GIORNATA 1 |
Getafe | Foggia | 4-3 |
Fossanese | San Lorenzo | 2-0 |
Trapani | AtleticoMadrid | 2-2 |
Manchester Utd | Tottenham | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Foggia | Manchester Utd | 3-3 |
Tottenham | Trapani | 3-1 |
AtleticoMadrid | Fossanese | 0-2 |
San Lorenzo | Getafe | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Fossanese | Tottenham | 0-2 |
Trapani | Foggia | 3-4 |
Manchester Utd | Getafe | 1-2 |
AtleticoMadrid | San Lorenzo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Getafe | Trapani | 1-1 |
Foggia | Fossanese | 1-1 |
Tottenham | AtleticoMadrid | 2-4 |
San Lorenzo | Manchester Utd | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Fossanese | Getafe | 0-1 |
Trapani | Manchester Utd | 2-1 |
Tottenham | San Lorenzo | 2-0 |
AtleticoMadrid | Foggia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Getafe | AtleticoMadrid | 3-1 |
Foggia | Tottenham | 3-2 |
Trapani | San Lorenzo | 4-2 |
Manchester Utd | Fossanese | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Fossanese | Trapani | 0-1 |
Tottenham | Getafe | 2-1 |
AtleticoMadrid | Manchester Utd | 1-2 |
San Lorenzo | Foggia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Foggia | Getafe | 0-2 |
San Lorenzo | Fossanese | 2-2 |
AtleticoMadrid | Trapani | 0-3 |
Tottenham | Manchester Utd | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Manchester Utd | Foggia | 1-1 |
Trapani | Tottenham | 1-1 |
Fossanese | AtleticoMadrid | 4-2 |
Getafe | San Lorenzo | 5-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Tottenham | Fossanese | 3-1 |
Foggia | Trapani | 1-1 |
Getafe | Manchester Utd | 4-0 |
San Lorenzo | AtleticoMadrid | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Trapani | Getafe | 2-0 |
Fossanese | Foggia | 3-0 |
AtleticoMadrid | Tottenham | 1-2 |
Manchester Utd | San Lorenzo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Getafe | Fossanese | 0-2 |
Manchester Utd | Trapani | 2-1 |
San Lorenzo | Tottenham | 2-2 |
Foggia | AtleticoMadrid | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AtleticoMadrid | Getafe | 1-2 |
Tottenham | Foggia | 2-0 |
San Lorenzo | Trapani | 1-1 |
Fossanese | Manchester Utd | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Trapani | Fossanese | 2-0 |
Getafe | Tottenham | 2-2 |
Manchester Utd | AtleticoMadrid | 0-3 |
Foggia | San Lorenzo | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Getafe | Foggia | 1-0 |
Fossanese | San Lorenzo | 1-0 |
Trapani | AtleticoMadrid | 1-1 |
Manchester Utd | Tottenham | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Foggia | Manchester Utd | 2-3 |
Tottenham | Trapani | 3-0 |
AtleticoMadrid | Fossanese | 2-0 |
San Lorenzo | Getafe | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Fossanese | Tottenham | 2-0 |
Trapani | Foggia | 1-0 |
Manchester Utd | Getafe | 1-4 |
AtleticoMadrid | San Lorenzo | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Getafe | Trapani | 2-2 |
Foggia | Fossanese | 1-2 |
Tottenham | AtleticoMadrid | 3-2 |
San Lorenzo | Manchester Utd | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Fossanese | Getafe | 1-1 |
Trapani | Manchester Utd | 1-2 |
Tottenham | San Lorenzo | 2-2 |
AtleticoMadrid | Foggia | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Getafe | AtleticoMadrid | 1-1 |
Foggia | Tottenham | 1-2 |
Trapani | San Lorenzo | 1-0 |
Manchester Utd | Fossanese | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fossanese | Trapani | 0-1 |
Tottenham | Getafe | 0-2 |
AtleticoMadrid | Manchester Utd | 4-0 |
San Lorenzo | Foggia | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Foggia | Getafe | 1-2 |
San Lorenzo | Fossanese | 3-1 |
AtleticoMadrid | Trapani | 1-2 |
Tottenham | Manchester Utd | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Manchester Utd | Foggia | 2-0 |
Trapani | Tottenham | 1-1 |
Fossanese | AtleticoMadrid | 2-2 |
Getafe | San Lorenzo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Tottenham | Fossanese | 3-0 |
Foggia | Trapani | 0-1 |
Getafe | Manchester Utd | 3-0 |
San Lorenzo | AtleticoMadrid | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Trapani | Getafe | 1-2 |
Fossanese | Foggia | 1-3 |
AtleticoMadrid | Tottenham | 1-2 |
Manchester Utd | San Lorenzo | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Getafe | Fossanese | 3-1 |
Manchester Utd | Trapani | 1-0 |
San Lorenzo | Tottenham | 1-2 |
Foggia | AtleticoMadrid | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AtleticoMadrid | Getafe | 1-3 |
Tottenham | Foggia | 2-0 |
San Lorenzo | Trapani | 2-3 |
Fossanese | Manchester Utd | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Trapani | Fossanese | 2-3 |
Getafe | Tottenham | 3-3 |
Manchester Utd | AtleticoMadrid | 2-2 |
Foggia | San Lorenzo | 1-1 |
|
|