GIORNATA 1 |
LORIENT | Rangers | 1-1 |
Tirol | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
Werder Brema | SALERNITANA | 2-0 |
Bayern Monaco | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 |
Nantes | Besiktas | 0-2 |
Benfica | RB Lipsia | 2-1 |
milan | Internazionale | 2-2 |
Dusseldorf | Como | 3-0 |
Salisburgo | TRAPANI | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
TRAPANI | Dusseldorf | 2-1 |
Besiktas | Benfica | 1-1 |
Como | Werder Brema | 1-1 |
SALERNITANA | Salisburgo | 3-1 |
RB Lipsia | LORIENT | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Tirol | 2-2 |
Rangers | Bayern Monaco | 2-0 |
JUVENTUS | milan | 2-3 |
Rapid Vienna | Nantes | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
LORIENT | TRAPANI | 0-2 |
Tirol | Besiktas | 2-1 |
Werder Brema | RB Lipsia | 0-2 |
Bayern Monaco | JUVENTUS | 0-2 |
Nantes | Como | 1-0 |
Benfica | Rapid Vienna | 2-0 |
milan | SALERNITANA | 2-1 |
Dusseldorf | Rangers | 1-2 |
Salisburgo | Internazionale | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
TRAPANI | Benfica | 2-0 |
Besiktas | Dusseldorf | 1-1 |
Como | milan | 3-4 |
SALERNITANA | Tirol | 0-2 |
RB Lipsia | Nantes | 2-0 |
Internazionale | Bayern Monaco | 3-2 |
Rangers | Salisburgo | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS | Werder Brema | 0-0 |
Rapid Vienna | LORIENT | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
LORIENT | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Tirol | Rangers | 1-2 |
Werder Brema | TRAPANI | 1-4 |
RB Lipsia | Como | 0-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Salisburgo | 1-2 |
Nantes | JUVENTUS | 1-2 |
Benfica | SALERNITANA | 3-1 |
milan | Besiktas | 2-2 |
Dusseldorf | Rapid Vienna | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
LORIENT | Bayern Monaco | 0-1 |
TRAPANI | Besiktas | 0-1 |
Como | Benfica | 1-0 |
Werder Brema | Dusseldorf | 2-0 |
SALERNITANA | RB Lipsia | 1-4 |
Internazionale | JUVENTUS | 1-1 |
Rangers | Nantes | 3-4 |
Salisburgo | Tirol | 1-6 |
Rapid Vienna | milan | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Besiktas | Como | 1-0 |
Tirol | Bayern Monaco | 2-1 |
SALERNITANA | TRAPANI | 2-1 |
RB Lipsia | Rapid Vienna | 3-1 |
Internazionale | Dusseldorf | 1-1 |
Nantes | LORIENT | 3-0 |
JUVENTUS | Rangers | 1-2 |
Benfica | Werder Brema | 1-1 |
milan | Salisburgo | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
LORIENT | Benfica | 0-1 |
Como | SALERNITANA | 0-1 |
Werder Brema | Internazionale | 4-3 |
Bayern Monaco | milan | 1-3 |
Rangers | RB Lipsia | 2-0 |
Nantes | Tirol | 6-3 |
Dusseldorf | JUVENTUS | 3-3 |
Salisburgo | Besiktas | 1-2 |
Rapid Vienna | TRAPANI | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
TRAPANI | Como | 4-3 |
Besiktas | Werder Brema | 4-2 |
Tirol | LORIENT | 2-1 |
SALERNITANA | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 |
RB Lipsia | Bayern Monaco | 0-2 |
Internazionale | Nantes | 3-3 |
JUVENTUS | Salisburgo | 4-2 |
Benfica | Dusseldorf | 1-2 |
milan | Rangers | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
LORIENT | Besiktas | 0-2 |
TRAPANI | JUVENTUS | 0-1 |
Como | Internazionale | 3-1 |
Werder Brema | milan | 1-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Nantes | 1-2 |
Rangers | Benfica | 2-1 |
Dusseldorf | SALERNITANA | 2-2 |
Salisburgo | RB Lipsia | 2-2 |
Rapid Vienna | Tirol | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Besiktas | Rapid Vienna | 1-1 |
Tirol | Werder Brema | 1-0 |
RB Lipsia | TRAPANI | 3-0 |
Internazionale | Rangers | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | SALERNITANA | 2-2 |
Nantes | Dusseldorf | 0-3 |
JUVENTUS | Como | 2-2 |
Benfica | Salisburgo | 1-4 |
milan | LORIENT | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
LORIENT | JUVENTUS | 0-1 |
TRAPANI | Rangers | 1-1 |
Como | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 |
Werder Brema | Bayern Monaco | 1-0 |
SALERNITANA | Besiktas | 0-2 |
Benfica | Internazionale | 2-0 |
milan | Tirol | 2-0 |
Dusseldorf | RB Lipsia | 2-1 |
Salisburgo | Nantes | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Besiktas | RB Lipsia | 0-1 |
Tirol | TRAPANI | 1-1 |
Internazionale | SALERNITANA | 2-0 |
Bayern Monaco | Dusseldorf | 2-1 |
Rangers | Como | 0-0 |
Nantes | milan | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS | Benfica | 1-0 |
Salisburgo | LORIENT | 0-2 |
Rapid Vienna | Werder Brema | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
TRAPANI | Nantes | 4-2 |
Besiktas | JUVENTUS | 4-1 |
Como | Bayern Monaco | 2-2 |
Werder Brema | Rangers | 4-0 |
SALERNITANA | LORIENT | 2-2 |
RB Lipsia | Internazionale | 1-0 |
Benfica | Tirol | 4-1 |
Dusseldorf | milan | 0-4 |
Rapid Vienna | Salisburgo | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
LORIENT | Werder Brema | 1-1 |
Tirol | Como | 7-0 |
Internazionale | TRAPANI | 4-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Besiktas | 3-2 |
Rangers | Rapid Vienna | 0-0 |
Nantes | SALERNITANA | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS | RB Lipsia | 2-1 |
milan | Benfica | 2-1 |
Salisburgo | Dusseldorf | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
TRAPANI | Bayern Monaco | 0-3 |
Besiktas | Internazionale | 1-0 |
Como | LORIENT | 2-2 |
Werder Brema | Salisburgo | 0-0 |
SALERNITANA | Rangers | 1-1 |
RB Lipsia | milan | 2-3 |
Benfica | Nantes | 0-0 |
Dusseldorf | Tirol | 0-1 |
Rapid Vienna | JUVENTUS | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
LORIENT | Dusseldorf | 0-3 |
Tirol | RB Lipsia | 1-0 |
Internazionale | Rapid Vienna | 3-2 |
Bayern Monaco | Benfica | 1-4 |
Rangers | Besiktas | 0-1 |
Nantes | Werder Brema | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS | SALERNITANA | 1-3 |
milan | TRAPANI | 2-2 |
Salisburgo | Como | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Rangers | LORIENT | 0-3 |
JUVENTUS | Tirol | 1-1 |
SALERNITANA | Werder Brema | 2-0 |
Rapid Vienna | Bayern Monaco | 2-0 |
Besiktas | Nantes | 2-0 |
RB Lipsia | Benfica | 2-0 |
Internazionale | milan | 2-2 |
Como | Dusseldorf | 4-2 |
TRAPANI | Salisburgo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Dusseldorf | TRAPANI | 1-0 |
Benfica | Besiktas | 1-0 |
Werder Brema | Como | 1-1 |
Salisburgo | SALERNITANA | 2-1 |
LORIENT | RB Lipsia | 1-0 |
Tirol | Internazionale | 2-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Rangers | 0-2 |
milan | JUVENTUS | 1-1 |
Nantes | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
TRAPANI | LORIENT | 1-1 |
Besiktas | Tirol | 2-3 |
RB Lipsia | Werder Brema | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS | Bayern Monaco | 3-3 |
Como | Nantes | 3-3 |
Rapid Vienna | Benfica | 2-3 |
SALERNITANA | milan | 3-3 |
Rangers | Dusseldorf | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Salisburgo | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Benfica | TRAPANI | 2-1 |
Dusseldorf | Besiktas | 2-4 |
milan | Como | 3-3 |
Tirol | SALERNITANA | 4-2 |
Nantes | RB Lipsia | 2-3 |
Bayern Monaco | Internazionale | 3-1 |
Salisburgo | Rangers | 1-4 |
Werder Brema | JUVENTUS | 1-2 |
LORIENT | Rapid Vienna | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Internazionale | LORIENT | 1-1 |
Rangers | Tirol | 0-3 |
TRAPANI | Werder Brema | 2-1 |
Como | RB Lipsia | 2-1 |
Salisburgo | Bayern Monaco | 2-1 |
JUVENTUS | Nantes | 1-0 |
SALERNITANA | Benfica | 1-1 |
Besiktas | milan | 2-4 |
Rapid Vienna | Dusseldorf | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Bayern Monaco | LORIENT | 1-0 |
Besiktas | TRAPANI | 2-3 |
Benfica | Como | 3-2 |
Dusseldorf | Werder Brema | 2-2 |
RB Lipsia | SALERNITANA | 0-3 |
JUVENTUS | Internazionale | 3-2 |
Nantes | Rangers | 2-1 |
Tirol | Salisburgo | 3-3 |
milan | Rapid Vienna | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Como | Besiktas | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | Tirol | 0-1 |
TRAPANI | SALERNITANA | 2-0 |
Rapid Vienna | RB Lipsia | 0-0 |
Dusseldorf | Internazionale | 2-2 |
LORIENT | Nantes | 0-2 |
Rangers | JUVENTUS | 0-1 |
Werder Brema | Benfica | 0-1 |
Salisburgo | milan | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Benfica | LORIENT | 3-1 |
SALERNITANA | Como | 1-6 |
Internazionale | Werder Brema | 3-2 |
milan | Bayern Monaco | 5-3 |
RB Lipsia | Rangers | 3-2 |
Tirol | Nantes | 5-1 |
JUVENTUS | Dusseldorf | 4-2 |
Besiktas | Salisburgo | 2-4 |
TRAPANI | Rapid Vienna | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Como | TRAPANI | 1-2 |
Werder Brema | Besiktas | 2-1 |
LORIENT | Tirol | 1-2 |
Rapid Vienna | SALERNITANA | 1-1 |
Bayern Monaco | RB Lipsia | 2-1 |
Nantes | Internazionale | 3-3 |
Salisburgo | JUVENTUS | 2-1 |
Dusseldorf | Benfica | 1-0 |
Rangers | milan | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Besiktas | LORIENT | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS | TRAPANI | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Como | 3-1 |
milan | Werder Brema | 2-3 |
Nantes | Bayern Monaco | 0-2 |
Benfica | Rangers | 0-1 |
SALERNITANA | Dusseldorf | 1-1 |
RB Lipsia | Salisburgo | 1-2 |
Tirol | Rapid Vienna | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
SALERNITANA | Bayern Monaco | 1-1 |
Salisburgo | Benfica | 3-0 |
Rapid Vienna | Besiktas | 0-1 |
Rangers | Internazionale | 0-3 |
Como | JUVENTUS | 1-2 |
LORIENT | milan | 1-2 |
Dusseldorf | Nantes | 2-3 |
TRAPANI | RB Lipsia | 3-3 |
Werder Brema | Tirol | 0-3 |
|
|