GIORNATA 1 |
Spal | EMPOLI | 3-1 |
NAPOLI | Bologna | 0-1 |
Milan FC | Roma | 5-1 |
Atalanta | CHIEVO | 2-1 |
Frosinone | UDINESE | 2-4 |
Juventus | sassuolo | 2-1 |
FIORENTINA | LAZIO | 3-0 |
CAGLIARI | Inter | 3-3 |
TORINO | PARMA | 2-2 |
GENOA | SAMPDORIA | 3-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Roma | Frosinone | 2-1 |
PARMA | Milan FC | 4-3 |
CHIEVO | Juventus | 2-0 |
Bologna | Spal | 3-2 |
SAMPDORIA | CAGLIARI | 5-4 |
EMPOLI | NAPOLI | 4-1 |
UDINESE | Atalanta | 3-2 |
LAZIO | TORINO | 2-2 |
sassuolo | GENOA | 3-2 |
Inter | FIORENTINA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Spal | CHIEVO | 3-1 |
NAPOLI | SAMPDORIA | 7-4 |
Milan FC | sassuolo | 1-1 |
Atalanta | Inter | 6-2 |
Frosinone | LAZIO | 1-3 |
Juventus | PARMA | 1-2 |
FIORENTINA | Roma | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | UDINESE | 2-1 |
TORINO | EMPOLI | 6-5 |
GENOA | Bologna | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Roma | TORINO | 1-0 |
PARMA | GENOA | 2-1 |
CHIEVO | FIORENTINA | 1-0 |
Bologna | Juventus | 2-0 |
SAMPDORIA | Frosinone | 1-1 |
EMPOLI | Milan FC | 0-2 |
UDINESE | Spal | 1-3 |
LAZIO | Atalanta | 1-1 |
sassuolo | CAGLIARI | 3-2 |
Inter | NAPOLI | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Spal | SAMPDORIA | 7-8 |
Milan FC | NAPOLI | 9-6 |
Atalanta | EMPOLI | 4-6 |
LAZIO | sassuolo | 7-5 |
Frosinone | CAGLIARI | 3-7 |
Juventus | Roma | 3-3 |
FIORENTINA | PARMA | 5-2 |
TORINO | CHIEVO | 6-5 |
GENOA | UDINESE | 6-4 |
Inter | Bologna | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Roma | Spal | 4-3 |
NAPOLI | FIORENTINA | 2-1 |
Milan FC | Frosinone | 2-5 |
PARMA | sassuolo | 5-4 |
CHIEVO | Inter | 5-4 |
Bologna | LAZIO | 1-2 |
SAMPDORIA | Atalanta | 6-3 |
EMPOLI | Juventus | 2-1 |
UDINESE | TORINO | 1-4 |
CAGLIARI | GENOA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Spal | Milan FC | 3-1 |
Atalanta | CAGLIARI | 2-5 |
UDINESE | Roma | 3-7 |
LAZIO | EMPOLI | 1-4 |
Frosinone | CHIEVO | 2-8 |
FIORENTINA | SAMPDORIA | 3-7 |
TORINO | Juventus | 3-3 |
GENOA | NAPOLI | 1-2 |
sassuolo | Bologna | 6-3 |
Inter | PARMA | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Roma | Inter | 5-4 |
NAPOLI | sassuolo | 6-5 |
Milan FC | FIORENTINA | 3-2 |
Atalanta | GENOA | 8-4 |
Bologna | TORINO | 1-4 |
SAMPDORIA | LAZIO | 3-3 |
EMPOLI | CHIEVO | 3-5 |
Frosinone | Spal | 4-5 |
Juventus | UDINESE | 3-3 |
CAGLIARI | PARMA | 4-7 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
PARMA | EMPOLI | 3-1 |
CHIEVO | SAMPDORIA | 3-2 |
Bologna | Atalanta | 1-3 |
UDINESE | NAPOLI | 4-4 |
LAZIO | CAGLIARI | 4-1 |
FIORENTINA | Spal | 1-2 |
TORINO | Milan FC | 3-2 |
GENOA | Frosinone | 0-2 |
sassuolo | Roma | 2-2 |
Inter | Juventus | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Spal | GENOA | 3-5 |
Roma | LAZIO | 3-0 |
NAPOLI | Atalanta | 6-6 |
Milan FC | UDINESE | 3-1 |
PARMA | CHIEVO | 4-2 |
SAMPDORIA | sassuolo | 5-6 |
EMPOLI | Inter | 4-2 |
Frosinone | TORINO | 1-3 |
Juventus | FIORENTINA | 2-1 |
CAGLIARI | Bologna | 7-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
NAPOLI | Frosinone | 4-6 |
Atalanta | Spal | 1-3 |
CHIEVO | Roma | 5-3 |
Bologna | PARMA | 2-4 |
UDINESE | SAMPDORIA | 5-2 |
LAZIO | Juventus | 5-2 |
FIORENTINA | CAGLIARI | 6-4 |
TORINO | Inter | 3-2 |
GENOA | Milan FC | 2-3 |
sassuolo | EMPOLI | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Spal | NAPOLI | 6-3 |
Milan FC | CHIEVO | 4-1 |
PARMA | UDINESE | 0-2 |
SAMPDORIA | Roma | 5-1 |
EMPOLI | Bologna | 2-0 |
Frosinone | sassuolo | 1-1 |
Juventus | GENOA | 2-1 |
FIORENTINA | Atalanta | 2-0 |
CAGLIARI | TORINO | 0-1 |
Inter | LAZIO | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Spal | CAGLIARI | 2-4 |
Roma | EMPOLI | 2-1 |
NAPOLI | Juventus | 2-1 |
Atalanta | Frosinone | 1-2 |
CHIEVO | Bologna | 4-1 |
SAMPDORIA | Milan FC | 2-2 |
UDINESE | Inter | 1-4 |
LAZIO | PARMA | 1-1 |
GENOA | FIORENTINA | 1-1 |
sassuolo | TORINO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Milan FC | Atalanta | 3-2 |
PARMA | Roma | 3-4 |
CHIEVO | LAZIO | 4-0 |
Bologna | SAMPDORIA | 5-4 |
EMPOLI | UDINESE | 4-3 |
Juventus | Spal | 5-3 |
FIORENTINA | Frosinone | 3-4 |
CAGLIARI | NAPOLI | 1-2 |
TORINO | GENOA | 5-1 |
Inter | sassuolo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Spal | Inter | 1-2 |
Roma | Bologna | 3-1 |
NAPOLI | TORINO | 1-1 |
Atalanta | Juventus | 2-5 |
SAMPDORIA | EMPOLI | 3-2 |
UDINESE | FIORENTINA | 1-4 |
Frosinone | PARMA | 6-4 |
CAGLIARI | Milan FC | 3-1 |
GENOA | LAZIO | 1-2 |
sassuolo | CHIEVO | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Roma | CAGLIARI | 1-1 |
PARMA | Atalanta | 4-1 |
CHIEVO | NAPOLI | 2-2 |
Bologna | Frosinone | 3-2 |
EMPOLI | GENOA | 3-0 |
LAZIO | Spal | 1-1 |
Juventus | Milan FC | 3-2 |
TORINO | FIORENTINA | 2-1 |
sassuolo | UDINESE | 3-1 |
Inter | SAMPDORIA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Spal | PARMA | 3-2 |
NAPOLI | Roma | 4-0 |
Milan FC | LAZIO | 2-3 |
Atalanta | sassuolo | 2-1 |
SAMPDORIA | TORINO | 2-3 |
UDINESE | CHIEVO | 2-4 |
Frosinone | EMPOLI | 7-4 |
FIORENTINA | Bologna | 4-1 |
CAGLIARI | Juventus | 3-0 |
GENOA | Inter | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Roma | Atalanta | 3-0 |
PARMA | SAMPDORIA | 2-3 |
CHIEVO | GENOA | 1-0 |
Bologna | UDINESE | 3-3 |
EMPOLI | CAGLIARI | 5-1 |
LAZIO | NAPOLI | 0-3 |
Juventus | Frosinone | 0-0 |
TORINO | Spal | 4-1 |
sassuolo | FIORENTINA | 5-3 |
Inter | Milan FC | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Spal | sassuolo | 2-3 |
NAPOLI | PARMA | 2-0 |
Milan FC | Bologna | 3-1 |
Atalanta | TORINO | 5-3 |
SAMPDORIA | Juventus | 6-2 |
UDINESE | LAZIO | 4-2 |
Frosinone | Inter | 1-0 |
FIORENTINA | EMPOLI | 1-1 |
CAGLIARI | CHIEVO | 1-0 |
GENOA | Roma | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
EMPOLI | Spal | 6-4 |
Bologna | NAPOLI | 0-4 |
Roma | Milan FC | 8-0 |
CHIEVO | Atalanta | 2-4 |
UDINESE | Frosinone | 2-1 |
sassuolo | Juventus | 0-1 |
LAZIO | FIORENTINA | 1-4 |
Inter | CAGLIARI | 4-4 |
PARMA | TORINO | 3-3 |
SAMPDORIA | GENOA | 8-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Frosinone | Roma | 3-1 |
Milan FC | PARMA | 4-3 |
Juventus | CHIEVO | 2-1 |
Spal | Bologna | 3-2 |
CAGLIARI | SAMPDORIA | 3-5 |
NAPOLI | EMPOLI | 4-2 |
Atalanta | UDINESE | 3-1 |
TORINO | LAZIO | 1-2 |
GENOA | sassuolo | 1-4 |
FIORENTINA | Inter | 7-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
CHIEVO | Spal | 1-6 |
SAMPDORIA | NAPOLI | 3-2 |
sassuolo | Milan FC | 2-4 |
Inter | Atalanta | 2-2 |
LAZIO | Frosinone | 4-0 |
PARMA | Juventus | 1-3 |
Roma | FIORENTINA | 1-7 |
UDINESE | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
EMPOLI | TORINO | 1-0 |
Bologna | GENOA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
TORINO | Roma | 4-3 |
GENOA | PARMA | 2-0 |
FIORENTINA | CHIEVO | 6-6 |
Juventus | Bologna | 4-3 |
Frosinone | SAMPDORIA | 2-6 |
Milan FC | EMPOLI | 6-3 |
Spal | UDINESE | 1-4 |
Atalanta | LAZIO | 2-5 |
CAGLIARI | sassuolo | 7-4 |
NAPOLI | Inter | 5-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
SAMPDORIA | Spal | 7-3 |
NAPOLI | Milan FC | 6-5 |
EMPOLI | Atalanta | 7-3 |
sassuolo | LAZIO | 3-2 |
CAGLIARI | Frosinone | 6-1 |
Roma | Juventus | 3-2 |
PARMA | FIORENTINA | 3-3 |
CHIEVO | TORINO | 4-4 |
UDINESE | GENOA | 1-1 |
Bologna | Inter | 2-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Spal | Roma | 1-1 |
FIORENTINA | NAPOLI | 6-1 |
Frosinone | Milan FC | 2-4 |
sassuolo | PARMA | 3-1 |
Inter | CHIEVO | 3-4 |
LAZIO | Bologna | 3-1 |
Atalanta | SAMPDORIA | 2-0 |
Juventus | EMPOLI | 1-4 |
TORINO | UDINESE | 2-1 |
GENOA | CAGLIARI | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Milan FC | Spal | 4-0 |
CAGLIARI | Atalanta | 3-4 |
Roma | UDINESE | 3-5 |
EMPOLI | LAZIO | 0-7 |
CHIEVO | Frosinone | 2-4 |
SAMPDORIA | FIORENTINA | 1-2 |
Juventus | TORINO | 3-3 |
NAPOLI | GENOA | 3-4 |
Bologna | sassuolo | 1-4 |
PARMA | Inter | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Inter | Roma | 1-2 |
sassuolo | NAPOLI | 2-2 |
FIORENTINA | Milan FC | 4-5 |
GENOA | Atalanta | 2-3 |
TORINO | Bologna | 2-2 |
LAZIO | SAMPDORIA | 4-2 |
CHIEVO | EMPOLI | 3-2 |
Spal | Frosinone | 2-3 |
UDINESE | Juventus | 4-2 |
PARMA | CAGLIARI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
EMPOLI | PARMA | 0-4 |
SAMPDORIA | CHIEVO | 3-1 |
Atalanta | Bologna | 5-1 |
NAPOLI | UDINESE | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | LAZIO | 1-5 |
Spal | FIORENTINA | 1-1 |
Milan FC | TORINO | 1-1 |
Frosinone | GENOA | 3-2 |
Roma | sassuolo | 2-3 |
Juventus | Inter | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
GENOA | Spal | 4-3 |
LAZIO | Roma | 7-2 |
Atalanta | NAPOLI | 3-0 |
UDINESE | Milan FC | 3-1 |
CHIEVO | PARMA | 2-1 |
sassuolo | SAMPDORIA | 1-0 |
Inter | EMPOLI | 2-0 |
TORINO | Frosinone | 1-2 |
FIORENTINA | Juventus | 4-3 |
Bologna | CAGLIARI | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Frosinone | NAPOLI | 1-5 |
Spal | Atalanta | 4-5 |
Roma | CHIEVO | 3-2 |
PARMA | Bologna | 2-4 |
SAMPDORIA | UDINESE | 11-4 |
Juventus | LAZIO | 0-5 |
CAGLIARI | FIORENTINA | 7-6 |
Inter | TORINO | 11-4 |
Milan FC | GENOA | 8-1 |
EMPOLI | sassuolo | 6-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
NAPOLI | Spal | 6-1 |
CHIEVO | Milan FC | 2-3 |
UDINESE | PARMA | 1-2 |
Roma | SAMPDORIA | 3-2 |
Bologna | EMPOLI | 1-3 |
sassuolo | Frosinone | 2-3 |
GENOA | Juventus | 2-3 |
Atalanta | FIORENTINA | 3-4 |
TORINO | CAGLIARI | 3-4 |
LAZIO | Inter | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
CAGLIARI | Spal | 1-3 |
EMPOLI | Roma | 2-0 |
Juventus | NAPOLI | 1-1 |
Frosinone | Atalanta | 2-0 |
Bologna | CHIEVO | 2-1 |
Milan FC | SAMPDORIA | 5-2 |
Inter | UDINESE | 3-0 |
PARMA | LAZIO | 1-1 |
FIORENTINA | GENOA | 1-4 |
TORINO | sassuolo | 1-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Atalanta | Milan FC | 4-2 |
Roma | PARMA | 0-0 |
LAZIO | CHIEVO | 1-3 |
SAMPDORIA | Bologna | 5-1 |
UDINESE | EMPOLI | 1-4 |
Spal | Juventus | 0-3 |
Frosinone | FIORENTINA | 1-4 |
NAPOLI | CAGLIARI | 3-4 |
GENOA | TORINO | 0-0 |
sassuolo | Inter | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Inter | Spal | 1-1 |
Bologna | Roma | 3-1 |
TORINO | NAPOLI | 2-2 |
Juventus | Atalanta | 2-1 |
EMPOLI | SAMPDORIA | 2-6 |
FIORENTINA | UDINESE | 1-2 |
PARMA | Frosinone | 1-1 |
Milan FC | CAGLIARI | 3-1 |
LAZIO | GENOA | 1-2 |
CHIEVO | sassuolo | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
CAGLIARI | Roma | 0-2 |
Atalanta | PARMA | 1-1 |
NAPOLI | CHIEVO | 4-4 |
Frosinone | Bologna | 2-4 |
GENOA | EMPOLI | 3-1 |
Spal | LAZIO | 3-2 |
Milan FC | Juventus | 2-2 |
FIORENTINA | TORINO | 2-1 |
UDINESE | sassuolo | 0-1 |
SAMPDORIA | Inter | 4-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
PARMA | Spal | 1-1 |
Roma | NAPOLI | 0-2 |
LAZIO | Milan FC | 3-4 |
sassuolo | Atalanta | 2-1 |
TORINO | SAMPDORIA | 1-6 |
CHIEVO | UDINESE | 2-3 |
EMPOLI | Frosinone | 1-2 |
Bologna | FIORENTINA | 1-2 |
Juventus | CAGLIARI | 0-1 |
Inter | GENOA | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Atalanta | Roma | 3-4 |
SAMPDORIA | PARMA | 3-0 |
GENOA | CHIEVO | 5-3 |
UDINESE | Bologna | 2-2 |
CAGLIARI | EMPOLI | 2-1 |
NAPOLI | LAZIO | 2-6 |
Frosinone | Juventus | 5-2 |
Spal | TORINO | 4-3 |
FIORENTINA | sassuolo | 3-3 |
Milan FC | Inter | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
sassuolo | Spal | 2-1 |
PARMA | NAPOLI | 0-3 |
Bologna | Milan FC | 1-2 |
TORINO | Atalanta | 0-2 |
Juventus | SAMPDORIA | 0-3 |
LAZIO | UDINESE | 1-3 |
Inter | Frosinone | 3-1 |
EMPOLI | FIORENTINA | 2-1 |
CHIEVO | CAGLIARI | 2-0 |
Roma | GENOA | 3-1 |
|
|