GIORNATA 1 |
AC FEA | ACSanguinaccio | 0-3 |
AS Tronzi | Atl Van Goof | 2-2 |
Atletico ADP | Attila Team | 2-1 |
Candeo | US Ticchio | 2-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | Easy Wash | 1-3 |
FC Procediamo | GSAI FC | 3-1 |
Isoelba64 | Londrabarda | 3-2 |
Misterpuli | PazzaINTERelba | 2-0 |
Pinkopallina | Schiopparello | 1-2 |
The Beach | Voyager | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Attila Team | Dp la Pianotta | 3-3 |
Schiopparello | Atletico ADP | 5-4 |
US Ticchio | FC Procediamo | 2-4 |
Atl Van Goof | AC FEA | 2-2 |
Voyager | Misterpuli | 4-0 |
ACSanguinaccio | AS Tronzi | 2-1 |
Easy Wash | Candeo | 3-2 |
Londrabarda | Pinkopallina | 3-3 |
GSAI FC | The Beach | 3-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Isoelba64 | 6-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC FEA | US Ticchio | 2-1 |
AS Tronzi | Voyager | 3-4 |
Atletico ADP | GSAI FC | 3-1 |
Candeo | PazzaINTERelba | 0-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | Londrabarda | 4-1 |
FC Procediamo | Schiopparello | 2-2 |
Isoelba64 | Attila Team | 4-1 |
Misterpuli | Easy Wash | 2-1 |
Pinkopallina | ACSanguinaccio | 2-0 |
The Beach | Atl Van Goof | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Attila Team | Pinkopallina | 4-0 |
Schiopparello | The Beach | 2-2 |
US Ticchio | Isoelba64 | 1-2 |
Atl Van Goof | FC Procediamo | 0-1 |
Voyager | Dp la Pianotta | 3-2 |
ACSanguinaccio | Atletico ADP | 1-1 |
Easy Wash | AC FEA | 2-0 |
Londrabarda | Candeo | 2-2 |
GSAI FC | Misterpuli | 4-1 |
PazzaINTERelba | AS Tronzi | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC FEA | Voyager | 4-2 |
Atletico ADP | AS Tronzi | 3-2 |
Candeo | ACSanguinaccio | 1-1 |
Londrabarda | GSAI FC | 4-2 |
Dp la Pianotta | Misterpuli | 2-4 |
FC Procediamo | Attila Team | 4-2 |
Isoelba64 | Schiopparello | 3-1 |
Pinkopallina | US Ticchio | 2-3 |
The Beach | Easy Wash | 0-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Atl Van Goof | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Attila Team | AC FEA | 3-2 |
AS Tronzi | Isoelba64 | 1-2 |
Atletico ADP | Dp la Pianotta | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | GSAI FC | 1-0 |
US Ticchio | PazzaINTERelba | 2-0 |
Atl Van Goof | Londrabarda | 0-0 |
Voyager | Candeo | 1-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | FC Procediamo | 1-1 |
Easy Wash | Pinkopallina | 1-0 |
Misterpuli | The Beach | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AC FEA | Atletico ADP | 2-1 |
Candeo | Misterpuli | 1-2 |
Easy Wash | Attila Team | 2-1 |
Londrabarda | ACSanguinaccio | 2-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | US Ticchio | 0-3 |
Isoelba64 | Voyager | 1-2 |
Pinkopallina | FC Procediamo | 0-1 |
The Beach | AS Tronzi | 3-1 |
GSAI FC | Atl Van Goof | 4-1 |
PazzaINTERelba | Schiopparello | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Attila Team | PazzaINTERelba | 2-2 |
AS Tronzi | GSAI FC | 0-2 |
Atletico ADP | Isoelba64 | 1-1 |
Candeo | The Beach | 1-2 |
Atl Van Goof | Pinkopallina | 0-1 |
Voyager | Londrabarda | 1-0 |
ACSanguinaccio | US Ticchio | 1-3 |
Dp la Pianotta | AC FEA | 0-1 |
FC Procediamo | Easy Wash | 2-1 |
Misterpuli | Schiopparello | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Schiopparello | ACSanguinaccio | 5-3 |
US Ticchio | Voyager | 4-1 |
Atl Van Goof | Candeo | 2-4 |
Easy Wash | AS Tronzi | 0-1 |
Londrabarda | Misterpuli | 0-2 |
Isoelba64 | AC FEA | 1-2 |
Pinkopallina | Atletico ADP | 1-0 |
The Beach | Dp la Pianotta | 2-0 |
GSAI FC | Attila Team | 3-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | FC Procediamo | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AC FEA | The Beach | 0-1 |
Attila Team | Londrabarda | 3-1 |
AS Tronzi | Candeo | 1-3 |
Atletico ADP | Easy Wash | 3-5 |
Schiopparello | US Ticchio | 3-2 |
Voyager | GSAI FC | 1-2 |
ACSanguinaccio | PazzaINTERelba | 1-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | Pinkopallina | 0-0 |
FC Procediamo | Isoelba64 | 1-2 |
Misterpuli | Atl Van Goof | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AS Tronzi | Dp la Pianotta | 2-0 |
Candeo | AC FEA | 0-3 |
US Ticchio | Attila Team | 1-3 |
Atl Van Goof | Schiopparello | 2-1 |
Easy Wash | Voyager | 3-4 |
Londrabarda | FC Procediamo | 2-4 |
Isoelba64 | Misterpuli | 2-2 |
Pinkopallina | PazzaINTERelba | 1-2 |
The Beach | Atletico ADP | 1-3 |
GSAI FC | ACSanguinaccio | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AC FEA | AS Tronzi | 2-0 |
Atletico ADP | US Ticchio | 2-0 |
Schiopparello | Easy Wash | 1-1 |
Voyager | Attila Team | 1-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Atl Van Goof | 2-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | GSAI FC | 2-0 |
FC Procediamo | The Beach | 0-1 |
Isoelba64 | Candeo | 1-1 |
Misterpuli | Pinkopallina | 1-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Londrabarda | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AC FEA | Misterpuli | 2-2 |
Attila Team | ACSanguinaccio | 3-2 |
AS Tronzi | FC Procediamo | 2-3 |
Candeo | Dp la Pianotta | 1-2 |
US Ticchio | Atl Van Goof | 3-1 |
Voyager | Atletico ADP | 3-2 |
Easy Wash | PazzaINTERelba | 0-1 |
Londrabarda | Schiopparello | 1-1 |
The Beach | Isoelba64 | 3-0 |
GSAI FC | Pinkopallina | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Atletico ADP | Candeo | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | Attila Team | 2-0 |
US Ticchio | Londrabarda | 0-0 |
Atl Van Goof | Voyager | 1-2 |
ACSanguinaccio | Easy Wash | 0-0 |
FC Procediamo | AC FEA | 1-1 |
Isoelba64 | Dp la Pianotta | 1-0 |
Misterpuli | AS Tronzi | 1-0 |
Pinkopallina | The Beach | 1-0 |
PazzaINTERelba | GSAI FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC FEA | PazzaINTERelba | 2-1 |
Attila Team | Atl Van Goof | 2-1 |
AS Tronzi | Pinkopallina | 2-1 |
Candeo | FC Procediamo | 1-1 |
Voyager | ACSanguinaccio | 2-2 |
Easy Wash | Isoelba64 | 3-3 |
Dp la Pianotta | Schiopparello | 2-2 |
Misterpuli | Atletico ADP | 3-2 |
The Beach | Londrabarda | 3-4 |
GSAI FC | US Ticchio | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Attila Team | Misterpuli | 0-1 |
Schiopparello | Candeo | 1-0 |
US Ticchio | AS Tronzi | 1-0 |
Atl Van Goof | Dp la Pianotta | 0-0 |
ACSanguinaccio | The Beach | 0-0 |
Londrabarda | AC FEA | 0-0 |
FC Procediamo | Atletico ADP | 0-2 |
Pinkopallina | Isoelba64 | 1-0 |
GSAI FC | Easy Wash | 0-0 |
PazzaINTERelba | Voyager | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC FEA | Schiopparello | 1-0 |
AS Tronzi | Attila Team | 2-0 |
Atletico ADP | Londrabarda | 1-1 |
Candeo | GSAI FC | 0-1 |
Voyager | Pinkopallina | 1-2 |
Easy Wash | US Ticchio | 3-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | ACSanguinaccio | 1-1 |
Isoelba64 | Atl Van Goof | 2-1 |
Misterpuli | FC Procediamo | 3-1 |
The Beach | PazzaINTERelba | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Attila Team | Candeo | 1-1 |
Schiopparello | Voyager | 2-2 |
US Ticchio | The Beach | 2-2 |
Atl Van Goof | Easy Wash | 4-2 |
ACSanguinaccio | Misterpuli | 1-1 |
Londrabarda | AS Tronzi | 2-3 |
FC Procediamo | Dp la Pianotta | 3-1 |
Pinkopallina | AC FEA | 2-1 |
GSAI FC | Isoelba64 | 2-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Atletico ADP | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC FEA | GSAI FC | 2-2 |
AS Tronzi | Schiopparello | 2-3 |
Atletico ADP | Atl Van Goof | 1-0 |
Candeo | Pinkopallina | 1-0 |
Voyager | FC Procediamo | 3-2 |
Easy Wash | Londrabarda | 2-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | PazzaINTERelba | 0-2 |
Isoelba64 | ACSanguinaccio | 1-2 |
Misterpuli | US Ticchio | 2-1 |
The Beach | Attila Team | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ACSanguinaccio | AC FEA | 1-1 |
Atl Van Goof | AS Tronzi | 1-2 |
Attila Team | Atletico ADP | 1-2 |
US Ticchio | Candeo | 1-2 |
Easy Wash | Dp la Pianotta | 2-0 |
GSAI FC | FC Procediamo | 2-2 |
Londrabarda | Isoelba64 | 2-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Misterpuli | 1-2 |
Schiopparello | Pinkopallina | 2-2 |
Voyager | The Beach | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Dp la Pianotta | Attila Team | 1-1 |
Atletico ADP | Schiopparello | 1-1 |
FC Procediamo | US Ticchio | 4-1 |
AC FEA | Atl Van Goof | 0-1 |
Misterpuli | Voyager | 1-1 |
AS Tronzi | ACSanguinaccio | 1-0 |
Candeo | Easy Wash | 1-1 |
Pinkopallina | Londrabarda | 2-2 |
The Beach | GSAI FC | 2-1 |
Isoelba64 | PazzaINTERelba | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
US Ticchio | AC FEA | 1-1 |
Voyager | AS Tronzi | 0-1 |
GSAI FC | Atletico ADP | 1-1 |
PazzaINTERelba | Candeo | 1-1 |
Londrabarda | Dp la Pianotta | 2-1 |
Schiopparello | FC Procediamo | 0-0 |
Attila Team | Isoelba64 | 2-0 |
Easy Wash | Misterpuli | 1-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Pinkopallina | 1-1 |
Atl Van Goof | The Beach | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Pinkopallina | Attila Team | 2-1 |
The Beach | Schiopparello | 0-1 |
Isoelba64 | US Ticchio | 2-2 |
FC Procediamo | Atl Van Goof | 2-0 |
Dp la Pianotta | Voyager | 0-2 |
Atletico ADP | ACSanguinaccio | 1-0 |
AC FEA | Easy Wash | 2-1 |
Candeo | Londrabarda | 0-2 |
Misterpuli | GSAI FC | 1-1 |
AS Tronzi | PazzaINTERelba | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Voyager | AC FEA | 1-0 |
AS Tronzi | Atletico ADP | 1-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Candeo | 1-2 |
GSAI FC | Londrabarda | 1-1 |
Misterpuli | Dp la Pianotta | 1-1 |
Attila Team | FC Procediamo | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | Isoelba64 | 0-2 |
US Ticchio | Pinkopallina | 0-2 |
Easy Wash | The Beach | 0-1 |
Atl Van Goof | PazzaINTERelba | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AC FEA | Attila Team | 3-2 |
Isoelba64 | AS Tronzi | 2-2 |
Dp la Pianotta | Atletico ADP | 2-3 |
GSAI FC | Schiopparello | 2-3 |
PazzaINTERelba | US Ticchio | 3-1 |
Londrabarda | Atl Van Goof | 3-2 |
Candeo | Voyager | 3-3 |
FC Procediamo | ACSanguinaccio | 3-1 |
Pinkopallina | Easy Wash | 2-2 |
The Beach | Misterpuli | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Atletico ADP | AC FEA | 2-3 |
Misterpuli | Candeo | 1-2 |
Attila Team | Easy Wash | 4-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Londrabarda | 2-1 |
US Ticchio | Dp la Pianotta | 3-2 |
Voyager | Isoelba64 | 4-1 |
FC Procediamo | Pinkopallina | 3-2 |
AS Tronzi | The Beach | 2-0 |
Atl Van Goof | GSAI FC | 1-3 |
Schiopparello | PazzaINTERelba | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
PazzaINTERelba | Attila Team | 0-1 |
GSAI FC | AS Tronzi | 0-1 |
Isoelba64 | Atletico ADP | 1-1 |
The Beach | Candeo | 1-1 |
Pinkopallina | Atl Van Goof | 0-2 |
Londrabarda | Voyager | 1-0 |
US Ticchio | ACSanguinaccio | 1-0 |
AC FEA | Dp la Pianotta | 0-1 |
Easy Wash | FC Procediamo | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | Misterpuli | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ACSanguinaccio | Schiopparello | 2-3 |
Voyager | US Ticchio | 1-1 |
Candeo | Atl Van Goof | 2-2 |
AS Tronzi | Easy Wash | 0-0 |
Misterpuli | Londrabarda | 2-0 |
AC FEA | Isoelba64 | 4-0 |
Atletico ADP | Pinkopallina | 3-0 |
Dp la Pianotta | The Beach | 1-3 |
Attila Team | GSAI FC | 4-1 |
FC Procediamo | PazzaINTERelba | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
The Beach | AC FEA | 1-3 |
Londrabarda | Attila Team | 1-1 |
Candeo | AS Tronzi | 0-1 |
Easy Wash | Atletico ADP | 1-1 |
US Ticchio | Schiopparello | 2-1 |
GSAI FC | Voyager | 2-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | ACSanguinaccio | 2-0 |
Pinkopallina | Dp la Pianotta | 2-3 |
Isoelba64 | FC Procediamo | 2-1 |
Atl Van Goof | Misterpuli | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Dp la Pianotta | AS Tronzi | 0-0 |
AC FEA | Candeo | 2-0 |
Attila Team | US Ticchio | 1-1 |
Schiopparello | Atl Van Goof | 1-0 |
Voyager | Easy Wash | 1-1 |
FC Procediamo | Londrabarda | 2-2 |
Misterpuli | Isoelba64 | 1-0 |
PazzaINTERelba | Pinkopallina | 1-1 |
Atletico ADP | The Beach | 1-0 |
ACSanguinaccio | GSAI FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AS Tronzi | AC FEA | 3-3 |
US Ticchio | Atletico ADP | 4-3 |
Easy Wash | Schiopparello | 5-2 |
Attila Team | Voyager | 3-3 |
Atl Van Goof | ACSanguinaccio | 2-1 |
GSAI FC | Dp la Pianotta | 2-0 |
The Beach | FC Procediamo | 3-3 |
Candeo | Isoelba64 | 2-1 |
Pinkopallina | Misterpuli | 2-3 |
Londrabarda | PazzaINTERelba | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Misterpuli | AC FEA | 2-2 |
ACSanguinaccio | Attila Team | 2-2 |
FC Procediamo | AS Tronzi | 2-1 |
Dp la Pianotta | Candeo | 1-0 |
Atl Van Goof | US Ticchio | 2-0 |
Atletico ADP | Voyager | 1-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Easy Wash | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | Londrabarda | 2-3 |
Isoelba64 | The Beach | 1-0 |
Pinkopallina | GSAI FC | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Candeo | Atletico ADP | 0-1 |
Attila Team | Schiopparello | 1-3 |
Londrabarda | US Ticchio | 4-2 |
Voyager | Atl Van Goof | 2-2 |
Easy Wash | ACSanguinaccio | 3-1 |
AC FEA | FC Procediamo | 2-3 |
Dp la Pianotta | Isoelba64 | 1-2 |
AS Tronzi | Misterpuli | 3-2 |
The Beach | Pinkopallina | 0-1 |
GSAI FC | PazzaINTERelba | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
PazzaINTERelba | AC FEA | 1-1 |
Atl Van Goof | Attila Team | 3-1 |
Pinkopallina | AS Tronzi | 1-0 |
FC Procediamo | Candeo | 2-0 |
ACSanguinaccio | Voyager | 1-0 |
Isoelba64 | Easy Wash | 1-0 |
Schiopparello | Dp la Pianotta | 2-0 |
Atletico ADP | Misterpuli | 0-0 |
Londrabarda | The Beach | 1-0 |
US Ticchio | GSAI FC | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
Misterpuli | Attila Team | 2-3 |
Candeo | Schiopparello | 2-2 |
AS Tronzi | US Ticchio | 4-2 |
Dp la Pianotta | Atl Van Goof | 1-2 |
The Beach | ACSanguinaccio | 2-0 |
AC FEA | Londrabarda | 1-1 |
Atletico ADP | FC Procediamo | 1-0 |
Isoelba64 | Pinkopallina | 2-2 |
Easy Wash | GSAI FC | 2-1 |
Voyager | PazzaINTERelba | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
Schiopparello | AC FEA | 0-0 |
Attila Team | AS Tronzi | 1-0 |
Londrabarda | Atletico ADP | 0-0 |
GSAI FC | Candeo | 0-0 |
Pinkopallina | Voyager | 1-1 |
US Ticchio | Easy Wash | 2-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Dp la Pianotta | 1-1 |
Atl Van Goof | Isoelba64 | 0-1 |
FC Procediamo | Misterpuli | 0-1 |
PazzaINTERelba | The Beach | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Candeo | Attila Team | 0-2 |
Voyager | Schiopparello | 4-2 |
The Beach | US Ticchio | 1-1 |
Easy Wash | Atl Van Goof | 3-2 |
Misterpuli | ACSanguinaccio | 4-2 |
AS Tronzi | Londrabarda | 1-2 |
Dp la Pianotta | FC Procediamo | 4-2 |
AC FEA | Pinkopallina | 2-3 |
Isoelba64 | GSAI FC | 4-1 |
Atletico ADP | PazzaINTERelba | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
GSAI FC | AC FEA | 1-1 |
Schiopparello | AS Tronzi | 1-2 |
Atl Van Goof | Atletico ADP | 2-2 |
Pinkopallina | Candeo | 2-1 |
FC Procediamo | Voyager | 2-3 |
Londrabarda | Easy Wash | 2-2 |
PazzaINTERelba | Dp la Pianotta | 3-1 |
ACSanguinaccio | Isoelba64 | 3-1 |
US Ticchio | Misterpuli | 0-1 |
Attila Team | The Beach | 4-1 |
|
|