GIORNATA 1 |
Lions | Inhumans | 4-5 |
Internazionale | TEAM ITALIA | 5-3 |
Cosenza Calcio | fc gremio | 3-3 |
Benevento | Vastese | 2-2 |
SORA 1907 | Catania 46 | 4-2 |
Milan | Wolf11 | 0-3 |
Lugano | Rigatino Due | 2-3 |
Allanon76 | Pelli Stripes | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Wolf11 | Benevento | 2-1 |
Rigatino Due | Internazionale | 3-2 |
Pelli Stripes | SORA 1907 | 1-1 |
Vastese | Milan | 1-0 |
Inhumans | Allanon76 | 0-2 |
TEAM ITALIA | Cosenza Calcio | 2-5 |
Catania 46 | Lugano | 1-2 |
fc gremio | Lions | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Lions | Catania 46 | 1-1 |
Vastese | Wolf11 | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Inhumans | 1-0 |
Cosenza Calcio | Pelli Stripes | 1-1 |
Benevento | fc gremio | 1-1 |
SORA 1907 | Rigatino Due | 1-3 |
Milan | TEAM ITALIA | 0-0 |
Allanon76 | Lugano | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Rigatino Due | Cosenza Calcio | 1-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Benevento | 1-1 |
Lions | Milan | 2-3 |
Inhumans | Vastese | 2-0 |
TEAM ITALIA | fc gremio | 2-1 |
Catania 46 | Wolf11 | 3-0 |
Lugano | SORA 1907 | 3-2 |
Allanon76 | Internazionale | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Wolf11 | Allanon76 | 2-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Inhumans | 0-1 |
Internazionale | Cosenza Calcio | 0-1 |
SORA 1907 | TEAM ITALIA | 0-1 |
Catania 46 | Rigatino Due | 1-2 |
fc gremio | Vastese | 0-0 |
Milan | Benevento | 1-3 |
Lugano | Lions | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Rigatino Due | Lions | 4-0 |
Vastese | SORA 1907 | 3-3 |
Inhumans | Lugano | 1-2 |
TEAM ITALIA | Pelli Stripes | 2-1 |
Cosenza Calcio | Milan | 1-3 |
Benevento | Internazionale | 1-1 |
fc gremio | Wolf11 | 4-1 |
Allanon76 | Catania 46 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Wolf11 | TEAM ITALIA | 2-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Rigatino Due | 0-2 |
Lions | Allanon76 | 2-0 |
Internazionale | Vastese | 3-1 |
Inhumans | Benevento | 3-0 |
SORA 1907 | Cosenza Calcio | 1-3 |
Catania 46 | Milan | 2-0 |
Lugano | fc gremio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Wolf11 | Internazionale | 4-3 |
Rigatino Due | Allanon76 | 3-5 |
Vastese | TEAM ITALIA | 3-1 |
Cosenza Calcio | Inhumans | 1-2 |
Benevento | Lugano | 1-3 |
SORA 1907 | Lions | 2-5 |
fc gremio | Catania 46 | 2-2 |
Milan | Pelli Stripes | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Pelli Stripes | Wolf11 | 2-3 |
Lions | Cosenza Calcio | 4-2 |
Internazionale | fc gremio | 3-1 |
Inhumans | Rigatino Due | 2-2 |
TEAM ITALIA | Benevento | 3-2 |
Catania 46 | Vastese | 1-1 |
Lugano | Milan | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | SORA 1907 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Wolf11 | Rigatino Due | 3-2 |
Vastese | Pelli Stripes | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Lugano | 3-3 |
TEAM ITALIA | Catania 46 | 3-4 |
Cosenza Calcio | Allanon76 | 3-2 |
Benevento | Lions | 1-4 |
fc gremio | Inhumans | 4-1 |
Milan | SORA 1907 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Rigatino Due | Milan | 2-2 |
Pelli Stripes | fc gremio | 1-3 |
Lions | TEAM ITALIA | 3-3 |
Inhumans | Wolf11 | 1-2 |
SORA 1907 | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Catania 46 | Benevento | 3-5 |
Lugano | Cosenza Calcio | 4-2 |
Allanon76 | Vastese | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Wolf11 | Lions | 3-4 |
Vastese | Lugano | 0-4 |
Internazionale | Pelli Stripes | 2-5 |
TEAM ITALIA | Inhumans | 5-0 |
Cosenza Calcio | Catania 46 | 2-2 |
Benevento | SORA 1907 | 1-1 |
fc gremio | Rigatino Due | 3-3 |
Milan | Allanon76 | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Rigatino Due | TEAM ITALIA | 2-2 |
Lions | Vastese | 2-0 |
Inhumans | Milan | 0-0 |
Cosenza Calcio | Benevento | 0-0 |
SORA 1907 | Wolf11 | 1-1 |
Catania 46 | Internazionale | 0-0 |
Lugano | Pelli Stripes | 1-1 |
Allanon76 | fc gremio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Wolf11 | Cosenza Calcio | 0-1 |
Pelli Stripes | Catania 46 | 1-1 |
Vastese | Rigatino Due | 1-2 |
Internazionale | Lions | 1-0 |
Inhumans | SORA 1907 | 0-2 |
TEAM ITALIA | Lugano | 1-1 |
Benevento | Allanon76 | 1-3 |
fc gremio | Milan | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Rigatino Due | Benevento | 1-1 |
Lions | Pelli Stripes | 0-2 |
Cosenza Calcio | Vastese | 0-1 |
SORA 1907 | fc gremio | 2-2 |
Catania 46 | Inhumans | 0-0 |
Milan | Internazionale | 0-1 |
Lugano | Wolf11 | 3-2 |
Allanon76 | TEAM ITALIA | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Inhumans | Lions | 1-1 |
TEAM ITALIA | Internazionale | 1-1 |
fc gremio | Cosenza Calcio | 1-0 |
Vastese | Benevento | 1-3 |
Catania 46 | SORA 1907 | 1-0 |
Wolf11 | Milan | 1-0 |
Rigatino Due | Lugano | 1-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Allanon76 | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Benevento | Wolf11 | 3-2 |
Internazionale | Rigatino Due | 2-1 |
SORA 1907 | Pelli Stripes | 2-1 |
Milan | Vastese | 0-1 |
Allanon76 | Inhumans | 3-0 |
Cosenza Calcio | TEAM ITALIA | 0-1 |
Lugano | Catania 46 | 3-1 |
Lions | fc gremio | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Catania 46 | Lions | 3-6 |
Wolf11 | Vastese | 4-1 |
Inhumans | Internazionale | 0-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Cosenza Calcio | 5-0 |
fc gremio | Benevento | 2-2 |
Rigatino Due | SORA 1907 | 5-6 |
TEAM ITALIA | Milan | 0-0 |
Lugano | Allanon76 | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Cosenza Calcio | Rigatino Due | 0-3 |
Benevento | Pelli Stripes | 1-3 |
Milan | Lions | 0-4 |
Vastese | Inhumans | 1-0 |
fc gremio | TEAM ITALIA | 0-1 |
Wolf11 | Catania 46 | 2-0 |
SORA 1907 | Lugano | 3-2 |
Internazionale | Allanon76 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Allanon76 | Wolf11 | 2-1 |
Inhumans | Pelli Stripes | 0-2 |
Cosenza Calcio | Internazionale | 0-1 |
TEAM ITALIA | SORA 1907 | 1-1 |
Rigatino Due | Catania 46 | 1-2 |
Vastese | fc gremio | 0-2 |
Benevento | Milan | 1-0 |
Lions | Lugano | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Lions | Rigatino Due | 5-5 |
SORA 1907 | Vastese | 4-1 |
Lugano | Inhumans | 4-0 |
Pelli Stripes | TEAM ITALIA | 4-4 |
Milan | Cosenza Calcio | 0-0 |
Internazionale | Benevento | 3-3 |
Wolf11 | fc gremio | 2-3 |
Catania 46 | Allanon76 | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
TEAM ITALIA | Wolf11 | 1-1 |
Rigatino Due | Pelli Stripes | 2-2 |
Allanon76 | Lions | 1-2 |
Vastese | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Benevento | Inhumans | 0-0 |
Cosenza Calcio | SORA 1907 | 0-0 |
Milan | Catania 46 | 0-2 |
fc gremio | Lugano | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Internazionale | Wolf11 | 3-2 |
Allanon76 | Rigatino Due | 1-2 |
TEAM ITALIA | Vastese | 4-0 |
Inhumans | Cosenza Calcio | 0-0 |
Lugano | Benevento | 2-2 |
Lions | SORA 1907 | 2-4 |
Catania 46 | fc gremio | 5-2 |
Pelli Stripes | Milan | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Wolf11 | Pelli Stripes | 2-3 |
Cosenza Calcio | Lions | 0-2 |
fc gremio | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Rigatino Due | Inhumans | 2-0 |
Benevento | TEAM ITALIA | 1-0 |
Vastese | Catania 46 | 2-1 |
Milan | Lugano | 0-2 |
SORA 1907 | Allanon76 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Rigatino Due | Wolf11 | 1-0 |
Pelli Stripes | Vastese | 1-0 |
Lugano | Internazionale | 1-1 |
Catania 46 | TEAM ITALIA | 0-1 |
Allanon76 | Cosenza Calcio | 1-0 |
Lions | Benevento | 0-1 |
Inhumans | fc gremio | 0-1 |
SORA 1907 | Milan | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Milan | Rigatino Due | 0-1 |
fc gremio | Pelli Stripes | 1-1 |
TEAM ITALIA | Lions | 1-2 |
Wolf11 | Inhumans | 2-0 |
Internazionale | SORA 1907 | 1-2 |
Benevento | Catania 46 | 0-3 |
Cosenza Calcio | Lugano | 0-0 |
Vastese | Allanon76 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Lions | Wolf11 | 4-2 |
Lugano | Vastese | 4-3 |
Pelli Stripes | Internazionale | 4-2 |
Inhumans | TEAM ITALIA | 0-3 |
Catania 46 | Cosenza Calcio | 4-0 |
SORA 1907 | Benevento | 0-2 |
Rigatino Due | fc gremio | 3-0 |
Allanon76 | Milan | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
TEAM ITALIA | Rigatino Due | 1-1 |
Vastese | Lions | 1-2 |
Milan | Inhumans | 0-0 |
Benevento | Cosenza Calcio | 2-0 |
Wolf11 | SORA 1907 | 1-0 |
Internazionale | Catania 46 | 1-0 |
Pelli Stripes | Lugano | 0-2 |
fc gremio | Allanon76 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Cosenza Calcio | Wolf11 | 0-3 |
Catania 46 | Pelli Stripes | 1-2 |
Rigatino Due | Vastese | 1-1 |
Lions | Internazionale | 3-2 |
SORA 1907 | Inhumans | 0-0 |
Lugano | TEAM ITALIA | 1-0 |
Allanon76 | Benevento | 1-1 |
Milan | fc gremio | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Benevento | Rigatino Due | 1-0 |
Pelli Stripes | Lions | 1-1 |
Vastese | Cosenza Calcio | 0-0 |
fc gremio | SORA 1907 | 0-2 |
Inhumans | Catania 46 | 0-3 |
Internazionale | Milan | 2-2 |
Wolf11 | Lugano | 0-0 |
TEAM ITALIA | Allanon76 | 1-1 |
|
|