Verona | Brescia | 0-1 |
Mantova | Crotone | 1-1 |
GENOA | Parma | 0-1 |
MONZA | Sassuolo | 1-1 |
Catanzaro | Trento | 2-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Venezia United | 1-1 |
INTER | Atalanta | 2-1 |
Triestina | Como | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Como | Vis Pesaro | 2-2 |
Crotone | Parma | 0-0 |
Venezia United | SUDTIROL | 0-0 |
Brescia | MONZA | 1-1 |
Sassuolo | Roma | 2-2 |
INTER | GENOA | 2-2 |
Triestina | Verona | 0-1 |
Trento | Mantova | 2-2 |
Atalanta | Catanzaro | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Roma | Mantova | 4-3 |
Verona | Crotone | 4-1 |
GENOA | Sassuolo | 5-3 |
MONZA | Trento | 4-4 |
Parma | Venezia United | 4-1 |
Catanzaro | Triestina | 5-2 |
Vis Pesaro | INTER | 1-5 |
Atalanta | Como | 3-2 |
SUDTIROL | Brescia | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Crotone | Catanzaro | 1-2 |
Roma | Vis Pesaro | 3-1 |
Venezia United | MONZA | 0-3 |
Brescia | Parma | 3-3 |
Sassuolo | Como | 1-0 |
Mantova | GENOA | 1-2 |
INTER | Verona | 2-1 |
Trento | Triestina | 2-3 |
SUDTIROL | Atalanta | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Como | Brescia | 1-2 |
Verona | Venezia United | 3-3 |
GENOA | Crotone | 3-0 |
MONZA | Roma | 2-1 |
Parma | SUDTIROL | 2-2 |
Catanzaro | Sassuolo | 2-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Mantova | 3-3 |
Triestina | INTER | 1-2 |
Atalanta | Trento | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Crotone | MONZA | 0-2 |
Roma | GENOA | 3-3 |
Venezia United | Como | 0-3 |
Brescia | Atalanta | 3-0 |
Sassuolo | Parma | 3-5 |
Mantova | Triestina | 2-1 |
INTER | Catanzaro | 4-1 |
Trento | Verona | 2-4 |
SUDTIROL | Vis Pesaro | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Como | Trento | 1-1 |
Verona | Mantova | 3-1 |
GENOA | SUDTIROL | 3-0 |
MONZA | INTER | 1-3 |
Parma | Roma | 2-2 |
Catanzaro | Brescia | 1-3 |
Vis Pesaro | Sassuolo | 0-1 |
Triestina | Crotone | 1-1 |
Atalanta | Venezia United | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Parma | Como | 3-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Verona | 1-2 |
Sassuolo | Brescia | 3-2 |
SUDTIROL | MONZA | 1-1 |
Roma | Catanzaro | 0-1 |
Mantova | INTER | 1-2 |
GENOA | Triestina | 2-1 |
Venezia United | Trento | 1-3 |
Crotone | Atalanta | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Trento | Crotone | 2-1 |
INTER | Roma | 1-0 |
Brescia | Venezia United | 2-1 |
Atalanta | Sassuolo | 1-1 |
Como | Mantova | 1-0 |
Verona | GENOA | 1-2 |
MONZA | Parma | 2-0 |
Triestina | Vis Pesaro | 1-1 |
Catanzaro | SUDTIROL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Crotone | Como | 2-1 |
Roma | Verona | 0-0 |
Mantova | Brescia | 2-2 |
Vis Pesaro | MONZA | 1-2 |
Venezia United | Catanzaro | 1-3 |
SUDTIROL | INTER | 1-0 |
Sassuolo | Triestina | 1-2 |
Parma | Trento | 1-2 |
GENOA | Atalanta | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
INTER | Crotone | 3-2 |
Trento | Roma | 0-3 |
Triestina | Venezia United | 2-3 |
Verona | Sassuolo | 1-0 |
Catanzaro | Mantova | 2-2 |
MONZA | GENOA | 2-2 |
Atalanta | Parma | 2-1 |
Brescia | Vis Pesaro | 1-0 |
Como | SUDTIROL | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
GENOA | Como | 4-2 |
Parma | Verona | 0-0 |
Crotone | Brescia | 1-3 |
Venezia United | Mantova | 2-3 |
Atalanta | MONZA | 5-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Catanzaro | 1-3 |
Sassuolo | INTER | 0-3 |
Roma | Triestina | 4-3 |
SUDTIROL | Trento | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
MONZA | Como | 1-0 |
Roma | Crotone | 0-1 |
INTER | Venezia United | 1-0 |
Trento | Brescia | 2-3 |
Mantova | Sassuolo | 1-2 |
Vis Pesaro | GENOA | 2-2 |
Catanzaro | Parma | 2-2 |
Verona | Atalanta | 1-2 |
Triestina | SUDTIROL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Venezia United | Roma | 0-0 |
MONZA | Verona | 0-2 |
Crotone | Sassuolo | 3-0 |
SUDTIROL | Mantova | 1-0 |
Trento | GENOA | 1-3 |
Como | Catanzaro | 1-1 |
Parma | Vis Pesaro | 1-2 |
Brescia | INTER | 3-1 |
Atalanta | Triestina | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
INTER | Como | 0-1 |
Sassuolo | Venezia United | 0-0 |
GENOA | Brescia | 1-0 |
Triestina | MONZA | 1-1 |
Mantova | Parma | 0-0 |
Verona | Catanzaro | 0-0 |
Vis Pesaro | Trento | 2-2 |
Roma | Atalanta | 0-1 |
Crotone | SUDTIROL | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Venezia United | Crotone | 1-0 |
Brescia | Roma | 0-0 |
Como | Verona | 3-1 |
SUDTIROL | Sassuolo | 0-0 |
MONZA | Mantova | 3-2 |
Catanzaro | GENOA | 2-2 |
Atalanta | Vis Pesaro | 3-1 |
Trento | INTER | 2-2 |
Parma | Triestina | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Roma | Como | 0-2 |
Vis Pesaro | Crotone | 2-1 |
GENOA | Venezia United | 1-0 |
Triestina | Brescia | 2-1 |
Catanzaro | MONZA | 0-0 |
INTER | Parma | 1-0 |
Sassuolo | Trento | 0-2 |
Mantova | Atalanta | 3-1 |
Verona | SUDTIROL | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SUDTIROL | Roma | 3-0 |
Brescia | Verona | 1-3 |
Crotone | Mantova | 1-2 |
Parma | GENOA | 3-4 |
Sassuolo | MONZA | 3-3 |
Trento | Catanzaro | 2-0 |
Venezia United | Vis Pesaro | 3-2 |
Atalanta | INTER | 2-1 |
Como | Triestina | 2-0 |
|
|