GIORNATA 1 |
Paperinik | CSKO Mosca | 0-5 |
Albo Atomico | limbara | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | Babil junior | 1-2 |
Gold Team | Black Dragons | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Salnto | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 6-2 |
CSKO Mosca | UNIVERS | 3-3 |
limbara | Gold Team | 2-2 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 2-4 |
Black Dragons | FERENCVAROS | 3-1 |
Atletico Viole | Salnto | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 1-3 |
Gold Team | Albo Atomico | 0-0 |
Caipiroska | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
FERENCVAROS | limbara | 2-0 |
Salnto | Babil junior | 1-3 |
Atletico Viole | Black Dragons | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 0-1 |
UNIVERS | Caipiroska | 2-2 |
Albo Atomico | FERENCVAROS | 3-3 |
CSKO Mosca | Salnto | 2-1 |
limbara | Atletico Viole | 2-0 |
Babil junior | Black Dragons | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Paperinik | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
FERENCVAROS | Gold Team | 3-1 |
Salnto | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
Black Dragons | CSKO Mosca | 0-2 |
Babil junior | limbara | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FERENCVAROS | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 3-1 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 3-0 |
UNIVERS | Black Dragons | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | Babil junior | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | limbara | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Paperinik | Salnto | 3-2 |
Atletico Viole | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Gold Team | 2-2 |
limbara | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Albo Atomico | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Atletico Viole | Paperinik | 0-2 |
Salnto | Black Dragons | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Babil junior | 0-0 |
Caipiroska | limbara | 1-1 |
Gold Team | CSKO Mosca | 2-2 |
UNIVERS | Albo Atomico | 2-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Paperinik | Black Dragons | 2-0 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 1-2 |
limbara | Salnto | 0-0 |
CSKO Mosca | FERENCVAROS | 3-1 |
Albo Atomico | Caipiroska | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Black Dragons | limbara | 2-1 |
Atletico Viole | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
Salnto | Albo Atomico | 0-3 |
FERENCVAROS | UNIVERS | 2-2 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Paperinik | limbara | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Babil junior | 5-2 |
Albo Atomico | Black Dragons | 0-2 |
UNIVERS | Atletico Viole | 3-1 |
Gold Team | Salnto | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | FERENCVAROS | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
CSKO Mosca | Paperinik | 0-3 |
limbara | Albo Atomico | 0-5 |
Babil junior | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | Gold Team | 0-0 |
Atletico Viole | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
Salnto | FERENCVAROS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Paperinik | Albo Atomico | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
Gold Team | limbara | 0-1 |
Caipiroska | Babil junior | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Black Dragons | 0-0 |
Salnto | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
UNIVERS | Paperinik | 1-3 |
Albo Atomico | Gold Team | 2-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
limbara | FERENCVAROS | 1-0 |
Babil junior | Salnto | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | Atletico Viole | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Paperinik | Gold Team | 2-0 |
Caipiroska | UNIVERS | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
Salnto | CSKO Mosca | 1-4 |
Atletico Viole | limbara | 0-1 |
Black Dragons | Babil junior | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
Caipiroska | Paperinik | 1-0 |
Gold Team | FERENCVAROS | 1-0 |
UNIVERS | Salnto | 1-1 |
Albo Atomico | Atletico Viole | 4-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Black Dragons | 1-0 |
limbara | Babil junior | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Paperinik | FERENCVAROS | 0-3 |
Salnto | Caipiroska | 2-2 |
Atletico Viole | Gold Team | 2-1 |
Black Dragons | UNIVERS | 1-3 |
Babil junior | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
limbara | CSKO Mosca | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
Salnto | Paperinik | 4-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Black Dragons | 0-2 |
Gold Team | Babil junior | 3-0 |
UNIVERS | limbara | 4-0 |
Albo Atomico | CSKO Mosca | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Paperinik | Atletico Viole | 0-1 |
Black Dragons | Salnto | 0-0 |
Babil junior | FERENCVAROS | 2-3 |
limbara | Caipiroska | 2-4 |
CSKO Mosca | Gold Team | 2-2 |
Albo Atomico | UNIVERS | 0-5 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
Black Dragons | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Babil junior | 4-2 |
Salnto | limbara | 0-3 |
FERENCVAROS | CSKO Mosca | 5-1 |
Caipiroska | Albo Atomico | 3-2 |
Gold Team | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Paperinik | Babil junior | 0-2 |
limbara | Black Dragons | 2-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Atletico Viole | 1-0 |
Albo Atomico | Salnto | 4-3 |
UNIVERS | FERENCVAROS | 0-0 |
Gold Team | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
limbara | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Babil junior | CSKO Mosca | 1-0 |
Black Dragons | Albo Atomico | 4-0 |
Atletico Viole | UNIVERS | 0-1 |
Salnto | Gold Team | 0-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Caipiroska | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Paperinik | CSKO Mosca | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | limbara | 3-0 |
UNIVERS | Babil junior | 2-1 |
Gold Team | Black Dragons | 1-0 |
Caipiroska | Atletico Viole | 0-2 |
FERENCVAROS | Salnto | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Albo Atomico | Paperinik | 1-2 |
CSKO Mosca | UNIVERS | 2-3 |
limbara | Gold Team | 3-0 |
Babil junior | Caipiroska | 0-4 |
Black Dragons | FERENCVAROS | 0-1 |
Atletico Viole | Salnto | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Paperinik | UNIVERS | 3-0 |
Gold Team | Albo Atomico | 0-3 |
Caipiroska | CSKO Mosca | 2-1 |
FERENCVAROS | limbara | 3-0 |
Salnto | Babil junior | 2-0 |
Atletico Viole | Black Dragons | 0-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Gold Team | Paperinik | 2-1 |
UNIVERS | Caipiroska | 0-2 |
Albo Atomico | FERENCVAROS | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | Salnto | 0-1 |
limbara | Atletico Viole | 2-0 |
Babil junior | Black Dragons | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
Paperinik | Caipiroska | 1-1 |
FERENCVAROS | Gold Team | 1-0 |
Salnto | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
Atletico Viole | Albo Atomico | 0-1 |
Black Dragons | CSKO Mosca | 1-2 |
Babil junior | limbara | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
FERENCVAROS | Paperinik | 2-3 |
Caipiroska | Salnto | 0-1 |
Gold Team | Atletico Viole | 3-1 |
UNIVERS | Black Dragons | 1-5 |
Albo Atomico | Babil junior | 1-0 |
CSKO Mosca | limbara | 6-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Paperinik | Salnto | 2-2 |
Atletico Viole | FERENCVAROS | 0-2 |
Black Dragons | Caipiroska | 0-1 |
Babil junior | Gold Team | 0-0 |
limbara | UNIVERS | 0-2 |
CSKO Mosca | Albo Atomico | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Atletico Viole | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Salnto | Black Dragons | 2-0 |
FERENCVAROS | Babil junior | 1-3 |
Caipiroska | limbara | 2-0 |
Gold Team | CSKO Mosca | 2-2 |
UNIVERS | Albo Atomico | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Paperinik | Black Dragons | 1-1 |
Babil junior | Atletico Viole | 3-0 |
limbara | Salnto | 2-4 |
CSKO Mosca | FERENCVAROS | 1-3 |
Albo Atomico | Caipiroska | 2-0 |
UNIVERS | Gold Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
Babil junior | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Black Dragons | limbara | 0-3 |
Atletico Viole | CSKO Mosca | 0-4 |
Salnto | Albo Atomico | 1-0 |
FERENCVAROS | UNIVERS | 1-2 |
Caipiroska | Gold Team | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
Paperinik | limbara | 2-1 |
CSKO Mosca | Babil junior | 4-3 |
Albo Atomico | Black Dragons | 4-0 |
UNIVERS | Atletico Viole | 2-1 |
Gold Team | Salnto | 2-2 |
Caipiroska | FERENCVAROS | 3-2 |
|
|
|