ASTAGOLDMETRIC
Stagione 2017/18
Girone 1
Torna indietro
GIORNATA 1 |
Porcari FC | FantaMetric | 1-1 |
VincoDomani | Marco Pantani | 4-3 |
Alexandro | HELLAS | 1-3 |
Daytona | Campo Ligure | 4-2 |
Gadian Team | Abbiategrasso | 3-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Ac Cucchiaio | 1-1 |
11settembre | Oldfears | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 2 |
Abbiategrasso | Daytona | 1-3 |
Ac Cucchiaio | VincoDomani | 2-1 |
Campo Ligure | Alexandro | 1-2 |
Oldfears | Gadian Team | 3-0 |
FantaMetric | FC Evolux Eco | 3-1 |
Marco Pantani | 11settembre | 4-1 |
HELLAS | Porcari FC | 1-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 3 |
Porcari FC | Campo Ligure | 3-3 |
FantaMetric | Ac Cucchiaio | 3-4 |
Alexandro | Abbiategrasso | 5-2 |
Daytona | Oldfears | 1-3 |
Gadian Team | Marco Pantani | 1-2 |
FC Evolux Eco | HELLAS | 3-3 |
11settembre | VincoDomani | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 4 |
Abbiategrasso | Porcari FC | 2-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | 11settembre | 3-1 |
VincoDomani | Gadian Team | 3-1 |
Campo Ligure | FC Evolux Eco | 3-2 |
Oldfears | Alexandro | 1-2 |
Marco Pantani | Daytona | 2-2 |
HELLAS | FantaMetric | 0-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 5 |
Porcari FC | Oldfears | 1-3 |
FantaMetric | Campo Ligure | 0-2 |
Alexandro | Marco Pantani | 3-1 |
Daytona | VincoDomani | 1-3 |
Gadian Team | 11settembre | 3-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Abbiategrasso | 1-2 |
HELLAS | Ac Cucchiaio | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 6 |
Abbiategrasso | FantaMetric | 3-1 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Gadian Team | 3-1 |
VincoDomani | Alexandro | 4-4 |
Campo Ligure | HELLAS | 0-3 |
Oldfears | FC Evolux Eco | 5-2 |
Marco Pantani | Porcari FC | 4-2 |
11settembre | Daytona | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 7 |
Porcari FC | VincoDomani | 0-1 |
Campo Ligure | Ac Cucchiaio | 2-0 |
FantaMetric | Oldfears | 2-0 |
Alexandro | 11settembre | 1-0 |
Daytona | Gadian Team | 0-0 |
FC Evolux Eco | Marco Pantani | 1-0 |
HELLAS | Abbiategrasso | 1-0 |
|
|
GIORNATA 8 |
Abbiategrasso | Campo Ligure | 1-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Daytona | 1-0 |
VincoDomani | FC Evolux Eco | 1-1 |
Oldfears | HELLAS | 3-2 |
Gadian Team | Alexandro | 0-2 |
Marco Pantani | FantaMetric | 1-0 |
11settembre | Porcari FC | 1-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 9 |
Abbiategrasso | Ac Cucchiaio | 1-3 |
Porcari FC | Gadian Team | 3-1 |
Campo Ligure | Oldfears | 1-4 |
FantaMetric | VincoDomani | 2-0 |
Alexandro | Daytona | 5-6 |
FC Evolux Eco | 11settembre | 1-4 |
HELLAS | Marco Pantani | 0-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 10 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Alexandro | 2-3 |
VincoDomani | HELLAS | 3-3 |
Oldfears | Abbiategrasso | 3-2 |
Daytona | Porcari FC | 4-4 |
Gadian Team | FC Evolux Eco | 4-1 |
Marco Pantani | Campo Ligure | 4-4 |
11settembre | FantaMetric | 1-4 |
|
|
GIORNATA 11 |
Abbiategrasso | Marco Pantani | 2-1 |
Porcari FC | Alexandro | 3-1 |
Campo Ligure | VincoDomani | 2-2 |
Oldfears | Ac Cucchiaio | 1-1 |
FantaMetric | Gadian Team | 0-1 |
FC Evolux Eco | Daytona | 2-0 |
HELLAS | 11settembre | 3-2 |
|
|
GIORNATA 12 |
Porcari FC | Ac Cucchiaio | 1-2 |
VincoDomani | Abbiategrasso | 1-1 |
Alexandro | FC Evolux Eco | 1-2 |
Daytona | FantaMetric | 1-1 |
Gadian Team | HELLAS | 1-0 |
Marco Pantani | Oldfears | 2-2 |
11settembre | Campo Ligure | 2-1 |
|
|
GIORNATA 13 |
Abbiategrasso | 11settembre | 3-2 |
Ac Cucchiaio | Marco Pantani | 4-4 |
Campo Ligure | Gadian Team | 4-3 |
Oldfears | VincoDomani | 0-3 |
FantaMetric | Alexandro | 2-4 |
FC Evolux Eco | Porcari FC | 3-1 |
HELLAS | Daytona | 1-5 |
|
|
|