GIORNATA 1 |
TORINO | Joga Malito | 0-1 |
KAMCHATKA | AC CERVEZA | 3-2 |
Real Maratea | Castione | 1-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Fantabari | 4-3 |
LosAmigos84 | the raven | 2-2 |
Black Stars | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-3 |
PurtuallO | Balo Team | 3-2 |
Paperinik | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
Black Stars | MR MULE | 3-7 |
DeportivoMedel | Galacticos8 | 5-7 |
Maxsoccer | Fortitudo Fc | 7-5 |
Maxsoccer | Fantafaro | 2-1 |
Lupin | Joga Malito | 0-1 |
FCMceltic | Crystal Palace | 1-2 |
AC CERVEZA | Scafankiati | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | DeportivoMedel | 6-5 |
Balo Team | KAMCHATKA | 5-7 |
Fantafaro | LosAmigos84 | 5-8 |
Fantabari | Black Stars | 6-3 |
Joga Malito | Paperinik | 7-2 |
AC CERVEZA | Real Maratea | 4-3 |
the raven | PurtuallO | 7-5 |
Castione | TORINO | 6-4 |
DeportivoMedel | Black Stars | 3-1 |
MR MULE | Maxsoccer | 1-4 |
Galacticos8 | Fortitudo Fc | 2-2 |
Lupin | Maxsoccer | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | Joga Malito | 1-0 |
Scafankiati | Crystal Palace | 1-2 |
FCMceltic | AC CERVEZA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
TORINO | the raven | 2-3 |
Fantabari | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-3 |
KAMCHATKA | Joga Malito | 2-2 |
Real Maratea | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Castione | 3-2 |
LosAmigos84 | Balo Team | 2-1 |
Black Stars | AC CERVEZA | 1-2 |
Paperinik | PurtuallO | 2-3 |
Black Stars | Maxsoccer | 3-3 |
Fortitudo Fc | DeportivoMedel | 4-1 |
Galacticos8 | MR MULE | 2-3 |
Maxsoccer | Joga Malito | 2-3 |
Fantafaro | Lupin | 4-1 |
Scafankiati | FCMceltic | 4-2 |
AC CERVEZA | Crystal Palace | 3-6 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Balo Team | Real Maratea | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | DeportivoMedel | 3-1 |
TORINO | Black Stars | 1-3 |
Joga Malito | Fantabari | 0-1 |
AC CERVEZA | Castione | 3-1 |
the raven | AUDAX MONREALE | 3-3 |
PurtuallO | LosAmigos84 | 4-4 |
Paperinik | KAMCHATKA | 2-2 |
Fortitudo Fc | Black Stars | 0-2 |
Maxsoccer | Galacticos8 | 0-0 |
DeportivoMedel | MR MULE | 1-1 |
Fantafaro | Maxsoccer | 4-1 |
Joga Malito | Lupin | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Paperinik | 3-2 |
Fantafaro | Joga Malito | 1-0 |
KAMCHATKA | Real Maratea | 0-1 |
LosAmigos84 | AC CERVEZA | 1-2 |
the raven | Balo Team | 1-2 |
Castione | Fantabari | 0-1 |
Black Stars | DeportivoMedel | 2-1 |
PurtuallO | TORINO | 2-0 |
Black Stars | Galacticos8 | 2-0 |
MR MULE | Fortitudo Fc | 0-1 |
DeportivoMedel | Maxsoccer | 1-2 |
Maxsoccer | Lupin | 3-2 |
Joga Malito | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Balo Team | TORINO | 1-0 |
Fantabari | LosAmigos84 | 0-0 |
Joga Malito | PurtuallO | 1-1 |
AC CERVEZA | Fantafaro | 1-0 |
Real Maratea | Black Stars | 1-2 |
DeportivoMedel | KAMCHATKA | 1-2 |
Castione | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-1 |
Paperinik | the raven | 2-0 |
MR MULE | Black Stars | 1-1 |
Galacticos8 | DeportivoMedel | 1-2 |
Fortitudo Fc | Maxsoccer | 2-1 |
Joga Malito | Maxsoccer | 1-4 |
Lupin | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
AUDAX MONREALE | AC CERVEZA | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | Balo Team | 3-1 |
TORINO | Paperinik | 1-1 |
KAMCHATKA | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Joga Malito | DeportivoMedel | 1-2 |
LosAmigos84 | Real Maratea | 1-0 |
the raven | Black Stars | 2-1 |
PurtuallO | Castione | 3-2 |
Black Stars | DeportivoMedel | 3-2 |
Maxsoccer | MR MULE | 1-2 |
Fortitudo Fc | Galacticos8 | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
AUDAX MONREALE | KAMCHATKA | 0-5 |
Balo Team | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Fantabari | AC CERVEZA | 1-0 |
Real Maratea | Joga Malito | 0-0 |
DeportivoMedel | PurtuallO | 2-1 |
LosAmigos84 | TORINO | 2-0 |
Castione | the raven | 0-0 |
Black Stars | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
Maxsoccer | Black Stars | 2-1 |
DeportivoMedel | Fortitudo Fc | 2-2 |
MR MULE | Galacticos8 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Fantafaro | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-2 |
TORINO | Real Maratea | 1-3 |
KAMCHATKA | Castione | 4-2 |
Joga Malito | Balo Team | 3-1 |
AC CERVEZA | DeportivoMedel | 1-2 |
the raven | Fantabari | 2-2 |
PurtuallO | Black Stars | 2-1 |
Paperinik | LosAmigos84 | 3-3 |
Black Stars | Fortitudo Fc | 3-3 |
Galacticos8 | Maxsoccer | 2-3 |
MR MULE | DeportivoMedel | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Balo Team | 2-3 |
Fantabari | Fantafaro | 3-2 |
KAMCHATKA | PurtuallO | 2-2 |
AC CERVEZA | the raven | 3-2 |
Real Maratea | Paperinik | 3-1 |
DeportivoMedel | TORINO | 1-1 |
Castione | Joga Malito | 1-2 |
Black Stars | LosAmigos84 | 3-2 |
Galacticos8 | Black Stars | 2-0 |
Fortitudo Fc | MR MULE | 1-2 |
Maxsoccer | DeportivoMedel | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Balo Team | Black Stars | 0-0 |
Fantafaro | Castione | 1-1 |
TORINO | AC CERVEZA | 1-1 |
Joga Malito | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-2 |
LosAmigos84 | KAMCHATKA | 3-3 |
the raven | DeportivoMedel | 2-3 |
PurtuallO | Real Maratea | 2-0 |
Paperinik | Fantabari | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
AUDAX MONREALE | TORINO | 1-1 |
Fantabari | PurtuallO | 1-0 |
KAMCHATKA | Fantafaro | 2-1 |
AC CERVEZA | Joga Malito | 2-1 |
Real Maratea | the raven | 1-2 |
DeportivoMedel | LosAmigos84 | 2-2 |
Castione | Balo Team | 0-1 |
Black Stars | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Balo Team | AC CERVEZA | 0-1 |
TORINO | Fantabari | 1-0 |
Joga Malito | Black Stars | 0-0 |
Real Maratea | DeportivoMedel | 1-0 |
LosAmigos84 | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-0 |
the raven | KAMCHATKA | 0-0 |
PurtuallO | Fantafaro | 0-1 |
Paperinik | Castione | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Real Maratea | 2-3 |
Fantafaro | the raven | 4-3 |
Fantabari | Balo Team | 3-2 |
KAMCHATKA | TORINO | 2-2 |
Joga Malito | LosAmigos84 | 3-3 |
AC CERVEZA | PurtuallO | 3-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Paperinik | 3-1 |
Castione | Black Stars | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Balo Team | DeportivoMedel | 2-2 |
TORINO | Fantafaro | 0-4 |
Real Maratea | Fantabari | 3-3 |
LosAmigos84 | Castione | 2-5 |
the raven | Joga Malito | 4-3 |
Black Stars | KAMCHATKA | 1-3 |
PurtuallO | AUDAX MONREALE | 5-3 |
Paperinik | AC CERVEZA | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Joga Malito | TORINO | 1-3 |
AC CERVEZA | KAMCHATKA | 3-1 |
Castione | Real Maratea | 0-3 |
Fantabari | DeportivoMedel | 2-2 |
the raven | LosAmigos84 | 2-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Black Stars | 2-1 |
Balo Team | PurtuallO | 2-1 |
Fantafaro | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
DeportivoMedel | AUDAX MONREALE | 4-4 |
KAMCHATKA | Balo Team | 4-3 |
LosAmigos84 | Fantafaro | 3-3 |
Black Stars | Fantabari | 3-3 |
Paperinik | Joga Malito | 3-1 |
Real Maratea | AC CERVEZA | 4-4 |
PurtuallO | the raven | 4-4 |
TORINO | Castione | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
the raven | TORINO | 3-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Fantabari | 2-1 |
Joga Malito | KAMCHATKA | 2-0 |
Fantafaro | Real Maratea | 2-2 |
Castione | DeportivoMedel | 2-2 |
Balo Team | LosAmigos84 | 1-2 |
AC CERVEZA | Black Stars | 3-2 |
PurtuallO | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Real Maratea | Balo Team | 1-1 |
DeportivoMedel | Fantafaro | 1-3 |
Black Stars | TORINO | 1-0 |
Fantabari | Joga Malito | 1-0 |
Castione | AC CERVEZA | 1-3 |
AUDAX MONREALE | the raven | 0-2 |
LosAmigos84 | PurtuallO | 1-3 |
KAMCHATKA | Paperinik | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Paperinik | AUDAX MONREALE | 2-4 |
Joga Malito | Fantafaro | 4-2 |
Real Maratea | KAMCHATKA | 4-4 |
AC CERVEZA | LosAmigos84 | 3-3 |
Balo Team | the raven | 4-2 |
Fantabari | Castione | 3-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Black Stars | 4-3 |
TORINO | PurtuallO | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
TORINO | Balo Team | 0-0 |
LosAmigos84 | Fantabari | 0-2 |
PurtuallO | Joga Malito | 0-1 |
Fantafaro | AC CERVEZA | 0-2 |
Black Stars | Real Maratea | 1-1 |
KAMCHATKA | DeportivoMedel | 1-2 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Castione | 1-0 |
the raven | Paperinik | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
AC CERVEZA | AUDAX MONREALE | 2-1 |
Balo Team | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
Paperinik | TORINO | 0-1 |
Fantabari | KAMCHATKA | 1-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Joga Malito | 0-3 |
Real Maratea | LosAmigos84 | 1-0 |
Black Stars | the raven | 0-2 |
Castione | PurtuallO | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
KAMCHATKA | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Balo Team | 0-0 |
AC CERVEZA | Fantabari | 3-2 |
Joga Malito | Real Maratea | 1-3 |
PurtuallO | DeportivoMedel | 1-2 |
TORINO | LosAmigos84 | 2-3 |
the raven | Castione | 3-1 |
Fantafaro | Black Stars | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Fantafaro | 1-1 |
Real Maratea | TORINO | 1-1 |
Castione | KAMCHATKA | 1-2 |
Balo Team | Joga Malito | 3-1 |
DeportivoMedel | AC CERVEZA | 2-1 |
Fantabari | the raven | 2-1 |
Black Stars | PurtuallO | 2-3 |
LosAmigos84 | Paperinik | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Balo Team | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-1 |
Fantafaro | Fantabari | 2-2 |
PurtuallO | KAMCHATKA | 0-1 |
the raven | AC CERVEZA | 1-2 |
Paperinik | Real Maratea | 1-2 |
TORINO | DeportivoMedel | 1-1 |
Joga Malito | Castione | 1-1 |
LosAmigos84 | Black Stars | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Black Stars | Balo Team | 0-0 |
Castione | Fantafaro | 0-0 |
AC CERVEZA | TORINO | 2-0 |
AUDAX MONREALE | Joga Malito | 1-0 |
KAMCHATKA | LosAmigos84 | 0-0 |
DeportivoMedel | the raven | 0-2 |
Real Maratea | PurtuallO | 1-1 |
Fantabari | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
TORINO | AUDAX MONREALE | 0-0 |
PurtuallO | Fantabari | 1-0 |
Fantafaro | KAMCHATKA | 1-0 |
Joga Malito | AC CERVEZA | 0-1 |
the raven | Real Maratea | 1-0 |
LosAmigos84 | DeportivoMedel | 0-1 |
Balo Team | Castione | 0-0 |
Paperinik | Black Stars | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
AC CERVEZA | Balo Team | 2-2 |
Fantabari | TORINO | 3-1 |
Black Stars | Joga Malito | 2-2 |
DeportivoMedel | Real Maratea | 2-3 |
AUDAX MONREALE | LosAmigos84 | 3-3 |
KAMCHATKA | the raven | 3-2 |
Fantafaro | PurtuallO | 4-5 |
Castione | Paperinik | 5-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Real Maratea | AUDAX MONREALE | 1-1 |
the raven | Fantafaro | 1-0 |
Balo Team | Fantabari | 0-1 |
TORINO | KAMCHATKA | 0-0 |
LosAmigos84 | Joga Malito | 1-1 |
PurtuallO | AC CERVEZA | 1-1 |
Paperinik | DeportivoMedel | 1-0 |
Black Stars | Castione | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
DeportivoMedel | Balo Team | 2-2 |
Fantafaro | TORINO | 2-0 |
Fantabari | Real Maratea | 2-2 |
Castione | LosAmigos84 | 2-1 |
Joga Malito | the raven | 1-2 |
KAMCHATKA | Black Stars | 1-1 |
AUDAX MONREALE | PurtuallO | 2-1 |
AC CERVEZA | Paperinik | 1-0 |
|
|