GIORNATA 1 |
CITTADELLA | Foggia | 4-2 |
Cremonese | Pescara | 4-2 |
Salernitana | Crotone | 3-2 |
Benevento | Brescia | 2-1 |
Spezia | Venezia | 2-2 |
palermo | PERUGIA | 3-1 |
Hellas Verona | COSENZA | 2-2 |
Catania | LECCE | 3-2 |
ASCOLI | Padova | 2-1 |
Carpi | Livorno | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Crotone | Spezia | 2-3 |
Padova | Salernitana | 2-1 |
Brescia | palermo | 1-2 |
Pescara | CITTADELLA | 3-1 |
Livorno | Catania | 3-1 |
Foggia | Cremonese | 3-2 |
Venezia | Benevento | 3-1 |
COSENZA | ASCOLI | 2-3 |
PERUGIA | Carpi | 4-2 |
LECCE | Hellas Verona | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
CITTADELLA | Brescia | 3-3 |
Cremonese | Livorno | 2-4 |
Salernitana | PERUGIA | 0-2 |
Benevento | LECCE | 0-3 |
Spezia | COSENZA | 5-0 |
palermo | Padova | 2-2 |
Hellas Verona | Crotone | 2-3 |
Catania | Venezia | 3-2 |
ASCOLI | Foggia | 1-4 |
Carpi | Pescara | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Crotone | ASCOLI | 2-2 |
Padova | Carpi | 4-2 |
Brescia | Hellas Verona | 1-2 |
Pescara | palermo | 1-2 |
Livorno | Spezia | 2-1 |
Foggia | Salernitana | 1-1 |
Venezia | CITTADELLA | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Benevento | 5-2 |
PERUGIA | Catania | 2-2 |
LECCE | Cremonese | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
CITTADELLA | Livorno | 3-3 |
Salernitana | Cremonese | 4-2 |
Benevento | Foggia | 5-3 |
COSENZA | PERUGIA | 2-2 |
Spezia | Catania | 5-3 |
palermo | Crotone | 4-3 |
Hellas Verona | Padova | 4-3 |
ASCOLI | Brescia | 3-4 |
Carpi | Venezia | 4-4 |
LECCE | Pescara | 4-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Crotone | CITTADELLA | 1-3 |
Cremonese | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Salernitana | Spezia | 4-2 |
Padova | PERUGIA | 5-4 |
Brescia | LECCE | 1-3 |
Pescara | COSENZA | 1-2 |
Livorno | Benevento | 2-3 |
Foggia | palermo | 2-2 |
Venezia | ASCOLI | 4-1 |
Catania | Carpi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
CITTADELLA | Salernitana | 2-1 |
Benevento | Catania | 2-0 |
Venezia | Crotone | 0-3 |
COSENZA | Foggia | 1-1 |
Spezia | Brescia | 2-2 |
Hellas Verona | Livorno | 2-3 |
ASCOLI | palermo | 1-2 |
Carpi | Cremonese | 3-2 |
PERUGIA | Pescara | 2-3 |
LECCE | Padova | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Crotone | LECCE | 4-4 |
Cremonese | PERUGIA | 3-3 |
Salernitana | Hellas Verona | 4-5 |
Benevento | Carpi | 3-5 |
Pescara | ASCOLI | 3-1 |
Livorno | COSENZA | 3-1 |
Foggia | Brescia | 2-4 |
Spezia | CITTADELLA | 6-4 |
palermo | Venezia | 1-6 |
Catania | Padova | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Padova | Foggia | 2-3 |
Brescia | Livorno | 3-2 |
Pescara | Benevento | 2-3 |
Venezia | Cremonese | 4-2 |
COSENZA | Catania | 3-3 |
Hellas Verona | CITTADELLA | 3-3 |
ASCOLI | Salernitana | 2-4 |
Carpi | Spezia | 2-3 |
PERUGIA | Crotone | 2-1 |
LECCE | palermo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
CITTADELLA | Carpi | 1-4 |
Crotone | COSENZA | 2-3 |
Cremonese | Benevento | 2-6 |
Salernitana | Venezia | 3-4 |
Padova | Brescia | 2-5 |
Livorno | PERUGIA | 3-2 |
Foggia | LECCE | 4-3 |
Spezia | ASCOLI | 4-3 |
palermo | Hellas Verona | 2-4 |
Catania | Pescara | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Cremonese | Spezia | 1-4 |
Benevento | CITTADELLA | 3-2 |
Brescia | Crotone | 2-4 |
Pescara | Padova | 2-1 |
Venezia | Livorno | 2-3 |
COSENZA | palermo | 2-2 |
Hellas Verona | Catania | 3-1 |
ASCOLI | LECCE | 4-2 |
Carpi | Salernitana | 2-6 |
PERUGIA | Foggia | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CITTADELLA | Cremonese | 2-3 |
Salernitana | Brescia | 2-1 |
Padova | Venezia | 5-2 |
Livorno | Crotone | 2-2 |
Foggia | Pescara | 2-1 |
Spezia | PERUGIA | 2-4 |
palermo | Carpi | 3-0 |
Hellas Verona | Benevento | 2-3 |
Catania | ASCOLI | 3-2 |
LECCE | COSENZA | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
CITTADELLA | Catania | 3-2 |
Crotone | Foggia | 2-2 |
Cremonese | palermo | 3-1 |
Benevento | Spezia | 3-1 |
Brescia | Pescara | 1-3 |
Livorno | Salernitana | 2-4 |
Venezia | LECCE | 2-2 |
COSENZA | Padova | 2-3 |
Carpi | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
PERUGIA | ASCOLI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Salernitana | Benevento | 3-3 |
Padova | Crotone | 4-2 |
Brescia | COSENZA | 2-1 |
Pescara | Livorno | 2-1 |
Foggia | Venezia | 2-4 |
palermo | CITTADELLA | 1-3 |
Hellas Verona | Spezia | 2-3 |
Catania | Cremonese | 3-1 |
ASCOLI | Carpi | 3-2 |
LECCE | PERUGIA | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
CITTADELLA | LECCE | 2-3 |
Crotone | Pescara | 2-2 |
Cremonese | ASCOLI | 1-2 |
Benevento | palermo | 1-0 |
Livorno | Foggia | 3-3 |
Venezia | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
Spezia | Padova | 3-4 |
Catania | Salernitana | 1-3 |
Carpi | COSENZA | 1-2 |
PERUGIA | Brescia | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Crotone | Catania | 2-2 |
Padova | Benevento | 3-3 |
Brescia | Cremonese | 1-3 |
Pescara | Spezia | 2-2 |
Foggia | Carpi | 2-3 |
COSENZA | CITTADELLA | 2-2 |
palermo | Salernitana | 2-2 |
ASCOLI | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
PERUGIA | Venezia | 4-2 |
LECCE | Livorno | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
CITTADELLA | Padova | 2-3 |
Cremonese | Crotone | 2-1 |
Salernitana | COSENZA | 5-3 |
Benevento | PERUGIA | 3-4 |
Livorno | ASCOLI | 4-2 |
Venezia | Brescia | 2-2 |
Spezia | Foggia | 4-3 |
Hellas Verona | Pescara | 1-3 |
Catania | palermo | 1-1 |
Carpi | LECCE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Crotone | Benevento | 3-3 |
Padova | Livorno | 2-3 |
Brescia | Carpi | 1-1 |
Pescara | Venezia | 2-2 |
Foggia | Catania | 4-3 |
COSENZA | Cremonese | 2-2 |
palermo | Spezia | 2-2 |
ASCOLI | CITTADELLA | 0-2 |
PERUGIA | Hellas Verona | 3-2 |
LECCE | Salernitana | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
CITTADELLA | PERUGIA | 2-3 |
Cremonese | Padova | 4-3 |
Salernitana | Pescara | 3-1 |
Benevento | ASCOLI | 4-1 |
Livorno | palermo | 4-3 |
Venezia | COSENZA | 3-4 |
Spezia | LECCE | 2-4 |
Hellas Verona | Foggia | 1-5 |
Catania | Brescia | 4-2 |
Carpi | Crotone | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Foggia | CITTADELLA | 5-3 |
Pescara | Cremonese | 5-3 |
Crotone | Salernitana | 3-5 |
Brescia | Benevento | 3-1 |
Venezia | Spezia | 3-2 |
PERUGIA | palermo | 3-3 |
COSENZA | Hellas Verona | 2-6 |
LECCE | Catania | 4-0 |
Padova | ASCOLI | 3-3 |
Livorno | Carpi | 7-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Spezia | Crotone | 3-4 |
Salernitana | Padova | 3-4 |
palermo | Brescia | 2-2 |
CITTADELLA | Pescara | 2-5 |
Catania | Livorno | 4-3 |
Cremonese | Foggia | 3-3 |
Benevento | Venezia | 3-5 |
ASCOLI | COSENZA | 3-2 |
Carpi | PERUGIA | 3-3 |
Hellas Verona | LECCE | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Brescia | CITTADELLA | 1-2 |
Livorno | Cremonese | 3-4 |
PERUGIA | Salernitana | 3-3 |
LECCE | Benevento | 1-4 |
COSENZA | Spezia | 2-2 |
Padova | palermo | 4-2 |
Crotone | Hellas Verona | 1-2 |
Venezia | Catania | 2-2 |
Foggia | ASCOLI | 3-1 |
Pescara | Carpi | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
ASCOLI | Crotone | 3-2 |
Carpi | Padova | 4-5 |
Hellas Verona | Brescia | 3-1 |
palermo | Pescara | 1-3 |
Spezia | Livorno | 1-5 |
Salernitana | Foggia | 3-4 |
CITTADELLA | Venezia | 3-3 |
Benevento | COSENZA | 3-3 |
Catania | PERUGIA | 2-1 |
Cremonese | LECCE | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Livorno | CITTADELLA | 4-3 |
Cremonese | Salernitana | 3-2 |
Foggia | Benevento | 2-4 |
PERUGIA | COSENZA | 1-3 |
Catania | Spezia | 2-3 |
Crotone | palermo | 2-1 |
Padova | Hellas Verona | 5-2 |
Brescia | ASCOLI | 1-3 |
Venezia | Carpi | 3-3 |
Pescara | LECCE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
CITTADELLA | Crotone | 4-2 |
Hellas Verona | Cremonese | 2-2 |
Spezia | Salernitana | 3-2 |
PERUGIA | Padova | 5-2 |
LECCE | Brescia | 3-4 |
COSENZA | Pescara | 2-6 |
Benevento | Livorno | 1-4 |
palermo | Foggia | 3-1 |
ASCOLI | Venezia | 3-3 |
Carpi | Catania | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Salernitana | CITTADELLA | 2-2 |
Catania | Benevento | 2-1 |
Crotone | Venezia | 3-2 |
Foggia | COSENZA | 4-3 |
Brescia | Spezia | 3-2 |
Livorno | Hellas Verona | 2-3 |
palermo | ASCOLI | 3-2 |
Cremonese | Carpi | 2-2 |
Pescara | PERUGIA | 3-2 |
Padova | LECCE | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
LECCE | Crotone | 2-3 |
PERUGIA | Cremonese | 2-3 |
Hellas Verona | Salernitana | 2-5 |
Carpi | Benevento | 3-4 |
ASCOLI | Pescara | 0-3 |
COSENZA | Livorno | 3-3 |
Brescia | Foggia | 3-2 |
CITTADELLA | Spezia | 3-2 |
Venezia | palermo | 1-2 |
Padova | Catania | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Foggia | Padova | 4-1 |
Livorno | Brescia | 3-4 |
Benevento | Pescara | 4-2 |
Cremonese | Venezia | 3-2 |
Catania | COSENZA | 0-2 |
CITTADELLA | Hellas Verona | 2-2 |
Salernitana | ASCOLI | 1-2 |
Spezia | Carpi | 3-2 |
Crotone | PERUGIA | 0-3 |
palermo | LECCE | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Carpi | CITTADELLA | 2-1 |
COSENZA | Crotone | 0-3 |
Benevento | Cremonese | 3-1 |
Venezia | Salernitana | 2-4 |
Brescia | Padova | 1-1 |
PERUGIA | Livorno | 3-2 |
LECCE | Foggia | 2-4 |
ASCOLI | Spezia | 2-3 |
Hellas Verona | palermo | 4-3 |
Pescara | Catania | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Spezia | Cremonese | 2-2 |
CITTADELLA | Benevento | 3-3 |
Crotone | Brescia | 6-1 |
Padova | Pescara | 3-2 |
Livorno | Venezia | 4-3 |
palermo | COSENZA | 4-2 |
Catania | Hellas Verona | 1-3 |
LECCE | ASCOLI | 4-2 |
Salernitana | Carpi | 5-2 |
Foggia | PERUGIA | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Cremonese | CITTADELLA | 1-3 |
Brescia | Salernitana | 1-2 |
Venezia | Padova | 2-3 |
Crotone | Livorno | 3-3 |
Pescara | Foggia | 3-1 |
PERUGIA | Spezia | 3-4 |
Carpi | palermo | 2-3 |
Benevento | Hellas Verona | 3-3 |
ASCOLI | Catania | 0-2 |
COSENZA | LECCE | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Catania | CITTADELLA | 1-2 |
Foggia | Crotone | 3-3 |
palermo | Cremonese | 2-3 |
Spezia | Benevento | 1-2 |
Pescara | Brescia | 2-3 |
Salernitana | Livorno | 4-2 |
LECCE | Venezia | 2-3 |
Padova | COSENZA | 2-3 |
Hellas Verona | Carpi | 1-0 |
ASCOLI | PERUGIA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Benevento | Salernitana | 2-3 |
Crotone | Padova | 3-2 |
COSENZA | Brescia | 2-2 |
Livorno | Pescara | 3-1 |
Venezia | Foggia | 2-3 |
CITTADELLA | palermo | 2-2 |
Spezia | Hellas Verona | 2-3 |
Cremonese | Catania | 2-2 |
Carpi | ASCOLI | 0-2 |
PERUGIA | LECCE | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
LECCE | CITTADELLA | 3-3 |
Pescara | Crotone | 2-3 |
ASCOLI | Cremonese | 2-2 |
palermo | Benevento | 0-2 |
Foggia | Livorno | 2-3 |
Hellas Verona | Venezia | 2-2 |
Padova | Spezia | 2-3 |
Salernitana | Catania | 2-2 |
COSENZA | Carpi | 3-1 |
Brescia | PERUGIA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Catania | Crotone | 2-3 |
Benevento | Padova | 3-1 |
Cremonese | Brescia | 3-4 |
Spezia | Pescara | 4-1 |
Carpi | Foggia | 2-4 |
CITTADELLA | COSENZA | 2-5 |
Salernitana | palermo | 3-1 |
Hellas Verona | ASCOLI | 4-2 |
Venezia | PERUGIA | 1-1 |
Livorno | LECCE | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Padova | CITTADELLA | 4-3 |
Crotone | Cremonese | 4-4 |
COSENZA | Salernitana | 3-3 |
PERUGIA | Benevento | 1-2 |
ASCOLI | Livorno | 0-2 |
Brescia | Venezia | 4-1 |
Foggia | Spezia | 3-2 |
Pescara | Hellas Verona | 2-0 |
palermo | Catania | 4-3 |
LECCE | Carpi | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Benevento | Crotone | 4-4 |
Livorno | Padova | 3-4 |
Carpi | Brescia | 2-2 |
Venezia | Pescara | 2-1 |
Catania | Foggia | 0-2 |
Cremonese | COSENZA | 1-3 |
Spezia | palermo | 4-3 |
CITTADELLA | ASCOLI | 5-2 |
Hellas Verona | PERUGIA | 2-4 |
Salernitana | LECCE | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
PERUGIA | CITTADELLA | 1-4 |
Padova | Cremonese | 2-2 |
Pescara | Salernitana | 2-4 |
ASCOLI | Benevento | 0-3 |
palermo | Livorno | 3-3 |
COSENZA | Venezia | 3-1 |
LECCE | Spezia | 2-2 |
Foggia | Hellas Verona | 5-2 |
Brescia | Catania | 1-0 |
Crotone | Carpi | 3-0 |
|
|