GIORNATA 1 |
Udinese | Sassuolo | 3-3 |
FROSINONE | Lazio | 2-1 |
ATALANTA | Genoa | 2-3 |
TORINO | Spal | 3-3 |
Fiorentina | Milan | 1-3 |
empoli | Napoli | 2-3 |
Inter | Bologna | 1-2 |
Roma | CAGLIARI | 2-2 |
PARMA | Juventus | 4-4 |
Sampdoria | CHIEVO | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Genoa | Fiorentina | 3-2 |
Juventus | ATALANTA | 3-3 |
Spal | empoli | 2-2 |
Lazio | Udinese | 3-3 |
CHIEVO | Roma | 2-4 |
Sassuolo | FROSINONE | 2-2 |
Milan | TORINO | 3-3 |
Bologna | PARMA | 1-2 |
Napoli | Sampdoria | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | Inter | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Udinese | Spal | 3-2 |
FROSINONE | CHIEVO | 1-3 |
ATALANTA | Napoli | 6-3 |
TORINO | CAGLIARI | 1-3 |
Fiorentina | Bologna | 2-1 |
empoli | Juventus | 1-3 |
Inter | Genoa | 3-2 |
Roma | Milan | 3-0 |
PARMA | Sassuolo | 1-4 |
Sampdoria | Lazio | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Genoa | PARMA | 2-2 |
Juventus | Sampdoria | 0-3 |
Spal | Inter | 2-4 |
Lazio | empoli | 3-2 |
CHIEVO | Fiorentina | 0-1 |
Sassuolo | ATALANTA | 2-1 |
Milan | Udinese | 2-3 |
Bologna | TORINO | 2-1 |
Napoli | Roma | 3-1 |
CAGLIARI | FROSINONE | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Udinese | CHIEVO | 5-3 |
ATALANTA | FROSINONE | 4-4 |
TORINO | Sassuolo | 1-5 |
Bologna | Napoli | 3-6 |
Fiorentina | Roma | 4-4 |
empoli | Genoa | 1-2 |
Inter | Juventus | 4-4 |
PARMA | Spal | 5-3 |
Sampdoria | Milan | 5-4 |
CAGLIARI | Lazio | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Genoa | Udinese | 3-3 |
FROSINONE | Inter | 2-3 |
ATALANTA | Fiorentina | 2-4 |
Juventus | Napoli | 4-2 |
Spal | CAGLIARI | 2-2 |
Lazio | Bologna | 3-2 |
CHIEVO | TORINO | 3-4 |
Sassuolo | empoli | 1-4 |
Milan | PARMA | 1-2 |
Roma | Sampdoria | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Udinese | ATALANTA | 4-3 |
TORINO | Roma | 0-1 |
Milan | Genoa | 3-1 |
Bologna | Sassuolo | 0-1 |
Fiorentina | Spal | 1-1 |
Inter | CHIEVO | 4-2 |
PARMA | empoli | 2-1 |
Sampdoria | FROSINONE | 5-1 |
Napoli | Lazio | 4-2 |
CAGLIARI | Juventus | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Genoa | CAGLIARI | 5-3 |
FROSINONE | Napoli | 3-5 |
ATALANTA | Inter | 5-4 |
TORINO | Sampdoria | 6-5 |
Lazio | PARMA | 5-4 |
CHIEVO | Bologna | 4-6 |
Sassuolo | Spal | 4-4 |
Fiorentina | Udinese | 4-5 |
empoli | Milan | 4-4 |
Roma | Juventus | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Juventus | Sassuolo | 3-2 |
Spal | CHIEVO | 2-5 |
Lazio | TORINO | 3-2 |
Milan | FROSINONE | 1-3 |
Bologna | Roma | 2-3 |
Inter | Udinese | 2-3 |
PARMA | ATALANTA | 5-3 |
Sampdoria | Fiorentina | 3-3 |
Napoli | Genoa | 3-2 |
CAGLIARI | empoli | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Udinese | Sampdoria | 3-1 |
Genoa | Bologna | 2-5 |
FROSINONE | TORINO | 2-3 |
ATALANTA | Milan | 4-3 |
Juventus | Spal | 3-3 |
CHIEVO | Napoli | 5-3 |
Sassuolo | CAGLIARI | 3-3 |
Fiorentina | PARMA | 5-4 |
empoli | Inter | 5-4 |
Roma | Lazio | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
FROSINONE | Fiorentina | 2-3 |
TORINO | Udinese | 0-4 |
Spal | Genoa | 0-2 |
Lazio | Juventus | 3-3 |
Milan | CHIEVO | 4-4 |
Bologna | empoli | 2-0 |
Inter | Roma | 2-2 |
PARMA | CAGLIARI | 3-4 |
Sampdoria | ATALANTA | 3-3 |
Napoli | Sassuolo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Udinese | FROSINONE | 2-2 |
ATALANTA | Spal | 1-3 |
Juventus | Milan | 3-2 |
CHIEVO | Genoa | 2-3 |
Sassuolo | Lazio | 1-2 |
Fiorentina | Napoli | 4-2 |
empoli | Sampdoria | 0-1 |
Inter | TORINO | 2-2 |
Roma | PARMA | 3-4 |
CAGLIARI | Bologna | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Udinese | Roma | 2-1 |
Genoa | Sassuolo | 3-1 |
FROSINONE | empoli | 1-3 |
TORINO | Fiorentina | 1-3 |
Spal | Lazio | 1-2 |
CHIEVO | ATALANTA | 2-2 |
Milan | CAGLIARI | 2-1 |
Bologna | Juventus | 2-3 |
Sampdoria | Inter | 3-3 |
Napoli | PARMA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
ATALANTA | TORINO | 2-4 |
Juventus | Genoa | 3-3 |
Spal | Bologna | 2-3 |
Lazio | CHIEVO | 3-3 |
Sassuolo | Milan | 3-3 |
empoli | Udinese | 0-4 |
Inter | Fiorentina | 3-3 |
Roma | FROSINONE | 3-1 |
PARMA | Sampdoria | 2-3 |
CAGLIARI | Napoli | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Udinese | CAGLIARI | 4-2 |
Genoa | Lazio | 4-2 |
FROSINONE | PARMA | 1-2 |
TORINO | empoli | 2-1 |
CHIEVO | Sassuolo | 3-2 |
Milan | Inter | 4-2 |
Fiorentina | Juventus | 4-4 |
Roma | ATALANTA | 3-2 |
Sampdoria | Bologna | 3-3 |
Napoli | Spal | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Genoa | Roma | 2-2 |
Juventus | TORINO | 4-2 |
Spal | FROSINONE | 3-2 |
Lazio | Fiorentina | 3-4 |
Sassuolo | Sampdoria | 1-3 |
Bologna | Udinese | 2-3 |
empoli | ATALANTA | 0-3 |
PARMA | Inter | 2-2 |
Napoli | Milan | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | CHIEVO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Udinese | Juventus | 4-3 |
FROSINONE | Genoa | 4-2 |
ATALANTA | Bologna | 3-1 |
TORINO | Napoli | 1-4 |
CHIEVO | PARMA | 3-2 |
Milan | Spal | 2-3 |
Fiorentina | Sassuolo | 4-3 |
Inter | Lazio | 2-3 |
Roma | empoli | 4-0 |
Sampdoria | CAGLIARI | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Genoa | TORINO | 2-1 |
Juventus | CHIEVO | 2-2 |
Spal | Sampdoria | 1-3 |
Lazio | Milan | 3-3 |
Sassuolo | Roma | 2-0 |
Bologna | FROSINONE | 3-3 |
empoli | Fiorentina | 1-3 |
PARMA | Udinese | 2-1 |
Napoli | Inter | 1-0 |
CAGLIARI | ATALANTA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Udinese | Napoli | 2-4 |
FROSINONE | Juventus | 1-2 |
ATALANTA | Lazio | 2-3 |
TORINO | PARMA | 3-4 |
CHIEVO | empoli | 2-3 |
Milan | Bologna | 3-4 |
Fiorentina | CAGLIARI | 5-2 |
Inter | Sassuolo | 0-1 |
Roma | Spal | 3-3 |
Sampdoria | Genoa | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Sassuolo | Udinese | 5-7 |
Lazio | FROSINONE | 5-4 |
Genoa | ATALANTA | 4-2 |
Spal | TORINO | 2-2 |
Milan | Fiorentina | 5-1 |
Napoli | empoli | 8-2 |
Bologna | Inter | 4-7 |
CAGLIARI | Roma | 2-5 |
Juventus | PARMA | 5-3 |
CHIEVO | Sampdoria | 1-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fiorentina | Genoa | 5-4 |
ATALANTA | Juventus | 2-2 |
empoli | Spal | 1-3 |
Udinese | Lazio | 5-6 |
Roma | CHIEVO | 3-2 |
FROSINONE | Sassuolo | 2-3 |
TORINO | Milan | 2-3 |
PARMA | Bologna | 2-4 |
Sampdoria | Napoli | 2-3 |
Inter | CAGLIARI | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Spal | Udinese | 2-3 |
CHIEVO | FROSINONE | 3-0 |
Napoli | ATALANTA | 3-2 |
CAGLIARI | TORINO | 3-1 |
Bologna | Fiorentina | 1-3 |
Juventus | empoli | 3-2 |
Genoa | Inter | 2-4 |
Milan | Roma | 3-2 |
Sassuolo | PARMA | 2-4 |
Lazio | Sampdoria | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
PARMA | Genoa | 4-3 |
Sampdoria | Juventus | 4-3 |
Inter | Spal | 5-3 |
empoli | Lazio | 1-2 |
Fiorentina | CHIEVO | 4-3 |
ATALANTA | Sassuolo | 3-0 |
Udinese | Milan | 4-3 |
TORINO | Bologna | 3-2 |
Roma | Napoli | 1-4 |
FROSINONE | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
CHIEVO | Udinese | 4-3 |
FROSINONE | ATALANTA | 1-6 |
Sassuolo | TORINO | 2-1 |
Napoli | Bologna | 2-2 |
Roma | Fiorentina | 1-2 |
Genoa | empoli | 2-2 |
Juventus | Inter | 4-4 |
Spal | PARMA | 2-4 |
Milan | Sampdoria | 2-1 |
Lazio | CAGLIARI | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Udinese | Genoa | 3-5 |
Inter | FROSINONE | 4-2 |
Fiorentina | ATALANTA | 3-3 |
Napoli | Juventus | 2-1 |
CAGLIARI | Spal | 2-6 |
Bologna | Lazio | 0-3 |
TORINO | CHIEVO | 5-4 |
empoli | Sassuolo | 1-3 |
PARMA | Milan | 1-3 |
Sampdoria | Roma | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
ATALANTA | Udinese | 1-2 |
Roma | TORINO | 5-3 |
Genoa | Milan | 4-1 |
Sassuolo | Bologna | 4-2 |
Spal | Fiorentina | 3-2 |
CHIEVO | Inter | 4-1 |
empoli | PARMA | 1-4 |
FROSINONE | Sampdoria | 5-3 |
Lazio | Napoli | 2-3 |
Juventus | CAGLIARI | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
CAGLIARI | Genoa | 2-3 |
Napoli | FROSINONE | 4-3 |
Inter | ATALANTA | 3-2 |
Sampdoria | TORINO | 3-3 |
PARMA | Lazio | 3-4 |
Bologna | CHIEVO | 0-4 |
Spal | Sassuolo | 2-4 |
Udinese | Fiorentina | 3-2 |
Milan | empoli | 3-1 |
Juventus | Roma | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Sassuolo | Juventus | 3-3 |
CHIEVO | Spal | 1-3 |
TORINO | Lazio | 2-3 |
FROSINONE | Milan | 3-3 |
Roma | Bologna | 4-3 |
Udinese | Inter | 4-3 |
ATALANTA | PARMA | 0-1 |
Fiorentina | Sampdoria | 2-2 |
Genoa | Napoli | 2-3 |
empoli | CAGLIARI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Sampdoria | Udinese | 3-2 |
Bologna | Genoa | 2-1 |
TORINO | FROSINONE | 3-3 |
Milan | ATALANTA | 3-0 |
Spal | Juventus | 3-1 |
Napoli | CHIEVO | 4-2 |
CAGLIARI | Sassuolo | 1-2 |
PARMA | Fiorentina | 4-3 |
Inter | empoli | 4-1 |
Lazio | Roma | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fiorentina | FROSINONE | 3-1 |
Udinese | TORINO | 1-2 |
Genoa | Spal | 0-2 |
Juventus | Lazio | 6-3 |
CHIEVO | Milan | 4-4 |
empoli | Bologna | 1-5 |
Roma | Inter | 2-5 |
CAGLIARI | PARMA | 3-3 |
ATALANTA | Sampdoria | 3-4 |
Sassuolo | Napoli | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
FROSINONE | Udinese | 2-1 |
Spal | ATALANTA | 2-3 |
Milan | Juventus | 2-3 |
Genoa | CHIEVO | 1-2 |
Lazio | Sassuolo | 2-3 |
Napoli | Fiorentina | 2-2 |
Sampdoria | empoli | 2-0 |
TORINO | Inter | 1-3 |
PARMA | Roma | 2-4 |
Bologna | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Roma | Udinese | 3-1 |
Sassuolo | Genoa | 2-3 |
empoli | FROSINONE | 0-3 |
Fiorentina | TORINO | 3-4 |
Lazio | Spal | 1-2 |
ATALANTA | CHIEVO | 1-4 |
CAGLIARI | Milan | 2-2 |
Juventus | Bologna | 1-1 |
Inter | Sampdoria | 3-1 |
PARMA | Napoli | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
TORINO | ATALANTA | 1-2 |
Genoa | Juventus | 2-1 |
Bologna | Spal | 2-1 |
CHIEVO | Lazio | 2-4 |
Milan | Sassuolo | 2-2 |
Udinese | empoli | 3-1 |
Fiorentina | Inter | 2-2 |
FROSINONE | Roma | 1-1 |
Sampdoria | PARMA | 3-1 |
Napoli | CAGLIARI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
CAGLIARI | Udinese | 3-2 |
Lazio | Genoa | 3-2 |
PARMA | FROSINONE | 3-3 |
empoli | TORINO | 3-3 |
Sassuolo | CHIEVO | 2-2 |
Inter | Milan | 2-1 |
Juventus | Fiorentina | 2-2 |
ATALANTA | Roma | 2-2 |
Bologna | Sampdoria | 4-1 |
Spal | Napoli | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Roma | Genoa | 4-3 |
TORINO | Juventus | 3-3 |
FROSINONE | Spal | 2-2 |
Fiorentina | Lazio | 3-3 |
Sampdoria | Sassuolo | 3-1 |
Udinese | Bologna | 3-3 |
ATALANTA | empoli | 2-3 |
Inter | PARMA | 2-2 |
Milan | Napoli | 2-3 |
CHIEVO | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Juventus | Udinese | 4-2 |
Genoa | FROSINONE | 3-1 |
Bologna | ATALANTA | 2-1 |
Napoli | TORINO | 3-3 |
PARMA | CHIEVO | 2-4 |
Spal | Milan | 0-1 |
Sassuolo | Fiorentina | 2-3 |
Lazio | Inter | 2-3 |
empoli | Roma | 2-5 |
CAGLIARI | Sampdoria | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
TORINO | Genoa | 3-2 |
CHIEVO | Juventus | 5-2 |
Sampdoria | Spal | 2-2 |
Milan | Lazio | 3-3 |
Roma | Sassuolo | 4-2 |
FROSINONE | Bologna | 3-2 |
Fiorentina | empoli | 2-2 |
Udinese | PARMA | 2-5 |
Inter | Napoli | 2-2 |
ATALANTA | CAGLIARI | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Napoli | Udinese | 4-4 |
Juventus | FROSINONE | 2-0 |
Lazio | ATALANTA | 5-3 |
PARMA | TORINO | 4-2 |
empoli | CHIEVO | 1-4 |
Bologna | Milan | 4-2 |
CAGLIARI | Fiorentina | 1-1 |
Sassuolo | Inter | 2-2 |
Spal | Roma | 1-3 |
Genoa | Sampdoria | 3-5 |
|
|