GIORNATA 1 |
gli alamari | NF501 | 1-0 |
Real Abbrusca | DELEVICODANICA | 3-2 |
special1 | wallabies | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | SKARTOFFEN | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-1 |
emboli | BafanaBoys | 4-1 |
Ericium | Geovas | 1-3 |
Falblusbroders | DukeFleed | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
BafanaBoys | Ericium | 1-0 |
Real Abbrusca | SKARTOFFEN | 2-0 |
special1 | CLAGIOPLASTI | 2-2 |
wallabies | DukeFleed | 0-2 |
Bassano FC | gli alamari | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | DELEVICODANICA | 1-1 |
emboli | Geovas | 1-1 |
Falblusbroders | NF501 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
BafanaBoys | gli alamari | 2-1 |
Geovas | Real Abbrusca | 1-3 |
NF501 | special1 | 1-0 |
SKARTOFFEN | emboli | 2-1 |
wallabies | Borgorosso FC | 1-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | CLAGIOPLASTI | 3-4 |
DukeFleed | Bassano FC | 0-2 |
Ericium | Falblusbroders | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Real Abbrusca | special1 | 2-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | wallabies | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | gli alamari | 2-3 |
DELEVICODANICA | Geovas | 1-1 |
DukeFleed | emboli | 1-2 |
Ericium | NF501 | 0-0 |
Falblusbroders | BafanaBoys | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
BafanaBoys | Borgorosso FC | 0-2 |
Geovas | gli alamari | 1-1 |
NF501 | Real Abbrusca | 2-2 |
special1 | DukeFleed | 1-2 |
wallabies | Ericium | 1-2 |
Bassano FC | CLAGIOPLASTI | 0-2 |
emboli | DELEVICODANICA | 3-1 |
Falblusbroders | SKARTOFFEN | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
BafanaBoys | DELEVICODANICA | 0-4 |
gli alamari | Real Abbrusca | 3-2 |
NF501 | SKARTOFFEN | 1-3 |
special1 | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Falblusbroders | 3-0 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | wallabies | 0-1 |
DukeFleed | Geovas | 2-0 |
emboli | Ericium | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Geovas | special1 | 3-1 |
Real Abbrusca | wallabies | 3-2 |
SKARTOFFEN | BafanaBoys | 2-2 |
Bassano FC | NF501 | 0-2 |
Borgorosso FC | emboli | 1-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | DukeFleed | 2-2 |
Ericium | gli alamari | 0-1 |
Falblusbroders | CLAGIOPLASTI | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
BafanaBoys | special1 | 0-0 |
gli alamari | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
NF501 | Geovas | 1-3 |
Real Abbrusca | DukeFleed | 1-3 |
SKARTOFFEN | Ericium | 1-0 |
wallabies | Bassano FC | 0-3 |
emboli | CLAGIOPLASTI | 2-0 |
Falblusbroders | DELEVICODANICA | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
BafanaBoys | Geovas | 1-3 |
gli alamari | SKARTOFFEN | 2-1 |
NF501 | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-0 |
special1 | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
wallabies | DELEVICODANICA | 1-1 |
Bassano FC | Real Abbrusca | 3-4 |
emboli | Falblusbroders | 3-1 |
Ericium | DukeFleed | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Geovas | wallabies | 2-3 |
Real Abbrusca | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
SKARTOFFEN | special1 | 2-2 |
Bassano FC | emboli | 2-1 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Ericium | 0-2 |
DELEVICODANICA | NF501 | 2-2 |
DukeFleed | BafanaBoys | 2-2 |
Falblusbroders | gli alamari | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
BafanaBoys | Bassano FC | 0-0 |
gli alamari | DELEVICODANICA | 1-0 |
NF501 | wallabies | 1-2 |
SKARTOFFEN | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-1 |
special1 | Ericium | 2-1 |
DukeFleed | Borgorosso FC | 2-1 |
emboli | Real Abbrusca | 1-0 |
Falblusbroders | Geovas | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Geovas | SKARTOFFEN | 2-2 |
gli alamari | DukeFleed | 1-3 |
NF501 | emboli | 1-2 |
Real Abbrusca | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-1 |
special1 | Falblusbroders | 1-1 |
wallabies | BafanaBoys | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | DELEVICODANICA | 2-3 |
Ericium | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
BafanaBoys | NF501 | 3-1 |
Geovas | Bassano FC | 3-1 |
Real Abbrusca | Ericium | 2-2 |
SKARTOFFEN | Borgorosso FC | 2-0 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | DukeFleed | 2-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | special1 | 3-3 |
emboli | gli alamari | 1-0 |
Falblusbroders | wallabies | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
gli alamari | special1 | 2-5 |
wallabies | emboli | 2-0 |
Bassano FC | Ericium | 1-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Geovas | 1-3 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | BafanaBoys | 2-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | SKARTOFFEN | 0-1 |
DukeFleed | NF501 | 1-1 |
Falblusbroders | Real Abbrusca | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
BafanaBoys | Real Abbrusca | 1-3 |
Geovas | CLAGIOPLASTI | 4-2 |
gli alamari | wallabies | 2-3 |
NF501 | Borgorosso FC | 1-2 |
special1 | emboli | 3-1 |
Bassano FC | Falblusbroders | 0-2 |
DukeFleed | SKARTOFFEN | 2-1 |
Ericium | DELEVICODANICA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
NF501 | gli alamari | 2-3 |
DELEVICODANICA | Real Abbrusca | 3-2 |
wallabies | special1 | 3-3 |
SKARTOFFEN | Bassano FC | 4-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
BafanaBoys | emboli | 1-3 |
Geovas | Ericium | 5-2 |
DukeFleed | Falblusbroders | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Ericium | BafanaBoys | 1-0 |
SKARTOFFEN | Real Abbrusca | 0-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | special1 | 5-1 |
DukeFleed | wallabies | 2-1 |
gli alamari | Bassano FC | 1-0 |
DELEVICODANICA | Borgorosso FC | 1-0 |
Geovas | emboli | 4-1 |
NF501 | Falblusbroders | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
gli alamari | BafanaBoys | 4-0 |
Real Abbrusca | Geovas | 0-2 |
special1 | NF501 | 3-0 |
emboli | SKARTOFFEN | 3-0 |
Borgorosso FC | wallabies | 1-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | DELEVICODANICA | 4-1 |
Bassano FC | DukeFleed | 2-1 |
Falblusbroders | Ericium | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
special1 | Real Abbrusca | 2-0 |
wallabies | SKARTOFFEN | 1-0 |
Borgorosso FC | Bassano FC | 3-1 |
gli alamari | CLAGIOPLASTI | 2-0 |
Geovas | DELEVICODANICA | 0-1 |
emboli | DukeFleed | 0-2 |
NF501 | Ericium | 0-3 |
BafanaBoys | Falblusbroders | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Borgorosso FC | BafanaBoys | 1-1 |
gli alamari | Geovas | 0-3 |
Real Abbrusca | NF501 | 2-0 |
DukeFleed | special1 | 2-2 |
Ericium | wallabies | 3-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Bassano FC | 4-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | emboli | 0-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | Falblusbroders | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
DELEVICODANICA | BafanaBoys | 2-1 |
Real Abbrusca | gli alamari | 0-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | NF501 | 3-0 |
Bassano FC | special1 | 3-1 |
Falblusbroders | Borgorosso FC | 0-1 |
wallabies | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-0 |
Geovas | DukeFleed | 0-1 |
Ericium | emboli | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
special1 | Geovas | 1-4 |
wallabies | Real Abbrusca | 1-3 |
BafanaBoys | SKARTOFFEN | 1-1 |
NF501 | Bassano FC | 3-1 |
emboli | Borgorosso FC | 2-1 |
DukeFleed | DELEVICODANICA | 3-2 |
gli alamari | Ericium | 1-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Falblusbroders | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
special1 | BafanaBoys | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | gli alamari | 2-2 |
Geovas | NF501 | 3-0 |
DukeFleed | Real Abbrusca | 3-3 |
Ericium | SKARTOFFEN | 0-2 |
Bassano FC | wallabies | 2-0 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | emboli | 2-1 |
DELEVICODANICA | Falblusbroders | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Geovas | BafanaBoys | 5-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | gli alamari | 2-1 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | NF501 | 0-3 |
Borgorosso FC | special1 | 3-2 |
DELEVICODANICA | wallabies | 0-2 |
Real Abbrusca | Bassano FC | 1-2 |
Falblusbroders | emboli | 2-0 |
DukeFleed | Ericium | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
wallabies | Geovas | 1-2 |
Borgorosso FC | Real Abbrusca | 2-1 |
special1 | SKARTOFFEN | 1-1 |
emboli | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Ericium | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-0 |
NF501 | DELEVICODANICA | 2-1 |
BafanaBoys | DukeFleed | 0-0 |
gli alamari | Falblusbroders | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Bassano FC | BafanaBoys | 1-2 |
DELEVICODANICA | gli alamari | 3-1 |
wallabies | NF501 | 0-2 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | SKARTOFFEN | 2-2 |
Ericium | special1 | 0-2 |
Borgorosso FC | DukeFleed | 1-1 |
Real Abbrusca | emboli | 0-1 |
Geovas | Falblusbroders | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
SKARTOFFEN | Geovas | 1-3 |
DukeFleed | gli alamari | 1-1 |
emboli | NF501 | 1-1 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Real Abbrusca | 2-1 |
Falblusbroders | special1 | 2-2 |
BafanaBoys | wallabies | 2-3 |
DELEVICODANICA | Bassano FC | 0-1 |
Borgorosso FC | Ericium | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
NF501 | BafanaBoys | 1-0 |
Bassano FC | Geovas | 3-2 |
Ericium | Real Abbrusca | 0-3 |
Borgorosso FC | SKARTOFFEN | 4-2 |
DukeFleed | CLAGIOPLASTI | 1-2 |
special1 | DELEVICODANICA | 0-1 |
gli alamari | emboli | 3-1 |
wallabies | Falblusbroders | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
special1 | gli alamari | 2-0 |
emboli | wallabies | 0-2 |
Ericium | Bassano FC | 1-2 |
Geovas | Borgorosso FC | 4-1 |
BafanaBoys | CLAGIOPLASTI | 0-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | DELEVICODANICA | 3-2 |
NF501 | DukeFleed | 1-2 |
Real Abbrusca | Falblusbroders | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Real Abbrusca | BafanaBoys | 3-0 |
CLAGIOPLASTI | Geovas | 1-1 |
wallabies | gli alamari | 2-0 |
Borgorosso FC | NF501 | 1-0 |
emboli | special1 | 1-2 |
Falblusbroders | Bassano FC | 2-1 |
SKARTOFFEN | DukeFleed | 0-2 |
DELEVICODANICA | Ericium | 1-0 |
|
|