GIORNATA 1 |
Muppet | Ac Mbariegh | 3-1 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 1-1 |
White Bull | Black Magic | 1-3 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 1-3 |
Ac Mbariegh | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Waterman | White Bull | 1-0 |
Varenne | Jemap | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Lokomotiv | 1-1 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 3-2 |
White Bull | I Terribili | 1-2 |
Jemap | Ac Mbariegh | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 1-1 |
Benalbea | Varenne | 3-1 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
White Bull | Muppet | 4-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 1-2 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 3-3 |
Ac Mbariegh | Benalbea | 0-0 |
Waterman | Undertaker | 0-1 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Muppet | Jemap | 3-0 |
Lokomotiv | White Bull | 3-2 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 2-0 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Black Magic | Ac Mbariegh | 2-1 |
Varenne | Waterman | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 2-1 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 1-0 |
White Bull | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 1-3 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Waterman | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Muppet | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 2-1 |
Varenne | White Bull | 4-1 |
Waterman | Dinamo | 3-4 |
Ac Mbariegh | I Terribili | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 0-1 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 1-3 |
Jemap | Waterman | 1-1 |
White Bull | Ac Mbariegh | 0-1 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 3-4 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 4-1 |
Waterman | Benalbea | 2-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Lokomotiv | 2-3 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 1-0 |
Dinamo | White Bull | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Varenne | Muppet | 3-0 |
Black Magic | Waterman | 3-1 |
Undertaker | Ac Mbariegh | 1-1 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 2-0 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Jemap | White Bull | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Muppet | Waterman | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Varenne | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 0-3 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 2-1 |
White Bull | Benalbea | 1-1 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Ac Mbariegh | Muppet | 2-3 |
Waterman | I Terribili | 2-1 |
Varenne | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Black Magic | White Bull | 2-2 |
Undertaker | Jemap | 3-2 |
Benalbea | Lokomotiv | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Ac Mbariegh | 3-2 |
White Bull | Waterman | 2-0 |
Jemap | Varenne | 4-1 |
Lokomotiv | Black Magic | 3-1 |
Benalbea | Undertaker | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Dinamo | Muppet | 2-0 |
I Terribili | White Bull | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap | 2-2 |
Waterman | Lokomotiv | 5-0 |
Varenne | Benalbea | 4-1 |
Black Magic | Undertaker | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Muppet | White Bull | 0-2 |
Jemap | Dinamo | 0-2 |
Lokomotiv | I Terribili | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Ac Mbariegh | 2-0 |
Undertaker | Waterman | 3-0 |
Black Magic | Varenne | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Jemap | Muppet | 2-2 |
White Bull | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Benalbea | 3-5 |
I Terribili | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Black Magic | 1-5 |
Waterman | Varenne | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv | 2-3 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 3-0 |
Undertaker | White Bull | 1-0 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 2-1 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Waterman | Ac Mbariegh | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Benalbea | Muppet | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker | 1-2 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 1-2 |
White Bull | Varenne | 0-2 |
Dinamo | Waterman | 2-2 |
I Terribili | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Muppet | Undertaker | 1-1 |
Black Magic | Benalbea | 1-2 |
Varenne | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
Waterman | Jemap | 2-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | White Bull | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Dinamo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Black Magic | Muppet | 3-2 |
Undertaker | Varenne | 2-2 |
Benalbea | Waterman | 2-0 |
Lokomotiv | Ac Mbariegh | 3-0 |
Jemap | I Terribili | 2-1 |
White Bull | Dinamo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Muppet | Varenne | 2-3 |
Waterman | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker | 0-0 |
I Terribili | Benalbea | 2-2 |
Dinamo | Lokomotiv | 2-3 |
White Bull | Jemap | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Waterman | Muppet | 1-0 |
Varenne | Ac Mbariegh | 2-0 |
Black Magic | I Terribili | 3-0 |
Undertaker | Dinamo | 0-1 |
Benalbea | White Bull | 3-1 |
Lokomotiv | Jemap | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Muppet | Ac Mbariegh | 1-0 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Varenne | 4-4 |
White Bull | Black Magic | 1-2 |
Jemap | Undertaker | 1-3 |
Lokomotiv | Benalbea | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
I Terribili | Muppet | 2-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Dinamo | 1-2 |
Waterman | White Bull | 1-2 |
Varenne | Jemap | 2-3 |
Black Magic | Lokomotiv | 2-0 |
Undertaker | Benalbea | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Muppet | Dinamo | 1-3 |
White Bull | I Terribili | 0-2 |
Jemap | Ac Mbariegh | 1-2 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 0-0 |
Benalbea | Varenne | 1-3 |
Undertaker | Black Magic | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
White Bull | Muppet | 1-1 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 2-2 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Benalbea | 3-1 |
Waterman | Undertaker | 1-0 |
Varenne | Black Magic | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Muppet | Jemap | 2-1 |
Lokomotiv | White Bull | 1-2 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 3-1 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 3-1 |
Black Magic | Ac Mbariegh | 1-2 |
Varenne | Waterman | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Lokomotiv | Muppet | 3-0 |
Jemap | Benalbea | 1-2 |
White Bull | Undertaker | 0-1 |
Dinamo | Black Magic | 1-5 |
I Terribili | Varenne | 4-4 |
Ac Mbariegh | Waterman | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Muppet | Benalbea | 2-1 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
Black Magic | Jemap | 2-2 |
Varenne | White Bull | 0-1 |
Waterman | Dinamo | 0-5 |
Ac Mbariegh | I Terribili | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 3-1 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 2-0 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 1-3 |
Jemap | Waterman | 0-1 |
White Bull | Ac Mbariegh | 0-1 |
Dinamo | I Terribili | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Muppet | Black Magic | 4-1 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 2-3 |
Waterman | Benalbea | 1-4 |
Ac Mbariegh | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
I Terribili | Jemap | 1-0 |
Dinamo | White Bull | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Varenne | Muppet | 2-0 |
Black Magic | Waterman | 0-1 |
Undertaker | Ac Mbariegh | 2-2 |
Benalbea | I Terribili | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Dinamo | 1-1 |
Jemap | White Bull | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Muppet | Waterman | 1-4 |
Ac Mbariegh | Varenne | 1-1 |
I Terribili | Black Magic | 1-3 |
Dinamo | Undertaker | 2-1 |
White Bull | Benalbea | 3-3 |
Jemap | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Benalbea | Jemap | 0-0 |
Dinamo | Ac Mbariegh | 1-1 |
White Bull | Black Magic | 1-1 |
Varenne | I Terribili | 0-0 |
Undertaker | Muppet | 1-1 |
Lokomotiv | Waterman | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Benalbea | Dinamo | 3-2 |
Jemap | Black Magic | 0-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | White Bull | 1-1 |
Varenne | Undertaker | 4-3 |
I Terribili | Waterman | 0-0 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Black Magic | Ac Mbariegh | 3-0 |
Dinamo | Jemap | 0-0 |
White Bull | Benalbea | 1-2 |
Waterman | Muppet | 1-1 |
Undertaker | I Terribili | 0-1 |
Lokomotiv | Varenne | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Benalbea | Black Magic | 1-2 |
Dinamo | White Bull | 2-2 |
Ac Mbariegh | Jemap | 0-1 |
Varenne | Waterman | 1-2 |
Undertaker | Lokomotiv | 0-1 |
Muppet | I Terribili | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Jemap | White Bull | 1-0 |
Ac Mbariegh | Benalbea | 1-2 |
Black Magic | Dinamo | 1-0 |
Waterman | Undertaker | 2-1 |
I Terribili | Lokomotiv | 0-0 |
Muppet | Varenne | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
Muppet | Lokomotiv |
Benalbea | Jemap |
Undertaker | White Bull |
Black Magic | Dinamo |
Varenne | I Terribili |
Waterman | Ac Mbariegh |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
Benalbea | Muppet |
Lokomotiv | Undertaker |
Jemap | Black Magic |
White Bull | Varenne |
Dinamo | Waterman |
I Terribili | Ac Mbariegh |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
Muppet | Undertaker |
Black Magic | Benalbea |
Varenne | Lokomotiv |
Waterman | Jemap |
Ac Mbariegh | White Bull |
I Terribili | Dinamo |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
Black Magic | Muppet |
Undertaker | Varenne |
Benalbea | Waterman |
Lokomotiv | Ac Mbariegh |
Jemap | I Terribili |
White Bull | Dinamo |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
Muppet | Varenne |
Waterman | Black Magic |
Ac Mbariegh | Undertaker |
I Terribili | Benalbea |
Dinamo | Lokomotiv |
White Bull | Jemap |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
Waterman | Muppet |
Varenne | Ac Mbariegh |
Black Magic | I Terribili |
Undertaker | Dinamo |
Benalbea | White Bull |
Lokomotiv | Jemap |
|
|