GIORNATA 1 |
Longobarda | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
Bondoock | FC Evolux Eco | 4-2 |
4 Mori | Benevento 22 | 0-1 |
Fc AREZZO | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
THE WALL | Paperinik | 0-1 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | EROICA | 1-2 |
GraficheAurora | SION SOCCER | 3-2 |
Dinamo Catania | JUVENTUS FC | 2-3 |
Ennas Football | Hthiski | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
FC Evolux Eco | Fc AREZZO | 1-4 |
JUVENTUS FC | Bondoock | 3-2 |
Benevento 22 | THE WALL | 1-4 |
Diavoli 313 | Longobarda | 4-1 |
Hthiski | GraficheAurora | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
Dinamo Apache | 4 Mori | 2-2 |
EROICA | Dinamo Catania | 4-1 |
Paperinik | Ennas Football | 2-0 |
SION SOCCER | BARLAFUS 2021 | 3-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Longobarda | Benevento 22 | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | Hthiski | 0-0 |
Bondoock | Paperinik | 0-1 |
4 Mori | SION SOCCER | 0-0 |
Fc AREZZO | EROICA | 0-0 |
THE WALL | JUVENTUS FC | 0-0 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | FC Evolux Eco | 0-0 |
GraficheAurora | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Dinamo Catania | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Ennas Football | Diavoli 313 | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
FC Evolux Eco | Dinamo Catania | 4-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | Ennas Football | 0-3 |
Benevento 22 | BARLAFUS 2021 | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | THE WALL | 0-2 |
Hthiski | Fc AREZZO | 3-2 |
NewYorkCity | Bondoock | 3-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Longobarda | 3-1 |
EROICA | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Paperinik | GraficheAurora | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Team Biarco | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Longobarda | Hthiski | 1-4 |
Bondoock | Team Biarco | 4-4 |
4 Mori | NewYorkCity | 4-3 |
EROICA | Paperinik | 3-3 |
Fc AREZZO | GraficheAurora | 5-2 |
THE WALL | FC Evolux Eco | 6-1 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | JUVENTUS FC | 3-4 |
Dinamo Catania | Benevento 22 | 1-2 |
Ennas Football | Dinamo Apache | 5-4 |
SION SOCCER | Diavoli 313 | 4-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
FC Evolux Eco | Longobarda | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | BARLAFUS 2021 | 5-2 |
Bondoock | Fc AREZZO | 2-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Benevento 22 | SION SOCCER | 2-5 |
Diavoli 313 | EROICA | 3-1 |
Hthiski | 4 Mori | 5-4 |
NewYorkCity | THE WALL | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Dinamo Catania | 2-2 |
GraficheAurora | Ennas Football | 1-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Longobarda | Bondoock | 2-2 |
4 Mori | GraficheAurora | 1-0 |
Dinamo Apache | FC Evolux Eco | 2-2 |
EROICA | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Fc AREZZO | Benevento 22 | 1-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Hthiski | 3-2 |
Dinamo Catania | THE WALL | 2-2 |
Ennas Football | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | JUVENTUS FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
FC Evolux Eco | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | Paperinik | 2-1 |
Bondoock | BARLAFUS 2021 | 0-1 |
4 Mori | Ennas Football | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Dinamo Catania | 2-2 |
Hthiski | EROICA | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | Benevento 22 | 1-1 |
Fc AREZZO | Longobarda | 3-1 |
THE WALL | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
GraficheAurora | JUVENTUS FC | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
JUVENTUS FC | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Benevento 22 | Hthiski | 2-4 |
Diavoli 313 | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
EROICA | GraficheAurora | 2-0 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Longobarda | 1-1 |
Dinamo Catania | Bondoock | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | Fc AREZZO | 2-1 |
Paperinik | FC Evolux Eco | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | THE WALL | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Longobarda | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | EROICA | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | 4 Mori | 1-2 |
Bondoock | Dinamo Apache | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS FC | Benevento 22 | 0-1 |
Hthiski | Paperinik | 2-0 |
NewYorkCity | SION SOCCER | 3-1 |
Fc AREZZO | Dinamo Catania | 0-0 |
THE WALL | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-1 |
GraficheAurora | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Team Biarco | Fc AREZZO | 4-2 |
4 Mori | Longobarda | 4-1 |
Benevento 22 | FC Evolux Eco | 3-1 |
Diavoli 313 | JUVENTUS FC | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Hthiski | 1-4 |
EROICA | THE WALL | 1-0 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | GraficheAurora | 0-1 |
Dinamo Catania | SION SOCCER | 1-3 |
Ennas Football | Bondoock | 2-0 |
Paperinik | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Longobarda | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
Bondoock | Benevento 22 | 1-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | Dinamo Apache | 2-1 |
Hthiski | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
NewYorkCity | Diavoli 313 | 4-2 |
Fc AREZZO | Paperinik | 3-3 |
THE WALL | Ennas Football | 2-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | 4 Mori | 3-4 |
GraficheAurora | Dinamo Catania | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | EROICA | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Longobarda | GraficheAurora | 0-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
Team Biarco | THE WALL | 3-0 |
4 Mori | Fc AREZZO | 1-1 |
Benevento 22 | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Hthiski | Bondoock | 0-3 |
Dinamo Apache | SION SOCCER | 3-1 |
EROICA | JUVENTUS FC | 1-0 |
Ennas Football | BARLAFUS 2021 | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Catania | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 14 |
Bondoock | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | FC Evolux Eco | 0-2 |
Benevento 22 | EROICA | 1-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Hthiski | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Apache | 2-2 |
THE WALL | Longobarda | 2-1 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Fc AREZZO | 1-0 |
GraficheAurora | Team Biarco | 2-1 |
Dinamo Catania | Ennas Football | 2-2 |
SION SOCCER | Paperinik | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 15 |
Longobarda | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Diavoli 313 | 3-1 |
Team Biarco | Dinamo Catania | 1-1 |
4 Mori | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Hthiski | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Dinamo Apache | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-1 |
Fc AREZZO | JUVENTUS FC | 1-0 |
GraficheAurora | Bondoock | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | EROICA | 3-1 |
Paperinik | Benevento 22 | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 16 |
FC Evolux Eco | GraficheAurora | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | 4 Mori | 3-4 |
Benevento 22 | Team Biarco | 0-5 |
Diavoli 313 | Fc AREZZO | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Ennas Football | 3-3 |
EROICA | Longobarda | 0-3 |
THE WALL | Bondoock | 1-5 |
Dinamo Catania | BARLAFUS 2021 | 5-2 |
Paperinik | Dinamo Apache | 1-3 |
SION SOCCER | Hthiski | 5-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 17 |
Longobarda | JUVENTUS FC | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | FC Evolux Eco | 2-4 |
Bondoock | EROICA | 3-0 |
4 Mori | Paperinik | 1-3 |
Hthiski | Dinamo Catania | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Benevento 22 | 1-2 |
Fc AREZZO | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
GraficheAurora | THE WALL | 0-0 |
Ennas Football | SION SOCCER | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 18 |
FC Evolux Eco | 4 Mori | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | Hthiski | 0-2 |
Benevento 22 | Ennas Football | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Dinamo Apache | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | GraficheAurora | 3-2 |
EROICA | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
THE WALL | Fc AREZZO | 0-3 |
Dinamo Catania | Longobarda | 0-1 |
Paperinik | BARLAFUS 2021 | 4-0 |
SION SOCCER | Bondoock | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 19 |
Longobarda | Paperinik | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | JUVENTUS FC | 2-0 |
Bondoock | Diavoli 313 | 1-0 |
4 Mori | Dinamo Catania | 2-0 |
Hthiski | THE WALL | 0-0 |
Dinamo Apache | EROICA | 2-3 |
Fc AREZZO | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
GraficheAurora | Benevento 22 | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | FC Evolux Eco | 3-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 20 |
NewYorkCity | Longobarda | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Team Biarco | 1-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Bondoock | 1-0 |
Benevento 22 | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Fc AREZZO | 0-1 |
Paperinik | THE WALL | 0-2 |
EROICA | BARLAFUS 2021 | 1-1 |
SION SOCCER | GraficheAurora | 1-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | Dinamo Catania | 1-1 |
Hthiski | Ennas Football | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 21 |
Fc AREZZO | FC Evolux Eco | 2-1 |
Bondoock | JUVENTUS FC | 1-4 |
THE WALL | Benevento 22 | 2-1 |
Longobarda | Diavoli 313 | 2-3 |
GraficheAurora | Hthiski | 4-2 |
Team Biarco | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
4 Mori | Dinamo Apache | 3-0 |
Dinamo Catania | EROICA | 1-2 |
Ennas Football | Paperinik | 2-1 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | SION SOCCER | 0-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 22 |
Benevento 22 | Longobarda | 1-2 |
Hthiski | Team Biarco | 2-4 |
Paperinik | Bondoock | 3-0 |
SION SOCCER | 4 Mori | 5-2 |
EROICA | Fc AREZZO | 5-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | THE WALL | 2-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-2 |
Dinamo Apache | GraficheAurora | 2-3 |
NewYorkCity | Dinamo Catania | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Ennas Football | 4-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 23 |
Dinamo Catania | FC Evolux Eco | 2-2 |
Ennas Football | JUVENTUS FC | 0-0 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Benevento 22 | 2-0 |
THE WALL | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
Fc AREZZO | Hthiski | 1-2 |
Bondoock | NewYorkCity | 0-1 |
Longobarda | Dinamo Apache | 1-2 |
4 Mori | EROICA | 2-0 |
GraficheAurora | Paperinik | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | SION SOCCER | 2-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 24 |
Hthiski | Longobarda | 1-1 |
Team Biarco | Bondoock | 2-2 |
NewYorkCity | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
Paperinik | EROICA | 0-3 |
GraficheAurora | Fc AREZZO | 0-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | THE WALL | 1-2 |
JUVENTUS FC | BARLAFUS 2021 | 0-0 |
Benevento 22 | Dinamo Catania | 2-0 |
Dinamo Apache | Ennas Football | 1-0 |
Diavoli 313 | SION SOCCER | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 25 |
Longobarda | FC Evolux Eco | 1-1 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
Fc AREZZO | Bondoock | 1-1 |
Paperinik | JUVENTUS FC | 0-0 |
SION SOCCER | Benevento 22 | 1-1 |
EROICA | Diavoli 313 | 1-1 |
4 Mori | Hthiski | 1-0 |
THE WALL | NewYorkCity | 2-1 |
Dinamo Catania | Dinamo Apache | 1-1 |
Ennas Football | GraficheAurora | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 26 |
Bondoock | Longobarda | 0-0 |
GraficheAurora | 4 Mori | 1-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Dinamo Apache | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | EROICA | 0-0 |
Benevento 22 | Fc AREZZO | 2-1 |
Hthiski | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-1 |
THE WALL | Dinamo Catania | 0-0 |
Team Biarco | Ennas Football | 2-1 |
Diavoli 313 | Paperinik | 1-0 |
JUVENTUS FC | SION SOCCER | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 27 |
SION SOCCER | FC Evolux Eco | 2-2 |
Paperinik | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Bondoock | 3-2 |
Ennas Football | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
Dinamo Catania | Diavoli 313 | 0-1 |
EROICA | Hthiski | 2-2 |
Benevento 22 | NewYorkCity | 1-2 |
Longobarda | Fc AREZZO | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | THE WALL | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | GraficheAurora | 2-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 28 |
NewYorkCity | JUVENTUS FC | 3-0 |
Hthiski | Benevento 22 | 2-0 |
4 Mori | Diavoli 313 | 2-2 |
Team Biarco | Dinamo Apache | 2-3 |
GraficheAurora | EROICA | 1-3 |
Longobarda | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-1 |
Bondoock | Dinamo Catania | 1-1 |
Fc AREZZO | Ennas Football | 2-4 |
FC Evolux Eco | Paperinik | 3-3 |
THE WALL | SION SOCCER | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 29 |
Ennas Football | Longobarda | 3-2 |
EROICA | FC Evolux Eco | 1-2 |
4 Mori | Team Biarco | 3-4 |
Dinamo Apache | Bondoock | 2-3 |
Benevento 22 | JUVENTUS FC | 3-0 |
Paperinik | Hthiski | 2-1 |
SION SOCCER | NewYorkCity | 3-3 |
Dinamo Catania | Fc AREZZO | 2-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | THE WALL | 3-2 |
Diavoli 313 | GraficheAurora | 3-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 30 |
Fc AREZZO | Team Biarco | 3-3 |
Longobarda | 4 Mori | 1-3 |
FC Evolux Eco | Benevento 22 | 2-3 |
JUVENTUS FC | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Hthiski | Dinamo Apache | 3-1 |
THE WALL | EROICA | 3-2 |
GraficheAurora | BARLAFUS 2021 | 3-4 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Catania | 3-4 |
Bondoock | Ennas Football | 4-1 |
NewYorkCity | Paperinik | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 31 |
Team Biarco | Longobarda | 2-1 |
Benevento 22 | Bondoock | 2-0 |
Dinamo Apache | JUVENTUS FC | 1-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Hthiski | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | NewYorkCity | 1-1 |
Paperinik | Fc AREZZO | 1-0 |
Ennas Football | THE WALL | 2-0 |
4 Mori | BARLAFUS 2021 | 0-0 |
Dinamo Catania | GraficheAurora | 1-1 |
EROICA | SION SOCCER | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 32 |
GraficheAurora | Longobarda | 1-2 |
NewYorkCity | FC Evolux Eco | 3-3 |
THE WALL | Team Biarco | 2-5 |
Fc AREZZO | 4 Mori | 5-2 |
Diavoli 313 | Benevento 22 | 2-2 |
Bondoock | Hthiski | 5-2 |
SION SOCCER | Dinamo Apache | 4-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | EROICA | 4-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Ennas Football | 2-3 |
Dinamo Catania | Paperinik | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 33 |
4 Mori | Bondoock | 1-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | JUVENTUS FC | 3-2 |
EROICA | Benevento 22 | 2-2 |
Hthiski | Diavoli 313 | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | NewYorkCity | 0-2 |
Longobarda | THE WALL | 0-1 |
Fc AREZZO | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-0 |
Team Biarco | GraficheAurora | 1-0 |
Ennas Football | Dinamo Catania | 2-3 |
Paperinik | SION SOCCER | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 34 |
SION SOCCER | Longobarda | 1-0 |
Diavoli 313 | FC Evolux Eco | 2-2 |
Dinamo Catania | Team Biarco | 1-2 |
THE WALL | 4 Mori | 0-2 |
NewYorkCity | Hthiski | 1-3 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Dinamo Apache | 0-1 |
JUVENTUS FC | Fc AREZZO | 0-2 |
Bondoock | GraficheAurora | 2-2 |
EROICA | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
Benevento 22 | Paperinik | 0-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 35 |
GraficheAurora | FC Evolux Eco | 4-1 |
4 Mori | JUVENTUS FC | 3-0 |
Team Biarco | Benevento 22 | 3-2 |
Fc AREZZO | Diavoli 313 | 3-3 |
Ennas Football | NewYorkCity | 3-2 |
Longobarda | EROICA | 4-3 |
Bondoock | THE WALL | 3-2 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Dinamo Catania | 2-1 |
Dinamo Apache | Paperinik | 3-0 |
Hthiski | SION SOCCER | 2-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 36 |
JUVENTUS FC | Longobarda | 0-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Team Biarco | 1-3 |
EROICA | Bondoock | 2-0 |
Paperinik | 4 Mori | 3-2 |
Dinamo Catania | Hthiski | 0-0 |
Benevento 22 | Dinamo Apache | 0-0 |
NewYorkCity | Fc AREZZO | 2-2 |
Diavoli 313 | BARLAFUS 2021 | 3-2 |
THE WALL | GraficheAurora | 0-3 |
SION SOCCER | Ennas Football | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 37 |
4 Mori | FC Evolux Eco | 4-5 |
Hthiski | JUVENTUS FC | 2-2 |
Ennas Football | Benevento 22 | 3-2 |
Dinamo Apache | Diavoli 313 | 3-2 |
GraficheAurora | NewYorkCity | 1-3 |
Team Biarco | EROICA | 4-1 |
Fc AREZZO | THE WALL | 4-2 |
Longobarda | Dinamo Catania | 1-3 |
BARLAFUS 2021 | Paperinik | 0-1 |
Bondoock | SION SOCCER | 3-3 |
|
|
GIORNATA 38 |
Paperinik | Longobarda | 2-0 |
JUVENTUS FC | Team Biarco | 0-0 |
Diavoli 313 | Bondoock | 2-2 |
Dinamo Catania | 4 Mori | 1-0 |
THE WALL | Hthiski | 3-1 |
EROICA | Dinamo Apache | 1-0 |
SION SOCCER | Fc AREZZO | 1-0 |
NewYorkCity | BARLAFUS 2021 | 2-1 |
Benevento 22 | GraficheAurora | 2-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Ennas Football | 2-3 |
|
|