GIORNATA 1 |
ILPEGGIORE | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
GEREMI FC | TSERO TITULI | 5-2 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | EL BARTO | 1-1 |
MAGNITO FC | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 |
SPARTACUS FC | SS ANTICO | 2-1 |
GARRO TEAM | FF ZENA | 2-2 |
GEREMI FC | TSERO TITULI | 2-2 |
HIBERNIAN | EL BARTO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
GEREMI FC | ILPEGGIORE | 5-0 |
SBERLA FC | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 3-2 |
TSERO TITULI | MAGNITO FC | 1-1 |
EL BARTO | SPARTACUS FC | 2-2 |
HIBERNIAN | GARRO TEAM | 1-8 |
SS ANTICO | FF ZENA | 1-2 |
EL BARTO | TSERO TITULI | 0-1 |
GEREMI FC | HIBERNIAN | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
ILPEGGIORE | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 2-4 |
MAGNITO FC | GEREMI FC | 0-2 |
SPARTACUS FC | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
GARRO TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 3-3 |
FF ZENA | EL BARTO | 4-1 |
SS ANTICO | HIBERNIAN | 2-0 |
EL BARTO | GEREMI FC | 1-1 |
HIBERNIAN | TSERO TITULI | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MAGNITO FC | ILPEGGIORE | 1-2 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | SPARTACUS FC | 4-2 |
GEREMI FC | GARRO TEAM | 2-3 |
SBERLA FC | FF ZENA | 1-1 |
TSERO TITULI | SS ANTICO | 1-0 |
EL BARTO | HIBERNIAN | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
ILPEGGIORE | SPARTACUS FC | 3-0 |
GARRO TEAM | MAGNITO FC | 0-0 |
FF ZENA | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 4-0 |
SS ANTICO | GEREMI FC | 0-1 |
HIBERNIAN | SBERLA FC | 2-0 |
EL BARTO | TSERO TITULI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
GARRO TEAM | ILPEGGIORE | 0-1 |
SPARTACUS FC | FF ZENA | 1-3 |
MAGNITO FC | SS ANTICO | 3-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 |
GEREMI FC | EL BARTO | 3-1 |
SBERLA FC | TSERO TITULI | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
ILPEGGIORE | FF ZENA | 1-4 |
SS ANTICO | GARRO TEAM | 4-1 |
HIBERNIAN | SPARTACUS FC | 2-0 |
EL BARTO | MAGNITO FC | 1-2 |
TSERO TITULI | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 0-0 |
SBERLA FC | GEREMI FC | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
SS ANTICO | ILPEGGIORE | 0-2 |
FF ZENA | HIBERNIAN | 3-2 |
GARRO TEAM | EL BARTO | 2-3 |
SPARTACUS FC | TSERO TITULI | 4-0 |
MAGNITO FC | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | GEREMI FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
ILPEGGIORE | HIBERNIAN | 2-0 |
EL BARTO | SS ANTICO | 2-0 |
TSERO TITULI | FF ZENA | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | GARRO TEAM | 3-1 |
GEREMI FC | SPARTACUS FC | 2-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | MAGNITO FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
EL BARTO | ILPEGGIORE | 3-1 |
HIBERNIAN | TSERO TITULI | 1-3 |
SS ANTICO | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
FF ZENA | GEREMI FC | 3-3 |
GARRO TEAM | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 3-1 |
SPARTACUS FC | MAGNITO FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
ILPEGGIORE | TSERO TITULI | 2-3 |
SBERLA FC | EL BARTO | 2-1 |
GEREMI FC | HIBERNIAN | 0-2 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | SS ANTICO | 0-0 |
MAGNITO FC | FF ZENA | 1-2 |
SPARTACUS FC | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
SBERLA FC | ILPEGGIORE | 1-1 |
TSERO TITULI | GEREMI FC | 1-5 |
EL BARTO | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 2-1 |
HIBERNIAN | MAGNITO FC | 1-0 |
SS ANTICO | SPARTACUS FC | 1-0 |
FF ZENA | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
ILPEGGIORE | GEREMI FC | 2-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
MAGNITO FC | TSERO TITULI | 0-1 |
SPARTACUS FC | EL BARTO | 1-2 |
GARRO TEAM | HIBERNIAN | 1-2 |
FF ZENA | SS ANTICO | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | ILPEGGIORE | 0-2 |
GEREMI FC | MAGNITO FC | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | SPARTACUS FC | 5-3 |
TSERO TITULI | GARRO TEAM | 0-4 |
EL BARTO | FF ZENA | 1-2 |
HIBERNIAN | SS ANTICO | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
ILPEGGIORE | MAGNITO FC | 1-0 |
SPARTACUS FC | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 3-2 |
GARRO TEAM | GEREMI FC | 4-1 |
FF ZENA | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
SS ANTICO | TSERO TITULI | 1-2 |
HIBERNIAN | EL BARTO | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
SPARTACUS FC | ILPEGGIORE | 2-1 |
MAGNITO FC | GARRO TEAM | 0-1 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | FF ZENA | 0-2 |
GEREMI FC | SS ANTICO | 3-0 |
SBERLA FC | HIBERNIAN | 3-2 |
TSERO TITULI | EL BARTO | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
ILPEGGIORE | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
FF ZENA | SPARTACUS FC | 5-2 |
SS ANTICO | MAGNITO FC | 0-0 |
HIBERNIAN | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 1-0 |
EL BARTO | GEREMI FC | 1-3 |
TSERO TITULI | SBERLA FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FF ZENA | ILPEGGIORE | 3-1 |
GARRO TEAM | SS ANTICO | 2-0 |
SPARTACUS FC | HIBERNIAN | 0-0 |
MAGNITO FC | EL BARTO | 4-1 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | TSERO TITULI | 1-1 |
GEREMI FC | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
ILPEGGIORE | SS ANTICO | 1-0 |
HIBERNIAN | FF ZENA | 8-1 |
EL BARTO | GARRO TEAM | 2-1 |
TSERO TITULI | SPARTACUS FC | 1-2 |
SBERLA FC | MAGNITO FC | 2-4 |
GEREMI FC | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
HIBERNIAN | ILPEGGIORE | 2-2 |
SS ANTICO | EL BARTO | 0-4 |
FF ZENA | TSERO TITULI | 1-0 |
GARRO TEAM | SBERLA FC | 4-4 |
SPARTACUS FC | GEREMI FC | 0-5 |
MAGNITO FC | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
ILPEGGIORE | EL BARTO | 1-1 |
TSERO TITULI | HIBERNIAN | 2-3 |
SBERLA FC | SS ANTICO | 2-0 |
GEREMI FC | FF ZENA | 2-1 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
MAGNITO FC | SPARTACUS FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
TSERO TITULI | ILPEGGIORE | 4-0 |
EL BARTO | SBERLA FC | 2-1 |
HIBERNIAN | GEREMI FC | 1-0 |
SS ANTICO | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 2-0 |
FF ZENA | MAGNITO FC | 0-1 |
GARRO TEAM | SPARTACUS FC | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ILPEGGIORE | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
GEREMI FC | TSERO TITULI | 0-1 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | EL BARTO | 1-1 |
MAGNITO FC | HIBERNIAN | 0-2 |
SPARTACUS FC | SS ANTICO | 0-2 |
GARRO TEAM | FF ZENA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
GEREMI FC | ILPEGGIORE | 4-3 |
SBERLA FC | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 2-0 |
TSERO TITULI | MAGNITO FC | 2-1 |
EL BARTO | SPARTACUS FC | 0-0 |
HIBERNIAN | GARRO TEAM | 1-0 |
SS ANTICO | FF ZENA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
ILPEGGIORE | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 2-0 |
MAGNITO FC | GEREMI FC | 1-1 |
SPARTACUS FC | SBERLA FC | 0-2 |
GARRO TEAM | TSERO TITULI | 2-2 |
FF ZENA | EL BARTO | 2-1 |
SS ANTICO | HIBERNIAN | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
MAGNITO FC | ILPEGGIORE | 1-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | SPARTACUS FC | 0-0 |
GEREMI FC | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
SBERLA FC | FF ZENA | 1-0 |
TSERO TITULI | SS ANTICO | 2-1 |
EL BARTO | HIBERNIAN | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
ILPEGGIORE | SPARTACUS FC | 2-0 |
GARRO TEAM | MAGNITO FC | 2-0 |
FF ZENA | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 0-1 |
SS ANTICO | GEREMI FC | 0-0 |
HIBERNIAN | SBERLA FC | 2-2 |
EL BARTO | TSERO TITULI | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
GARRO TEAM | ILPEGGIORE | 2-2 |
SPARTACUS FC | FF ZENA | 0-1 |
MAGNITO FC | SS ANTICO | 2-2 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | HIBERNIAN | 1-2 |
GEREMI FC | EL BARTO | 3-0 |
SBERLA FC | TSERO TITULI | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
ILPEGGIORE | FF ZENA | 0-1 |
SS ANTICO | GARRO TEAM | 1-1 |
HIBERNIAN | SPARTACUS FC | 2-0 |
EL BARTO | MAGNITO FC | 2-0 |
TSERO TITULI | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 1-0 |
SBERLA FC | GEREMI FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
SS ANTICO | ILPEGGIORE | 0-0 |
FF ZENA | HIBERNIAN | 0-0 |
GARRO TEAM | EL BARTO | 4-0 |
SPARTACUS FC | TSERO TITULI | 0-2 |
MAGNITO FC | SBERLA FC | 0-1 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | GEREMI FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
ILPEGGIORE | HIBERNIAN | 0-0 |
EL BARTO | SS ANTICO | 2-2 |
TSERO TITULI | FF ZENA | 2-4 |
SBERLA FC | GARRO TEAM | 0-4 |
GEREMI FC | SPARTACUS FC | 2-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | MAGNITO FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
EL BARTO | ILPEGGIORE | 2-1 |
HIBERNIAN | TSERO TITULI | 2-0 |
SS ANTICO | SBERLA FC | 1-1 |
FF ZENA | GEREMI FC | 2-4 |
GARRO TEAM | CIRCO TAKIMIRI | 0-0 |
SPARTACUS FC | MAGNITO FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
ILPEGGIORE | TSERO TITULI | 3-3 |
SBERLA FC | EL BARTO | 2-3 |
GEREMI FC | HIBERNIAN | 4-0 |
CIRCO TAKIMIRI | SS ANTICO | 0-0 |
MAGNITO FC | FF ZENA | 0-3 |
SPARTACUS FC | GARRO TEAM | 0-3 |
|
|
|