GIORNATA 1 |
Panathinaikos | Vicenza | 0-2 |
Taranto | Chelsea | 2-1 |
Manchester Utd | Dynamo Kiev | 3-4 |
AC Pisa | Tigres | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Vicenza | AC Pisa | 1-3 |
Tigres | Manchester Utd | 4-1 |
Dynamo Kiev | Taranto | 2-1 |
Chelsea | Panathinaikos | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Taranto | Tigres | 2-0 |
Manchester Utd | Vicenza | 1-2 |
AC Pisa | Panathinaikos | 3-1 |
Dynamo Kiev | Chelsea | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Panathinaikos | Manchester Utd | 1-3 |
Vicenza | Taranto | 1-2 |
Tigres | Dynamo Kiev | 3-0 |
Chelsea | AC Pisa | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Taranto | Panathinaikos | 2-1 |
Manchester Utd | AC Pisa | 2-2 |
Tigres | Chelsea | 2-0 |
Dynamo Kiev | Vicenza | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Panathinaikos | Dynamo Kiev | 1-0 |
Vicenza | Tigres | 0-2 |
Manchester Utd | Chelsea | 2-0 |
AC Pisa | Taranto | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Taranto | Manchester Utd | 1-2 |
Tigres | Panathinaikos | 3-2 |
Dynamo Kiev | AC Pisa | 2-1 |
Chelsea | Vicenza | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Vicenza | Panathinaikos | 0-0 |
Chelsea | Taranto | 3-2 |
Dynamo Kiev | Manchester Utd | 2-1 |
Tigres | AC Pisa | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AC Pisa | Vicenza | 1-1 |
Manchester Utd | Tigres | 2-1 |
Taranto | Dynamo Kiev | 3-2 |
Panathinaikos | Chelsea | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Tigres | Taranto | 3-0 |
Vicenza | Manchester Utd | 0-1 |
Panathinaikos | AC Pisa | 2-3 |
Chelsea | Dynamo Kiev | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Manchester Utd | Panathinaikos | 3-2 |
Taranto | Vicenza | 0-0 |
Dynamo Kiev | Tigres | 0-1 |
AC Pisa | Chelsea | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Panathinaikos | Taranto | 2-2 |
AC Pisa | Manchester Utd | 4-2 |
Chelsea | Tigres | 2-1 |
Vicenza | Dynamo Kiev | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Dynamo Kiev | Panathinaikos | 3-4 |
Tigres | Vicenza | 1-2 |
Chelsea | Manchester Utd | 1-4 |
Taranto | AC Pisa | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Manchester Utd | Taranto | 2-1 |
Panathinaikos | Tigres | 1-1 |
AC Pisa | Dynamo Kiev | 3-3 |
Vicenza | Chelsea | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Panathinaikos | Vicenza | 1-0 |
Taranto | Chelsea | 3-0 |
Manchester Utd | Dynamo Kiev | 1-2 |
AC Pisa | Tigres | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Vicenza | AC Pisa | 2-3 |
Tigres | Manchester Utd | 0-2 |
Dynamo Kiev | Taranto | 1-3 |
Chelsea | Panathinaikos | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Taranto | Tigres | 2-2 |
Manchester Utd | Vicenza | 2-1 |
AC Pisa | Panathinaikos | 6-0 |
Dynamo Kiev | Chelsea | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Panathinaikos | Manchester Utd | 2-1 |
Vicenza | Taranto | 1-0 |
Tigres | Dynamo Kiev | 0-2 |
Chelsea | AC Pisa | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Taranto | Panathinaikos | 0-2 |
Manchester Utd | AC Pisa | 0-2 |
Tigres | Chelsea | 1-0 |
Dynamo Kiev | Vicenza | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Panathinaikos | Dynamo Kiev | 3-0 |
Vicenza | Tigres | 1-2 |
Manchester Utd | Chelsea | 1-0 |
AC Pisa | Taranto | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Taranto | Manchester Utd | 2-2 |
Tigres | Panathinaikos | 1-0 |
Dynamo Kiev | AC Pisa | 2-2 |
Chelsea | Vicenza | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Vicenza | Panathinaikos | 3-2 |
Chelsea | Taranto | 2-3 |
Dynamo Kiev | Manchester Utd | 3-2 |
Tigres | AC Pisa | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AC Pisa | Vicenza | 5-0 |
Manchester Utd | Tigres | 3-3 |
Taranto | Dynamo Kiev | 2-3 |
Panathinaikos | Chelsea | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Tigres | Taranto | 2-2 |
Vicenza | Manchester Utd | 4-1 |
Panathinaikos | AC Pisa | 1-4 |
Chelsea | Dynamo Kiev | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Manchester Utd | Panathinaikos | 2-2 |
Taranto | Vicenza | 5-3 |
Dynamo Kiev | Tigres | 0-2 |
AC Pisa | Chelsea | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Panathinaikos | Taranto | 2-2 |
AC Pisa | Manchester Utd | 2-3 |
Chelsea | Tigres | 1-2 |
Vicenza | Dynamo Kiev | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Dynamo Kiev | Panathinaikos | 2-3 |
Tigres | Vicenza | 2-1 |
Chelsea | Manchester Utd | 1-1 |
Taranto | AC Pisa | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Manchester Utd | Taranto | 3-2 |
Panathinaikos | Tigres | 2-2 |
AC Pisa | Dynamo Kiev | 4-4 |
Vicenza | Chelsea | 1-2 |
|
|