GIORNATA 1 |
MASHATEAM | HolyTeam | 2-1 |
MacCity | Max Inter | 1-0 |
Le Iene | Aggeggioso FC | 1-2 |
Bret Hart | FC Trezegol | 0-0 |
Brancaleone FC | Rko | 0-0 |
Team Austin | The Big Pea | 1-1 |
Redelcalcio | Florentia | 0-1 |
Melanzana FC | Real Mandriola | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
MASHATEAM | Real Mandriola | 2-0 |
Le Iene | Max Inter | 4-1 |
Bret Hart | Florentia | 4-1 |
Brancaleone FC | Melanzana FC | 0-1 |
The Big Pea | HolyTeam | 1-1 |
Team Austin | FC Trezegol | 4-1 |
Redelcalcio | Rko | 3-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | MacCity | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
MacCity | MASHATEAM | 0-4 |
HolyTeam | Brancaleone FC | 0-3 |
Florentia | FC Trezegol | 2-1 |
The Big Pea | Bret Hart | 0-0 |
Rko | Le Iene | 3-2 |
Real Mandriola | Team Austin | 0-3 |
Max Inter | Redelcalcio | 4-3 |
Aggeggioso FC | Melanzana FC | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
MASHATEAM | Aggeggioso FC | 3-2 |
MacCity | Real Mandriola | 0-0 |
HolyTeam | Le Iene | 1-2 |
Florentia | Max Inter | 3-1 |
FC Trezegol | Melanzana FC | 0-1 |
Brancaleone FC | Bret Hart | 0-1 |
Rko | The Big Pea | 1-3 |
Redelcalcio | Team Austin | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
MASHATEAM | Rko | 2-1 |
Le Iene | Florentia | 1-2 |
Brancaleone FC | FC Trezegol | 4-1 |
The Big Pea | MacCity | 0-1 |
Team Austin | HolyTeam | 4-2 |
Real Mandriola | Redelcalcio | 0-4 |
Max Inter | Melanzana FC | 3-0 |
Aggeggioso FC | Bret Hart | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Bret Hart | MASHATEAM | 2-2 |
Team Austin | Brancaleone FC | 2-1 |
Real Mandriola | Rko | 3-4 |
Melanzana FC | Redelcalcio | 2-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | Florentia | 4-3 |
Le Iene | MacCity | 4-2 |
HolyTeam | Max Inter | 1-2 |
FC Trezegol | The Big Pea | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
MASHATEAM | FC Trezegol | 1-0 |
MacCity | Melanzana FC | 1-1 |
Florentia | HolyTeam | 2-2 |
Bret Hart | Le Iene | 1-1 |
Brancaleone FC | Real Mandriola | 1-0 |
Rko | Aggeggioso FC | 0-1 |
Redelcalcio | The Big Pea | 2-1 |
Max Inter | Team Austin | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
MASHATEAM | Florentia | 2-3 |
Le Iene | FC Trezegol | 3-3 |
The Big Pea | Brancaleone FC | 3-2 |
Rko | MacCity | 2-5 |
Redelcalcio | HolyTeam | 3-0 |
Real Mandriola | Max Inter | 0-2 |
Melanzana FC | Bret Hart | 2-4 |
Aggeggioso FC | Team Austin | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
MacCity | HolyTeam | 1-0 |
Le Iene | MASHATEAM | 2-0 |
Brancaleone FC | Redelcalcio | 0-1 |
The Big Pea | Florentia | 1-0 |
Team Austin | Bret Hart | 0-3 |
Real Mandriola | FC Trezegol | 1-2 |
Melanzana FC | Rko | 0-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | Max Inter | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
MASHATEAM | Melanzana FC | 2-0 |
HolyTeam | Aggeggioso FC | 2-1 |
Florentia | Real Mandriola | 2-0 |
FC Trezegol | MacCity | 2-2 |
Brancaleone FC | Le Iene | 2-2 |
Rko | Team Austin | 2-2 |
Redelcalcio | Bret Hart | 3-3 |
Max Inter | The Big Pea | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
MASHATEAM | Max Inter | 0-0 |
Le Iene | Redelcalcio | 2-0 |
HolyTeam | Bret Hart | 0-0 |
Team Austin | MacCity | 1-1 |
Rko | FC Trezegol | 0-0 |
Real Mandriola | The Big Pea | 0-0 |
Melanzana FC | Florentia | 1-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | Brancaleone FC | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Melanzana FC | HolyTeam | 1-2 |
Max Inter | Rko | 1-2 |
MacCity | Bret Hart | 1-1 |
Brancaleone FC | Florentia | 1-1 |
The Big Pea | Aggeggioso FC | 0-1 |
Team Austin | MASHATEAM | 1-1 |
Redelcalcio | FC Trezegol | 2-1 |
Real Mandriola | Le Iene | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
MASHATEAM | The Big Pea | 2-3 |
Le Iene | Melanzana FC | 2-0 |
Florentia | Team Austin | 3-2 |
FC Trezegol | HolyTeam | 2-0 |
Rko | Bret Hart | 6-5 |
Redelcalcio | MacCity | 2-0 |
Max Inter | Brancaleone FC | 3-0 |
Aggeggioso FC | Real Mandriola | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
MASHATEAM | Redelcalcio | 2-3 |
HolyTeam | Real Mandriola | 0-1 |
Florentia | Rko | 4-0 |
FC Trezegol | Aggeggioso FC | 1-3 |
Bret Hart | Max Inter | 2-3 |
Brancaleone FC | MacCity | 0-3 |
The Big Pea | Le Iene | 2-2 |
Melanzana FC | Team Austin | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
MacCity | Florentia | 4-1 |
HolyTeam | Rko | 0-3 |
Brancaleone FC | MASHATEAM | 1-2 |
Team Austin | Le Iene | 2-2 |
Real Mandriola | Bret Hart | 2-2 |
Melanzana FC | The Big Pea | 1-0 |
Max Inter | FC Trezegol | 3-2 |
Aggeggioso FC | Redelcalcio | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
HolyTeam | MASHATEAM | 0-0 |
Max Inter | MacCity | 4-2 |
Aggeggioso FC | Le Iene | 1-4 |
FC Trezegol | Bret Hart | 4-0 |
Rko | Brancaleone FC | 1-0 |
The Big Pea | Team Austin | 1-4 |
Florentia | Redelcalcio | 0-3 |
Real Mandriola | Melanzana FC | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Max Inter | Le Iene | 1-1 |
Florentia | Bret Hart | 0-1 |
Melanzana FC | Brancaleone FC | 3-1 |
HolyTeam | The Big Pea | 0-1 |
FC Trezegol | Team Austin | 0-2 |
Rko | Redelcalcio | 1-0 |
MacCity | Aggeggioso FC | 1-1 |
Real Mandriola | MASHATEAM | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Melanzana FC | Aggeggioso FC | 1-3 |
Redelcalcio | Max Inter | 2-3 |
Team Austin | Real Mandriola | 3-1 |
Le Iene | Rko | 4-0 |
Bret Hart | The Big Pea | 1-0 |
FC Trezegol | Florentia | 2-2 |
Brancaleone FC | HolyTeam | 2-0 |
MASHATEAM | MacCity | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Team Austin | Redelcalcio | 1-0 |
The Big Pea | Rko | 0-1 |
Bret Hart | Brancaleone FC | 3-0 |
Melanzana FC | FC Trezegol | 2-1 |
Max Inter | Florentia | 1-0 |
Le Iene | HolyTeam | 2-0 |
Real Mandriola | MacCity | 2-2 |
Aggeggioso FC | MASHATEAM | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Bret Hart | Aggeggioso FC | 4-1 |
Melanzana FC | Max Inter | 2-1 |
Redelcalcio | Real Mandriola | 3-2 |
HolyTeam | Team Austin | 1-2 |
MacCity | The Big Pea | 2-3 |
FC Trezegol | Brancaleone FC | 3-1 |
Florentia | Le Iene | 2-3 |
Rko | MASHATEAM | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Florentia | Aggeggioso FC | 1-3 |
Redelcalcio | Melanzana FC | 2-0 |
Rko | Real Mandriola | 4-2 |
Brancaleone FC | Team Austin | 3-2 |
MASHATEAM | Bret Hart | 1-3 |
The Big Pea | FC Trezegol | 2-3 |
Max Inter | HolyTeam | 2-1 |
MacCity | Le Iene | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Team Austin | Max Inter | 0-0 |
The Big Pea | Redelcalcio | 0-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | Rko | 0-2 |
Real Mandriola | Brancaleone FC | 0-2 |
Le Iene | Bret Hart | 0-0 |
HolyTeam | Florentia | 0-0 |
Melanzana FC | MacCity | 0-0 |
FC Trezegol | MASHATEAM | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Team Austin | Aggeggioso FC | 1-0 |
Bret Hart | Melanzana FC | 3-3 |
Max Inter | Real Mandriola | 1-1 |
HolyTeam | Redelcalcio | 0-2 |
MacCity | Rko | 2-0 |
Brancaleone FC | The Big Pea | 2-2 |
FC Trezegol | Le Iene | 1-3 |
Florentia | MASHATEAM | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Max Inter | Aggeggioso FC | 1-2 |
Rko | Melanzana FC | 1-1 |
FC Trezegol | Real Mandriola | 1-2 |
Bret Hart | Team Austin | 1-2 |
Florentia | The Big Pea | 2-2 |
Redelcalcio | Brancaleone FC | 1-1 |
MASHATEAM | Le Iene | 1-2 |
HolyTeam | MacCity | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
The Big Pea | Max Inter | 0-2 |
Bret Hart | Redelcalcio | 0-4 |
Team Austin | Rko | 2-0 |
Le Iene | Brancaleone FC | 2-4 |
MacCity | FC Trezegol | 1-2 |
Real Mandriola | Florentia | 0-0 |
Aggeggioso FC | HolyTeam | 1-0 |
Melanzana FC | MASHATEAM | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Brancaleone FC | Aggeggioso FC | 0-2 |
Florentia | Melanzana FC | 3-2 |
The Big Pea | Real Mandriola | 4-0 |
FC Trezegol | Rko | 2-1 |
MacCity | Team Austin | 2-2 |
Bret Hart | HolyTeam | 1-0 |
Redelcalcio | Le Iene | 1-3 |
Max Inter | MASHATEAM | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Rko | Max Inter | 0-2 |
HolyTeam | Melanzana FC | 0-4 |
Le Iene | Real Mandriola | 1-2 |
FC Trezegol | Redelcalcio | 3-1 |
MASHATEAM | Team Austin | 2-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | The Big Pea | 1-0 |
Florentia | Brancaleone FC | 1-0 |
Bret Hart | MacCity | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
Real Mandriola | Aggeggioso FC | 3-1 |
Brancaleone FC | Max Inter | 0-3 |
MacCity | Redelcalcio | 1-2 |
Bret Hart | Rko | 1-1 |
HolyTeam | FC Trezegol | 0-4 |
Team Austin | Florentia | 2-0 |
Melanzana FC | Le Iene | 1-2 |
The Big Pea | MASHATEAM | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Team Austin | Melanzana FC | 1-1 |
Le Iene | The Big Pea | 1-0 |
MacCity | Brancaleone FC | 0-0 |
Max Inter | Bret Hart | 1-1 |
Aggeggioso FC | FC Trezegol | 0-3 |
Rko | Florentia | 2-2 |
Real Mandriola | HolyTeam | 1-3 |
Redelcalcio | MASHATEAM | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Redelcalcio | Aggeggioso FC | 1-1 |
FC Trezegol | Max Inter | 3-1 |
The Big Pea | Melanzana FC | 2-0 |
Bret Hart | Real Mandriola | 0-4 |
Le Iene | Team Austin | 2-4 |
MASHATEAM | Brancaleone FC | 1-0 |
Rko | HolyTeam | 0-4 |
Florentia | MacCity | 0-1 |
|
|