GIORNATA 1 |
AC Tuaa | RinoCiccino | 1-2 |
Aek Capeccia | rinascita77 | 1-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | RFC MALPENSA | 3-1 |
banik ostrava | realmossad | 1-0 |
FC ENDRIO | mastiffs sup | 4-2 |
FC Jocabonito | FCmax1970 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Aek Capeccia | AC Tuaa | 2-2 |
RinoCiccino | AtleticoRozzol | 1-3 |
rinascita77 | banik ostrava | 2-0 |
RFC MALPENSA | FC ENDRIO | 3-1 |
realmossad | FC Jocabonito | 0-1 |
mastiffs sup | FCmax1970 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
AC Tuaa | AtleticoRozzol | 0-1 |
banik ostrava | Aek Capeccia | 2-1 |
FC ENDRIO | RinoCiccino | 1-2 |
FC Jocabonito | rinascita77 | 1-2 |
FCmax1970 | RFC MALPENSA | 0-1 |
mastiffs sup | realmossad | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
banik ostrava | AC Tuaa | 3-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | FC ENDRIO | 3-0 |
Aek Capeccia | FC Jocabonito | 6-0 |
RinoCiccino | FCmax1970 | 3-1 |
rinascita77 | mastiffs sup | 2-3 |
RFC MALPENSA | realmossad | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AC Tuaa | FC ENDRIO | 2-0 |
FC Jocabonito | banik ostrava | 1-2 |
FCmax1970 | AtleticoRozzol | 1-1 |
mastiffs sup | Aek Capeccia | 3-2 |
realmossad | RinoCiccino | 2-0 |
RFC MALPENSA | rinascita77 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC Jocabonito | AC Tuaa | 1-1 |
FC ENDRIO | FCmax1970 | 2-1 |
banik ostrava | mastiffs sup | 4-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | realmossad | 1-1 |
Aek Capeccia | RFC MALPENSA | 2-2 |
RinoCiccino | rinascita77 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AC Tuaa | FCmax1970 | 5-3 |
mastiffs sup | FC Jocabonito | 5-3 |
realmossad | FC ENDRIO | 5-3 |
RFC MALPENSA | banik ostrava | 2-2 |
rinascita77 | AtleticoRozzol | 6-5 |
RinoCiccino | Aek Capeccia | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
mastiffs sup | AC Tuaa | 2-1 |
FCmax1970 | realmossad | 1-1 |
FC Jocabonito | RFC MALPENSA | 0-0 |
FC ENDRIO | rinascita77 | 1-1 |
banik ostrava | RinoCiccino | 2-2 |
AtleticoRozzol | Aek Capeccia | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
AC Tuaa | realmossad | 3-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | mastiffs sup | 0-3 |
rinascita77 | FCmax1970 | 2-2 |
RinoCiccino | FC Jocabonito | 3-0 |
Aek Capeccia | FC ENDRIO | 2-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | banik ostrava | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
RFC MALPENSA | AC Tuaa | 0-1 |
realmossad | rinascita77 | 2-3 |
mastiffs sup | RinoCiccino | 4-1 |
FCmax1970 | Aek Capeccia | 1-0 |
FC Jocabonito | AtleticoRozzol | 2-2 |
FC ENDRIO | banik ostrava | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
AC Tuaa | rinascita77 | 1-1 |
RinoCiccino | RFC MALPENSA | 1-0 |
Aek Capeccia | realmossad | 1-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | mastiffs sup | 1-1 |
banik ostrava | FCmax1970 | 1-1 |
FC ENDRIO | FC Jocabonito | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
RinoCiccino | AC Tuaa | 4-4 |
rinascita77 | Aek Capeccia | 4-0 |
RFC MALPENSA | AtleticoRozzol | 3-2 |
realmossad | banik ostrava | 5-1 |
mastiffs sup | FC ENDRIO | 4-2 |
FCmax1970 | FC Jocabonito | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
AC Tuaa | Aek Capeccia | 4-4 |
AtleticoRozzol | RinoCiccino | 3-2 |
banik ostrava | rinascita77 | 3-4 |
FC ENDRIO | RFC MALPENSA | 4-0 |
FC Jocabonito | realmossad | 4-3 |
FCmax1970 | mastiffs sup | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
AtleticoRozzol | AC Tuaa | 2-4 |
Aek Capeccia | banik ostrava | 3-2 |
RinoCiccino | FC ENDRIO | 0-1 |
rinascita77 | FC Jocabonito | 3-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | FCmax1970 | 2-1 |
realmossad | mastiffs sup | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
AC Tuaa | banik ostrava | 2-2 |
FC ENDRIO | AtleticoRozzol | 3-4 |
FC Jocabonito | Aek Capeccia | 4-0 |
FCmax1970 | RinoCiccino | 4-3 |
mastiffs sup | rinascita77 | 4-4 |
realmossad | RFC MALPENSA | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
FC ENDRIO | AC Tuaa | 1-1 |
banik ostrava | FC Jocabonito | 4-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | FCmax1970 | 2-2 |
Aek Capeccia | mastiffs sup | 3-2 |
RinoCiccino | realmossad | 0-1 |
rinascita77 | RFC MALPENSA | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
AC Tuaa | FC Jocabonito | 3-3 |
FCmax1970 | FC ENDRIO | 1-0 |
mastiffs sup | banik ostrava | 3-1 |
realmossad | AtleticoRozzol | 1-2 |
RFC MALPENSA | Aek Capeccia | 1-1 |
rinascita77 | RinoCiccino | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FCmax1970 | AC Tuaa | 1-2 |
FC Jocabonito | mastiffs sup | 0-1 |
FC ENDRIO | realmossad | 0-1 |
banik ostrava | RFC MALPENSA | 0-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | rinascita77 | 3-1 |
Aek Capeccia | RinoCiccino | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
AC Tuaa | mastiffs sup | 3-2 |
realmossad | FCmax1970 | 0-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | FC Jocabonito | 0-1 |
rinascita77 | FC ENDRIO | 2-1 |
RinoCiccino | banik ostrava | 2-1 |
Aek Capeccia | AtleticoRozzol | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
realmossad | AC Tuaa | 2-1 |
mastiffs sup | RFC MALPENSA | 4-2 |
FCmax1970 | rinascita77 | 2-3 |
FC Jocabonito | RinoCiccino | 1-2 |
FC ENDRIO | Aek Capeccia | 4-2 |
banik ostrava | AtleticoRozzol | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
AC Tuaa | RFC MALPENSA | 4-0 |
rinascita77 | realmossad | 2-3 |
RinoCiccino | mastiffs sup | 1-2 |
Aek Capeccia | FCmax1970 | 3-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | FC Jocabonito | 4-2 |
banik ostrava | FC ENDRIO | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
rinascita77 | AC Tuaa | 4-5 |
RFC MALPENSA | RinoCiccino | 0-2 |
realmossad | Aek Capeccia | 1-3 |
mastiffs sup | AtleticoRozzol | 4-4 |
FCmax1970 | banik ostrava | 2-3 |
FC Jocabonito | FC ENDRIO | 4-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
AC Tuaa | RinoCiccino | 1-0 |
Aek Capeccia | rinascita77 | 1-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | RFC MALPENSA | 1-0 |
banik ostrava | realmossad | 2-0 |
FC ENDRIO | mastiffs sup | 3-1 |
FC Jocabonito | FCmax1970 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Aek Capeccia | AC Tuaa | 3-6 |
RinoCiccino | AtleticoRozzol | 1-4 |
rinascita77 | banik ostrava | 6-2 |
RFC MALPENSA | FC ENDRIO | 4-3 |
realmossad | FC Jocabonito | 1-7 |
mastiffs sup | FCmax1970 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
AC Tuaa | AtleticoRozzol | 4-5 |
banik ostrava | Aek Capeccia | 1-2 |
FC ENDRIO | RinoCiccino | 1-2 |
FC Jocabonito | rinascita77 | 1-4 |
FCmax1970 | RFC MALPENSA | 1-1 |
mastiffs sup | realmossad | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
banik ostrava | AC Tuaa | 2-1 |
AtleticoRozzol | FC ENDRIO | 0-1 |
Aek Capeccia | FC Jocabonito | 2-0 |
RinoCiccino | FCmax1970 | 1-0 |
rinascita77 | mastiffs sup | 0-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | realmossad | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
AC Tuaa | FC ENDRIO | 2-4 |
FC Jocabonito | banik ostrava | 3-0 |
FCmax1970 | AtleticoRozzol | 2-0 |
mastiffs sup | Aek Capeccia | 1-3 |
realmossad | RinoCiccino | 0-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | rinascita77 | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FC Jocabonito | AC Tuaa | 2-3 |
FC ENDRIO | FCmax1970 | 3-2 |
banik ostrava | mastiffs sup | 2-4 |
AtleticoRozzol | realmossad | 4-0 |
Aek Capeccia | RFC MALPENSA | 1-3 |
RinoCiccino | rinascita77 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
AC Tuaa | FCmax1970 | 3-2 |
mastiffs sup | FC Jocabonito | 1-2 |
realmossad | FC ENDRIO | 0-1 |
RFC MALPENSA | banik ostrava | 2-0 |
rinascita77 | AtleticoRozzol | 3-0 |
RinoCiccino | Aek Capeccia | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
mastiffs sup | AC Tuaa | 2-1 |
FCmax1970 | realmossad | 1-0 |
FC Jocabonito | RFC MALPENSA | 1-1 |
FC ENDRIO | rinascita77 | 0-1 |
banik ostrava | RinoCiccino | 2-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | Aek Capeccia | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
AC Tuaa | realmossad | 2-0 |
RFC MALPENSA | mastiffs sup | 0-1 |
rinascita77 | FCmax1970 | 0-1 |
RinoCiccino | FC Jocabonito | 2-1 |
Aek Capeccia | FC ENDRIO | 0-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | banik ostrava | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
RFC MALPENSA | AC Tuaa | 3-1 |
realmossad | rinascita77 | 0-4 |
mastiffs sup | RinoCiccino | 2-2 |
FCmax1970 | Aek Capeccia | 2-1 |
FC Jocabonito | AtleticoRozzol | 3-1 |
FC ENDRIO | banik ostrava | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
AC Tuaa | rinascita77 | 1-0 |
RinoCiccino | RFC MALPENSA | 1-0 |
Aek Capeccia | realmossad | 2-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | mastiffs sup | 1-0 |
banik ostrava | FCmax1970 | 3-0 |
FC ENDRIO | FC Jocabonito | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
RinoCiccino | AC Tuaa | 1-3 |
rinascita77 | Aek Capeccia | 4-5 |
RFC MALPENSA | AtleticoRozzol | 3-3 |
realmossad | banik ostrava | 2-2 |
mastiffs sup | FC ENDRIO | 6-2 |
FCmax1970 | FC Jocabonito | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
AC Tuaa | Aek Capeccia | 0-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | RinoCiccino | 4-3 |
banik ostrava | rinascita77 | 1-1 |
FC ENDRIO | RFC MALPENSA | 1-0 |
FC Jocabonito | realmossad | 1-0 |
FCmax1970 | mastiffs sup | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
AtleticoRozzol | AC Tuaa | 1-0 |
Aek Capeccia | banik ostrava | 1-1 |
RinoCiccino | FC ENDRIO | 0-0 |
rinascita77 | FC Jocabonito | 0-0 |
RFC MALPENSA | FCmax1970 | 1-0 |
realmossad | mastiffs sup | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
AC Tuaa | banik ostrava | 2-3 |
FC ENDRIO | AtleticoRozzol | 0-3 |
FC Jocabonito | Aek Capeccia | 3-2 |
FCmax1970 | RinoCiccino | 1-0 |
mastiffs sup | rinascita77 | 3-2 |
realmossad | RFC MALPENSA | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
FC ENDRIO | AC Tuaa | 0-0 |
banik ostrava | FC Jocabonito | 3-0 |
AtleticoRozzol | FCmax1970 | 2-2 |
Aek Capeccia | mastiffs sup | 2-0 |
RinoCiccino | realmossad | 1-0 |
rinascita77 | RFC MALPENSA | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 39 |
AC Tuaa | FC Jocabonito |
FCmax1970 | FC ENDRIO |
mastiffs sup | banik ostrava |
realmossad | AtleticoRozzol |
RFC MALPENSA | Aek Capeccia |
rinascita77 | RinoCiccino |
|
|
GIORNATA 40 |
FCmax1970 | AC Tuaa |
FC Jocabonito | mastiffs sup |
FC ENDRIO | realmossad |
banik ostrava | RFC MALPENSA |
AtleticoRozzol | rinascita77 |
Aek Capeccia | RinoCiccino |
|
|
GIORNATA 41 |
AC Tuaa | mastiffs sup |
realmossad | FCmax1970 |
RFC MALPENSA | FC Jocabonito |
rinascita77 | FC ENDRIO |
RinoCiccino | banik ostrava |
Aek Capeccia | AtleticoRozzol |
|
|
GIORNATA 42 |
realmossad | AC Tuaa |
mastiffs sup | RFC MALPENSA |
FCmax1970 | rinascita77 |
FC Jocabonito | RinoCiccino |
FC ENDRIO | Aek Capeccia |
banik ostrava | AtleticoRozzol |
|
|
GIORNATA 43 |
AC Tuaa | RFC MALPENSA |
rinascita77 | realmossad |
RinoCiccino | mastiffs sup |
Aek Capeccia | FCmax1970 |
AtleticoRozzol | FC Jocabonito |
banik ostrava | FC ENDRIO |
|
|
GIORNATA 44 |
rinascita77 | AC Tuaa |
RFC MALPENSA | RinoCiccino |
realmossad | Aek Capeccia |
mastiffs sup | AtleticoRozzol |
FCmax1970 | banik ostrava |
FC Jocabonito | FC ENDRIO |
|
|