GIORNATA 1 |
Solex United | ABBRACALABRIA | 1-0 |
Atletico Grifo | Rosaneri | 0-2 |
Steeplillo FC | American Bar | 2-3 |
Realselva | Materasso Fc | 0-2 |
Atletico Loero | Team Trezza | 6-4 |
Inter78 | Jamaica | 2-3 |
FC Cabras | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
4 mori | Delfini | 2-2 |
EAGLES PALERMO | REAL LIOTRU | 4-3 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Real Bassotto | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
American Bar | Atletico Loero | 3-3 |
REAL LIOTRU | Steeplillo FC | 3-2 |
Materasso Fc | Inter78 | 3-4 |
Rosaneri | Solex United | 5-2 |
Real Bassotto | 4 mori | 3-1 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Atletico Grifo | 0-2 |
Team Trezza | Realselva | 3-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-2 |
Jamaica | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-4 |
Delfini | FC Cabras | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Solex United | Materasso Fc | 3-0 |
Atletico Grifo | Real Bassotto | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Jamaica | 3-2 |
Realselva | Delfini | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | MARSALA 1912 | 2-1 |
Inter78 | REAL LIOTRU | 2-3 |
FC Cabras | American Bar | 1-2 |
4 mori | Team Trezza | 1-4 |
EAGLES PALERMO | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-2 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Rosaneri | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
American Bar | EAGLES PALERMO | 3-4 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-3 |
Materasso Fc | FC Cabras | 3-3 |
Rosaneri | Inter78 | 1-2 |
Real Bassotto | Atletico Loero | 5-0 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Steeplillo FC | 2-1 |
Team Trezza | Solex United | 0-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | Realselva | 2-0 |
Jamaica | 4 mori | 2-0 |
Delfini | Atletico Grifo | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Solex United | Real Bassotto | 2-4 |
Steeplillo FC | Atletico Grifo | 2-1 |
Realselva | ABBRACALABRIA | 0-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Jamaica | 3-2 |
Atletico Loero | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Inter78 | American Bar | 3-2 |
FC Cabras | REAL LIOTRU | 2-1 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Materasso Fc | 3-4 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Team Trezza | 1-2 |
Delfini | Rosaneri | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
American Bar | Solex United | 3-3 |
Atletico Grifo | FC Cabras | 3-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Atletico Loero | 2-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Jamaica | 0-5 |
Materasso Fc | Delfini | 0-2 |
Rosaneri | MARSALA 1912 | 4-2 |
Real Bassotto | Realselva | 3-2 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Inter78 | 0-0 |
Team Trezza | EAGLES PALERMO | 1-2 |
4 mori | FC CANNAVAZZI | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Solex United | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
Realselva | 4 mori | 0-2 |
Team Trezza | American Bar | 0-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | ABBRACALABRIA | 0-2 |
Atletico Loero | Materasso Fc | 1-0 |
FC Cabras | Real Bassotto | 1-1 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Inter78 | 1-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Atletico Grifo | 4-2 |
Jamaica | Rosaneri | 2-0 |
Delfini | REAL LIOTRU | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
American Bar | Delfini | 1-2 |
Atletico Grifo | Jamaica | 4-5 |
Steeplillo FC | FC Cabras | 3-0 |
Realselva | FC CANNAVAZZI | 3-2 |
Rosaneri | EAGLES PALERMO | 3-2 |
Real Bassotto | MARSALA 1912 | 1-2 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Materasso Fc | 2-2 |
Atletico Loero | Solex United | 3-0 |
Inter78 | Team Trezza | 1-2 |
4 mori | REAL LIOTRU | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
REAL LIOTRU | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-1 |
Materasso Fc | Real Bassotto | 1-2 |
Rosaneri | Realselva | 1-2 |
Team Trezza | Atletico Grifo | 2-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | 4 mori | 2-2 |
FC Cabras | Solex United | 1-3 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Steeplillo FC | 0-2 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Atletico Loero | 0-0 |
Jamaica | American Bar | 0-2 |
Delfini | Inter78 | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Solex United | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-2 |
American Bar | MARSALA 1912 | 1-0 |
Atletico Grifo | Realselva | 1-1 |
Steeplillo FC | Team Trezza | 2-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Materasso Fc | 2-2 |
Real Bassotto | Jamaica | 3-1 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Delfini | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | EAGLES PALERMO | 1-2 |
Inter78 | FC Cabras | 1-3 |
4 mori | Rosaneri | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Atletico Grifo | Atletico Loero | 3-2 |
Realselva | Solex United | 1-1 |
Materasso Fc | American Bar | 2-2 |
Rosaneri | REAL LIOTRU | 2-0 |
Team Trezza | Real Bassotto | 3-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Inter78 | 2-1 |
FC Cabras | 4 mori | 2-1 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Delfini | 3-0 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Steeplillo FC | 3-2 |
Jamaica | ABBRACALABRIA | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Solex United | Atletico Grifo | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Materasso Fc | 1-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Team Trezza | 1-1 |
Real Bassotto | American Bar | 1-0 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Rosaneri | 1-0 |
Atletico Loero | Jamaica | 0-1 |
Inter78 | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-1 |
FC Cabras | Realselva | 0-0 |
4 mori | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-2 |
Delfini | MARSALA 1912 | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Solex United | 4 mori | 1-1 |
American Bar | ABBRACALABRIA | 4-2 |
Atletico Grifo | Inter78 | 2-1 |
Realselva | Atletico Loero | 2-3 |
Materasso Fc | Rosaneri | 1-2 |
Real Bassotto | Steeplillo FC | 4-3 |
Team Trezza | Delfini | 4-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | REAL LIOTRU | 4-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | FC Cabras | 1-1 |
Jamaica | EAGLES PALERMO | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Steeplillo FC | Realselva | 3-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | American Bar | 3-2 |
Materasso Fc | MARSALA 1912 | 1-2 |
Rosaneri | Real Bassotto | 2-1 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Team Trezza | 1-3 |
Inter78 | Solex United | 4-1 |
FC Cabras | Atletico Loero | 2-2 |
4 mori | Atletico Grifo | 0-1 |
EAGLES PALERMO | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-4 |
Delfini | Jamaica | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Solex United | Delfini | 4-2 |
American Bar | Rosaneri | 3-3 |
Atletico Grifo | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-5 |
Realselva | Inter78 | 4-4 |
Real Bassotto | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-2 |
Team Trezza | FC Cabras | 5-3 |
Atletico Loero | REAL LIOTRU | 5-4 |
4 mori | Steeplillo FC | 4-3 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | MARSALA 1912 | 1-2 |
Jamaica | Materasso Fc | 4-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
American Bar | 4 mori | 1-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Realselva | 2-1 |
Materasso Fc | Atletico Grifo | 2-2 |
Rosaneri | Atletico Loero | 1-2 |
ABBRACALABRIA | FC CANNAVAZZI | 0-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | Solex United | 1-0 |
Inter78 | Steeplillo FC | 1-0 |
EAGLES PALERMO | FC Cabras | 3-0 |
Jamaica | Team Trezza | 3-2 |
Delfini | Real Bassotto | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Solex United | REAL LIOTRU | 3-4 |
Atletico Grifo | American Bar | 3-2 |
Steeplillo FC | MARSALA 1912 | 3-2 |
Realselva | Jamaica | 1-3 |
Real Bassotto | EAGLES PALERMO | 1-2 |
Team Trezza | Materasso Fc | 3-1 |
Atletico Loero | ABBRACALABRIA | 5-3 |
FC Cabras | Rosaneri | 1-3 |
4 mori | Inter78 | 3-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Delfini | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
American Bar | Realselva | 3-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Real Bassotto | 3-0 |
Materasso Fc | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-0 |
Rosaneri | Team Trezza | 0-3 |
ABBRACALABRIA | 4 mori | 1-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | Atletico Grifo | 0-1 |
Inter78 | Atletico Loero | 3-3 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Solex United | 0-3 |
Jamaica | FC Cabras | 1-3 |
Delfini | Steeplillo FC | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Solex United | Jamaica | 2-4 |
Atletico Grifo | REAL LIOTRU | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Rosaneri | 1-3 |
Realselva | EAGLES PALERMO | 0-1 |
Real Bassotto | Inter78 | 3-2 |
Team Trezza | MARSALA 1912 | 3-1 |
Atletico Loero | Delfini | 1-2 |
FC Cabras | ABBRACALABRIA | 0-1 |
4 mori | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | American Bar | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Solex United | 4-1 |
Rosaneri | Atletico Grifo | 0-3 |
American Bar | Steeplillo FC | 2-2 |
Materasso Fc | Realselva | 2-0 |
Team Trezza | Atletico Loero | 0-3 |
Jamaica | Inter78 | 2-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | FC Cabras | 2-2 |
Delfini | 4 mori | 1-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-1 |
Real Bassotto | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Atletico Loero | American Bar | 3-3 |
Steeplillo FC | REAL LIOTRU | 3-3 |
Inter78 | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
Solex United | Rosaneri | 0-3 |
4 mori | Real Bassotto | 0-2 |
Atletico Grifo | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-0 |
Realselva | Team Trezza | 1-4 |
EAGLES PALERMO | MARSALA 1912 | 1-0 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Jamaica | 0-4 |
FC Cabras | Delfini | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Materasso Fc | Solex United | 2-0 |
Real Bassotto | Atletico Grifo | 1-2 |
Jamaica | Steeplillo FC | 1-1 |
Delfini | Realselva | 2-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Atletico Loero | 2-0 |
REAL LIOTRU | Inter78 | 2-3 |
American Bar | FC Cabras | 0-2 |
Team Trezza | 4 mori | 1-1 |
ABBRACALABRIA | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-2 |
Rosaneri | FC CANNAVAZZI | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
EAGLES PALERMO | American Bar | 2-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | REAL LIOTRU | 0-2 |
FC Cabras | Materasso Fc | 0-2 |
Inter78 | Rosaneri | 5-3 |
Atletico Loero | Real Bassotto | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-3 |
Solex United | Team Trezza | 4-3 |
Realselva | MARSALA 1912 | 2-3 |
4 mori | Jamaica | 2-2 |
Atletico Grifo | Delfini | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Real Bassotto | Solex United | 1-1 |
Atletico Grifo | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Realselva | 1-2 |
Jamaica | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
4 mori | Atletico Loero | 1-2 |
American Bar | Inter78 | 2-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | FC Cabras | 0-2 |
Materasso Fc | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-3 |
Team Trezza | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-1 |
Rosaneri | Delfini | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Solex United | American Bar | 2-1 |
FC Cabras | Atletico Grifo | 1-2 |
Atletico Loero | Steeplillo FC | 1-2 |
Jamaica | REAL LIOTRU | 5-1 |
Delfini | Materasso Fc | 1-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | Rosaneri | 1-3 |
Realselva | Real Bassotto | 0-2 |
Inter78 | ABBRACALABRIA | 1-0 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Team Trezza | 0-5 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | 4 mori | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Steeplillo FC | Solex United | 3-2 |
4 mori | Realselva | 1-0 |
American Bar | Team Trezza | 3-1 |
ABBRACALABRIA | MARSALA 1912 | 3-0 |
Materasso Fc | Atletico Loero | 1-1 |
Real Bassotto | FC Cabras | 2-2 |
Inter78 | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-1 |
Atletico Grifo | FC CANNAVAZZI | 0-2 |
Rosaneri | Jamaica | 0-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Delfini | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Delfini | American Bar | 2-2 |
Jamaica | Atletico Grifo | 3-3 |
FC Cabras | Steeplillo FC | 1-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Realselva | 2-3 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Rosaneri | 1-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | Real Bassotto | 1-0 |
Materasso Fc | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-1 |
Solex United | Atletico Loero | 2-2 |
Team Trezza | Inter78 | 0-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | 4 mori | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
ABBRACALABRIA | REAL LIOTRU | 1-1 |
Real Bassotto | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
Realselva | Rosaneri | 1-1 |
Atletico Grifo | Team Trezza | 2-1 |
4 mori | MARSALA 1912 | 2-1 |
Solex United | FC Cabras | 2-2 |
Steeplillo FC | EAGLES PALERMO | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-1 |
American Bar | Jamaica | 1-1 |
Inter78 | Delfini | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Solex United | 0-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | American Bar | 1-2 |
Realselva | Atletico Grifo | 2-0 |
Team Trezza | Steeplillo FC | 2-1 |
Materasso Fc | REAL LIOTRU | 2-1 |
Jamaica | Real Bassotto | 1-0 |
Delfini | ABBRACALABRIA | 4-0 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Atletico Loero | 2-2 |
FC Cabras | Inter78 | 0-2 |
Rosaneri | 4 mori | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Atletico Loero | Atletico Grifo | 2-3 |
Solex United | Realselva | 3-0 |
American Bar | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
REAL LIOTRU | Rosaneri | 2-0 |
Real Bassotto | Team Trezza | 2-2 |
Inter78 | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
4 mori | FC Cabras | 2-1 |
Delfini | EAGLES PALERMO | 0-4 |
Steeplillo FC | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-3 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Jamaica | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Atletico Grifo | Solex United | 2-1 |
Materasso Fc | Steeplillo FC | 2-1 |
Team Trezza | REAL LIOTRU | 1-2 |
American Bar | Real Bassotto | 2-3 |
Rosaneri | ABBRACALABRIA | 0-1 |
Jamaica | Atletico Loero | 2-0 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Inter78 | 2-0 |
Realselva | FC Cabras | 1-0 |
EAGLES PALERMO | 4 mori | 0-0 |
MARSALA 1912 | Delfini | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
4 mori | Solex United | 1-2 |
ABBRACALABRIA | American Bar | 0-2 |
Inter78 | Atletico Grifo | 1-1 |
Atletico Loero | Realselva | 3-1 |
Rosaneri | Materasso Fc | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Real Bassotto | 1-3 |
Delfini | Team Trezza | 1-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | MARSALA 1912 | 1-1 |
FC Cabras | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-3 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Jamaica | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Realselva | Steeplillo FC | 0-2 |
American Bar | REAL LIOTRU | 2-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | Materasso Fc | 3-2 |
Real Bassotto | Rosaneri | 4-2 |
Team Trezza | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-0 |
Solex United | Inter78 | 2-2 |
Atletico Loero | FC Cabras | 2-1 |
Atletico Grifo | 4 mori | 2-2 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | EAGLES PALERMO | 2-1 |
Jamaica | Delfini | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
Delfini | Solex United | 0-1 |
Rosaneri | American Bar | 1-2 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Atletico Grifo | 0-1 |
Inter78 | Realselva | 2-2 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Real Bassotto | 2-1 |
FC Cabras | Team Trezza | 1-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Atletico Loero | 3-4 |
Steeplillo FC | 4 mori | 2-3 |
MARSALA 1912 | FC CANNAVAZZI | 1-3 |
Materasso Fc | Jamaica | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
4 mori | American Bar | 5-5 |
Realselva | REAL LIOTRU | 1-4 |
Atletico Grifo | Materasso Fc | 2-1 |
Atletico Loero | Rosaneri | 2-2 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | ABBRACALABRIA | 5-1 |
Solex United | MARSALA 1912 | 2-0 |
Steeplillo FC | Inter78 | 1-1 |
FC Cabras | EAGLES PALERMO | 0-3 |
Team Trezza | Jamaica | 4-4 |
Real Bassotto | Delfini | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
REAL LIOTRU | Solex United | 2-1 |
American Bar | Atletico Grifo | 1-1 |
MARSALA 1912 | Steeplillo FC | 0-5 |
Jamaica | Realselva | 3-1 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Real Bassotto | 1-3 |
Materasso Fc | Team Trezza | 1-6 |
ABBRACALABRIA | Atletico Loero | 2-3 |
Rosaneri | FC Cabras | 2-3 |
Inter78 | 4 mori | 0-1 |
Delfini | FC CANNAVAZZI | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
Realselva | American Bar | 0-4 |
Real Bassotto | REAL LIOTRU | 3-1 |
FC CANNAVAZZI | Materasso Fc | 2-2 |
Team Trezza | Rosaneri | 1-2 |
4 mori | ABBRACALABRIA | 2-0 |
Atletico Grifo | MARSALA 1912 | 2-2 |
Atletico Loero | Inter78 | 1-0 |
Solex United | EAGLES PALERMO | 3-2 |
FC Cabras | Jamaica | 1-2 |
Steeplillo FC | Delfini | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Jamaica | Solex United | 2-2 |
REAL LIOTRU | Atletico Grifo | 3-2 |
Rosaneri | Steeplillo FC | 0-0 |
EAGLES PALERMO | Realselva | 2-2 |
Inter78 | Real Bassotto | 2-2 |
MARSALA 1912 | Team Trezza | 2-1 |
Delfini | Atletico Loero | 1-3 |
ABBRACALABRIA | FC Cabras | 2-0 |
Materasso Fc | 4 mori | 1-2 |
American Bar | FC CANNAVAZZI | 0-2 |
|
|