GIORNATA 1 |
Gigino Team | Havana Club | 0-3 |
garbozo | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-0 |
COSENZA | MY WAY | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | PirandelloTeam | 3-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Reggiana | 2-0 |
AS Cikita Team | Salnto | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Salnto | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
BABIL JUNIOR | AS Cikita Team | 1-0 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Havana Club | 2-0 |
MY WAY | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
PirandelloTeam | garbozo | 4-1 |
Reggiana | COSENZA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Gigino Team | Reggiana | 1-1 |
garbozo | Salnto | 1-0 |
COSENZA | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-1 |
AS Cikita Team | Caipiroska | 2-2 |
MISTERMELAMIR | MY WAY | 3-1 |
Havana Club | PirandelloTeam | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
PirandelloTeam | MY WAY | 1-0 |
Reggiana | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-3 |
Salnto | Havana Club | 0-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Gigino Team | 1-2 |
Caipiroska | garbozo | 2-1 |
COSENZA | AS Cikita Team | 5-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
PirandelloTeam | Reggiana | 3-2 |
MY WAY | Salnto | 0-0 |
MISTERMELAMIR | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-0 |
Havana Club | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | COSENZA | 3-0 |
AS Cikita Team | garbozo | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
garbozo | Havana Club | 2-0 |
Gigino Team | AS Cikita Team | 0-2 |
Salnto | Reggiana | 3-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | PirandelloTeam | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | MY WAY | 0-1 |
COSENZA | MISTERMELAMIR | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
PirandelloTeam | COSENZA | 0-0 |
MY WAY | garbozo | 0-1 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Gigino Team | 3-1 |
AS Cikita Team | Havana Club | 3-2 |
Salnto | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-3 |
Reggiana | Caipiroska | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Caipiroska | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-0 |
COSENZA | Salnto | 3-2 |
garbozo | Reggiana | 0-1 |
Gigino Team | PirandelloTeam | 2-1 |
Havana Club | MY WAY | 2-0 |
MISTERMELAMIR | AS Cikita Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Caipiroska | COSENZA | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | garbozo | 1-2 |
Salnto | Gigino Team | 0-1 |
Reggiana | Havana Club | 0-1 |
PirandelloTeam | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-1 |
AS Cikita Team | MY WAY | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
MY WAY | Reggiana | 1-2 |
PirandelloTeam | AS Cikita Team | 2-0 |
garbozo | COSENZA | 0-1 |
Gigino Team | Caipiroska | 0-3 |
Havana Club | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-2 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Salnto | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Caipiroska | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | MY WAY | 0-0 |
Salnto | PirandelloTeam | 0-0 |
AS Cikita Team | Reggiana | 3-0 |
garbozo | Gigino Team | 2-2 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Havana Club | Gigino Team | 2-4 |
MISTERMELAMIR | garbozo | 0-1 |
MY WAY | COSENZA | 1-0 |
PirandelloTeam | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
Reggiana | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-1 |
Salnto | AS Cikita Team | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Havana Club | MISTERMELAMIR | 0-1 |
Gigino Team | MY WAY | 3-6 |
garbozo | PirandelloTeam | 1-3 |
COSENZA | Reggiana | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 2-0 |
AS Cikita Team | BABIL JUNIOR | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
BABIL JUNIOR | COSENZA | 2-1 |
Caipiroska | AS Cikita Team | 0-2 |
MY WAY | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-3 |
PirandelloTeam | Havana Club | 4-0 |
Reggiana | Gigino Team | 2-2 |
Salnto | garbozo | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Havana Club | Salnto | 2-0 |
Gigino Team | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-3 |
garbozo | Caipiroska | 3-3 |
AS Cikita Team | COSENZA | 5-0 |
MY WAY | PirandelloTeam | 3-2 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Reggiana | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Reggiana | PirandelloTeam | 1-2 |
Salnto | MY WAY | 1-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | MISTERMELAMIR | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | Havana Club | 0-0 |
COSENZA | Gigino Team | 1-3 |
garbozo | AS Cikita Team | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Reggiana | Salnto | 0-1 |
PirandelloTeam | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-2 |
MY WAY | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
MISTERMELAMIR | COSENZA | 0-1 |
Havana Club | garbozo | 1-3 |
AS Cikita Team | Gigino Team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Gigino Team | MISTERMELAMIR | 3-3 |
Havana Club | AS Cikita Team | 1-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Salnto | 1-1 |
Caipiroska | Reggiana | 1-1 |
COSENZA | PirandelloTeam | 1-2 |
garbozo | MY WAY | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Reggiana | garbozo | 2-2 |
PirandelloTeam | Gigino Team | 1-2 |
MY WAY | Havana Club | 0-3 |
AS Cikita Team | MISTERMELAMIR | 2-3 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Caipiroska | 0-6 |
Salnto | COSENZA | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
COSENZA | Caipiroska | 3-0 |
garbozo | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-2 |
Gigino Team | Salnto | 2-0 |
Havana Club | Reggiana | 1-0 |
MISTERMELAMIR | PirandelloTeam | 4-2 |
MY WAY | AS Cikita Team | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
COSENZA | garbozo | 3-0 |
Caipiroska | Gigino Team | 1-2 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Havana Club | 1-1 |
Salnto | MISTERMELAMIR | 1-1 |
Reggiana | MY WAY | 1-1 |
AS Cikita Team | PirandelloTeam | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
PirandelloTeam | Salnto | 5-1 |
Reggiana | AS Cikita Team | 0-3 |
Gigino Team | garbozo | 1-1 |
Havana Club | COSENZA | 0-1 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Caipiroska | 3-1 |
MY WAY | BABIL JUNIOR | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
COSENZA | MY WAY | 0-2 |
Caipiroska | PirandelloTeam | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Reggiana | 1-0 |
AS Cikita Team | Salnto | 1-0 |
Gigino Team | Havana Club | 3-1 |
garbozo | MISTERMELAMIR | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Havana Club | 5-1 |
MY WAY | Gigino Team | 0-2 |
PirandelloTeam | garbozo | 4-0 |
Reggiana | COSENZA | 1-1 |
Salnto | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | AS Cikita Team | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
MISTERMELAMIR | MY WAY | 0-2 |
Havana Club | PirandelloTeam | 2-1 |
Gigino Team | Reggiana | 3-3 |
garbozo | Salnto | 1-2 |
COSENZA | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-1 |
AS Cikita Team | Caipiroska | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Caipiroska | garbozo | 0-0 |
COSENZA | AS Cikita Team | 2-1 |
PirandelloTeam | MY WAY | 1-2 |
Reggiana | MISTERMELAMIR | 1-0 |
Salnto | Havana Club | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
MISTERMELAMIR | BABIL JUNIOR | 2-0 |
Havana Club | Caipiroska | 3-1 |
Gigino Team | COSENZA | 5-2 |
AS Cikita Team | garbozo | 0-1 |
PirandelloTeam | Reggiana | 3-0 |
MY WAY | Salnto | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Salnto | Reggiana | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | PirandelloTeam | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | MY WAY | 1-2 |
COSENZA | MISTERMELAMIR | 1-4 |
garbozo | Havana Club | 0-2 |
Gigino Team | AS Cikita Team | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Salnto | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-1 |
Reggiana | Caipiroska | 0-0 |
PirandelloTeam | COSENZA | 5-2 |
MY WAY | garbozo | 1-0 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Gigino Team | 3-6 |
AS Cikita Team | Havana Club | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Havana Club | MY WAY | 1-1 |
MISTERMELAMIR | AS Cikita Team | 1-1 |
Caipiroska | BABIL JUNIOR | 1-1 |
COSENZA | Salnto | 0-1 |
garbozo | Reggiana | 1-1 |
Gigino Team | PirandelloTeam | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Salnto | Gigino Team | 1-1 |
Reggiana | Havana Club | 2-3 |
PirandelloTeam | MISTERMELAMIR | 0-0 |
AS Cikita Team | MY WAY | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | COSENZA | 5-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | garbozo | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
garbozo | COSENZA | 1-4 |
Gigino Team | Caipiroska | 1-3 |
Havana Club | BABIL JUNIOR | 0-1 |
MISTERMELAMIR | Salnto | 0-1 |
MY WAY | Reggiana | 1-3 |
PirandelloTeam | AS Cikita Team | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
garbozo | Gigino Team | 2-0 |
COSENZA | Havana Club | 1-2 |
Caipiroska | MISTERMELAMIR | 0-1 |
BABIL JUNIOR | MY WAY | 2-1 |
Salnto | PirandelloTeam | 4-1 |
AS Cikita Team | Reggiana | 1-3 |
|
|
|